Big Brother Wiki
Advertisement
Big Brother Wiki

Contents

My Favorite Houseguest/Housemates

Big Brother (U.S.).

Will Kirby
 
 
Dr. Will
Mike Malin
 
 
Boogie
Janelle Pierzina
 
 
Janelle
Ryan Quicksall
 
 
Ryan Q.
Dan Gheesling
 
 
Dan
Memphis Garrett
 
 
Memphis
Kevin Campbell
 
 
Kevin
Jeff Schroeder
 
 
Jeff
Jessie Godderz
 
 
Jessie
Enzo Palumbo
 
 
Enzo
Ian Terry
 
 
Ian
Spencer Clawson
 
 
Spencer
Judd Daugherty
 
 
Judd
Nick Uhas
 
 
Nick
Derrick Levasseur
 
 
Derrick L.
Cody Calafiore
 
 
Cody C.
Caleb Reynolds
 
 
Caleb
Donny Thompson
 
 
Donny
Zach Rance
 
 
Zach
John McGuire
 
 
Johnny Mac
James Huling
 
 
James H.
Clay Honeycutt
 
 
Clay
Jeff Weldon
 
 
Jeff
Paul Abrahamian
 
 
Paul
Corey Brooks
 
 
Corey
Josh Martinez
 
 
Josh
Matthew Clines
 
 
Matt
Mark Jansen
 
 
Mark
Cody Nickson
 
 
Cody N.
Cameron Heard
 
 
Cameron
JC Mounduix
 
 
JC
Brett Robinson
 
 
Brett
Faysal Shafaat
 
 
Fessy
Winston Hines
 
 
Winston
Jackson Michie
 
 
Michie
Cliff Hogg III
 
 
Cliff
Tommy Bracco
 
 
Tommy
Nick Maccarone
 
 
Nick
Sam Smith
 
 
Sam
Brent Champagne
 
 
Brent

Big Brother Canada

Jon Pardy
 
 
Jon
Kevin Martin
 
 
Kevin
Jordan Parhar
 
 
JP
Johnny Colatruglio
 
 
Johnny
Graig Merritt
 
 
Graig
Dallas Cormier
 
 
Dallas
Demetres Giannitsos
 
 
Demetres
Dillon Carman
 
 
Dillon
Derek Kesseler
 
 
Derek K.
William Kenny
 
 
Will
Hamza Hatoum
 
 
Hamza
Sheldon Jean
 
 
Sheldon
Nico Vera
 
 
Nico

Big Brother Brazil

Edílson Buba
 
 
Edílson
Cadu Parga
 
 
Cadu
Alex Vilanova
 
 
Alex
Ivan Marcondes
 
 
Ivan
Douglas Ferreira
 
 
Douglas
Matheus Lisboa
 
 
Matheus
Marcos Harter
 
 
Marcos
Daniel Fontes
 
 
Daniel
Rômulo Neves
 
 
Rômulo
Kaysar Dadour
 
 
Kaysar
Lucas Chumbo
 
 
Chumbo
Petrix Barbosa
 
 
Petrix
Hadson Nery
 
 
Hadson
Lucas Gallina
 
 
Lucas
Guilherme Napolitano
 
 
Guilherme
Felipe Prior
 
 
Felipe
Arcrebiano Araújo
 
 
Arcrebiano
Arthur Pícoli
 
 
Arthur
Rodolffo Rios
 
 
Rodolffo

Pinoy Big Brother

Sam Milby
 
 
Sam
John Prats
 
 
John
Zanjoe Marudo
 
 
Zanjoe
Ejay Falcon
 
 
Ejay
Melisa Cantiveros
 
 
Melisa
Jason Francisco
 
 
Jason
Patrick Villanueva
 
 
Patrick
Tom Mott
 
 
Tom
Ryan Boyce
 
 
Ryan
Kit Thompson
 
 
Kit
Jacob Benedicto
 
 
Jacob
Kyle Secades
 
 
Kyle
Zeus Collins
 
 
Zeus
Nonong Ballinan
 
 
Nonong
Yassi Pressman
 
 
Yassi
Hideo Muraoka
 
 
Hideo
Jerome Alecre
 
 
Jerome
Jesi Corcuera
 
 
Jesi
Ali Abinal
 
 
Ali
Kim Franco
 
 
Kim
Hanie Jarrar
 
 
Hanie
Gino Roque IV
 
 
Gino
Chico Alicaya
 
 
Chico

Big Brother Australia

Ben Archbold
 
 
Ben
The Logans
 
 
Greg
The Logans
 
 
David
Nathan Little
 
 
Nathan
Matthew Filippi
 
 
Matthew
Ryan Ginns
 
 
Ryan G.
Kieran Davidson
 
 
Kieran
Daniel Hayes
 
 
Daniel
Katie Williams
 
 
Katie
Tilly Whitfeld
 
 
Tilly
Michael Brown
 
 
Michael
Max Beattie
 
 
Max
Brenton Balicki
 
 
Brenton
Charlotte McCristal
 
 
Charlotte
Gabe Criste
 
 
Gabe
Michael Brown
 
 
Mitch

Other Big Brother Editions

Aristide Malnati
 
 
Aristide
Andrea Denver
 
 
Andrea
Tommaso Zorzi
 
 
Tommaso
Abhinav Shukla
 
 
Abhinav
Timo Paasikunnas
 
 
Timo
Aleksi Valavuori
 
 
Aleksi
Janne Porkka
 
 
Janne
Tommaso Zorzi
 
 
Tommaso
Hugo Castejón
 
 
Hugo
James Jordan
 
 
James J.
George Gilbey
 
 
George
James Hill
 
 
James
Darren Day
 
 
Darren
Stephen Bear
 
 
Stephen
Grant Bovey
 
 
Grant
Ryan Thomas
 
 
Ryan T.

Big Brother Simualtors

Big Brother Simulator1

Edson Joel Cavero Kaneshiro
 Winner 
 
Edson
Pritam Singh
 Runner-Up 
 
Pritam
Baba Bhaskar
 Third Place 
 
Baba
Janelle Pierzina
 Banished 
 
Janelle
Lerato Sengadi
 Banished 
 
Lerato
Derek Kesseler
 Banished 
 
Derek
Christmas Abbott
 Banished 
 
Christmas
Nicole Anthony
 Banished 
 
Nicole
Mila Ximénez
 Banished 
 
Mila
Marko Deša
 Banished 
 
Marko

BBS1 Nominations History

Week 2 Week 4 Week 6 Week 8 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12
Day 81 Finale
Edson Derek
Janelle
Derek
Pritam
Nicole
Christmas
Christmas
Baba
Derek
Pritam
Lerato
Pritam
Janelle
Pritam
Winner
64%
Pritam Marko
Baba
Derek
Lerato
Nicole
Lerato
Baba
Lerato
Baba
Lerato
Janelle
Lerato
Baba
Janelle
Runner-Up
35%
Baba Pritam
Marko
Pritam
Edson
Janelle
Edson
Edson
Christmas
Edson
Janelle
Lerato
Pritam
Pritam
Janelle
3rd Place
13%
Janelle Edson
Mila
Pritam
Mila
Pritam
Lerato
Lerato
Baba
Baba
Pritam
Pritam
Baba
Pritam
Baba
54%
Lerato Marko
Pritam
Derek
Pritam
Pritam
Derek
Christmas
Derek
Pritam
Derek
Pritam
Edson
60%
Derek Lerato
Edson
Mila
Lerato
Lerato
Edson
Lerato
Edson
Lerato
Edson
33%
Christmas Derek
Mila
Baba
Mila
Baba
Lerato
Lerato
Edson
41%
Nicole Baba
Edson
Pritam
Edson
Derek
Janelle
37%
Mila Marko
Christmas
Christmas
Janelle
65%
Marko Baba
Pritam
66%
Key:  Nominated   Banished 

Big Brother Simulator2

Dallas Cormier
 Winner 
 
Dallas
Anthony Douglas
 Runner-Up 
 
Anthony
Andrew Miller
 Jury: Dallas 
 
Andrew
Veronica Graf
 Jury: Dallas 
 
Veronica
Holly Noseworthy
 Jury: Dallas 
 
Holly
Emily Hawkin
 Jury: Dallas 
 
Emily
Sindy Nguyen
 Jury: Dallas 
 
Sindy
Nico Vera
 Jury: Dallas 
 
Nico
Jesse Larson
 Jury: Anthony 
 
Jesse
Ika Wong
 Jury: Anthony 
 
Ika
Kat Yee
 Jury: Dallas 
 
Kat
William Kenny
 Evicted 
 
Will

BBS2 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11
Finale
Dallas Will Kat Ika Jesse Nico Sindy   Holly Veronica Andrew Winner
Anthony Will Kat Ika     Veronica Emily       Runner-Up
Andrew Will   Nico Anthony Nico Veronica Emily Anthony     Dallas
Veronica   Kat Ika Jesse Anthony   Holly Holly    
 
Dallas
Holly Jesse Nico Nico Jesse Nico Sindy      
 
Dallas
Emily Will Kat Ika Jesse Nico Sindy    
 
Anthony
Sindy Will Nico   Anthony      
 
Dallas
Nico Will     Anthony    
 
Dallas
Jesse   Kat Ika    
 
Anthony
Ika Will Nico    
 
Anthony
Kat Jesse    
 
Dallas
Will    
 
Key:  Nominated   HOH   Jury Member   Evicted 


  • Anthony and Dallas got to void one vote, before they knew what it was. Anthony chose Veronica's and Dallas chose Jesse's vote.

Big Brother Simulator3

Symply Tacha
 Winner 
 
Tacha
Kyle Rozendal
 Runner-Up 
 
Kyle
Arbel Kaynan
 Jury: Kyle 
 
Arbel
Marcos Harter
 Jury: Tacha 
 
Marcos
Rima Hadchiti
 Jury: Kyle 
 
Rima
Kléber de Paula
 Jury: Tacha 
 
Bambam
Red Symons
 Jury: Tacha 
 
Red
Nuria Martínez
 Jury: Tacha 
 
Nuria
Emjay Savilla
 Jury: Kyle 
 
Emjay
Clizia Incorvaia
 Jury: Kyle 
 
Clizia
Ramsey Aburaneh
 Jury: Tacha 
 
Ramsey
Belinda Thorpe
 Jury: Tacha 
 
Belinda

BBS3 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11
Day 41 Day 42 Day 78 Finale
Tacha Belinda Red Clizia   Vetoed
Emjay
Nuria   Red Marcos Rima     Winner
Kyle Belinda Ramsey Clizia Nuria Emjay Nuria Nuria Bambam     Marcos Arbel Runner-Up
Arbel Red Ramsey Clizia   Emjay Clizia Nuria Bambam Bambam Vetoed
Rima
    Kyle
Marcos Belinda Ramsey Red Nuria Red Clizia Nuria Red       Tacha
Rima Red Red   Tacha   Nuria   Red Bambam Rep
Kyle
Bambam   Red Red Nuria Red Clizia Nuria   Tacha
Red       Tacha   Nuria Rima   Tacha
Nuria Belinda Ramsey Clizia       Tacha
Emjay Belinda Red Clizia Nuria Rep
Kyle
Clizia Red Ramsey     Kyle
Ramsey Belinda   Eliminated Tacha
Belinda   Eliminated Tacha
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Vote to Re-Enter   Jury Member 


  • Note: Nuria was evicted for Weeks 5, & part of Week 6, before winning her way back into the house.

Big Brother Simulator4

Nick Maccarone
 Winner 
 
Nick
Eric Ouellette
 Runner-Up 
 
Eric
Shane Chapman
 Jury: Eric 
 
Shane
Kristen Bitting
 Jury: Nick 
 
Kristen
Isabella Wang
 Jury: Nick 
 
Isabella
Danielle Lickey
 Jury: Nick 
 
Danielle
Priya Malik
 Jury: Nick 
 
Priya
Zlatka Raykova
 Jury: Eric 
 
Zlatka
Micheal Stubley
 Jury: Eric 
 
Micheal
Lisa Donahue
 Evicted 
 
Lisa
Omri Ben-Natan
 Evicted 
 
Omri
Hayden Moss
 Evicted 
 
Hayden
Madeline Di Nunzio
 Evicted 
 
Madeline

BBS4 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11
Day 75 Finale
Nick Madeline Omri Omri Lisa Micheal   Shane Danielle Vetoed
Eric
  Shane Winner
Eric   Vetoed
Omri
Omri     Zlatka Vetoed
Priya
  Rep
Kristen   Runner-Up
Shane Madeline Hayden Micheal Lisa Micheal Nick Rep
Danielle Isabella     Eric
Kristen Madeline Omri Omri Lisa Micheal   Priya Danielle Isabella    
 
Nick
Isabella Eric   Omri Eric Vetoed
Micheal
Zlatka Shane      
 
Nick
Danielle Eric Hayden Omri Eric Priya Nick Priya    
 
Nick
Priya   Hayden Micheal Vetoed
Eric
Rep
Zlatka    
 
Nick
Zlatka Madeline Hayden Omri Lisa Priya    
 
Eric
Micheal Vetoed
Eric
Omri        
 
Eric
Lisa Madeline Hayden   Rep
 
 
Omri Eric Rep
   
 
Hayden Madeline    
 
Madeline Rep
 
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Jury Member   Evicted 

Big Brother Simulator5

Menowin Fröhlich
 Winner 
 
Menowin
Natalie Carroll
 Runner-Up 
 
Nikki
Emilly Araújo
 Jury: Menowin 
 
Emilly
Jade Goody
 Jury: Menowin 
 
Jade
Mayla Araújo
 Jury: Menowin 
 
Mayla
Víctor Sandoval
 Jury: Menowin 
 
Víctor
Fanny Rodrigues
 Jury: Menowin 
 
Fanny
Mark Obera
 Jury: Menowin 
 
Mark
Apey Obera
 Jury: Menowin 
 
Apey
Paul Abrahamian
 Evicted 
 
Paul
Sara-Marie Fedele
 Evicted 
 
Sara
Antonio David
 Evicted 
 
Antonio
James Huling
 Evicted 
 
James
Calum Best
 Evicted 
 
Calum

BBS5 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11
Day 53 Day 55 Day 78 Finale
Menowin Calum Vetoed
James
  Vetoed
Sara
Paul   Mark Vetoed
Víctor
  Vetoed
Mayla
  Emilly Winner
Nikki Sara Rep
Sara   Paul Apey Fanny Fanny Víctor Rep
Jade   Runner-Up
Emilly Calum James Antonio Sara   Apey   Fanny Rep
Mayla     Menowin
Jade Calum James Antonio Sara Paul Apey Fanny Fanny Víctor      
 
Menowin
Mayla Non-
HouseGuest
Paul Apey Mark   Vetoed
Víctor
   
 
Menowin
Víctor Sara Nikki Sara Nikki Rep
Rep
Vetoed
Mark
     
 
Menowin
Fanny Calum James Antonio Nikki Paul Vetoed
Apey
Rep
Rep
 
 
Menowin
Mark Sara Nikki Antonio Nikki Paul Víctor    
 
Menowin
Apey Calum   Vetoed
Antonio
  Vetoed
Paul
   
 
Menowin
Paul Sara Nikki Antonio Sara    
 
Sara Rep
Nikki   Rep
 
 
Antonio Calum James Rep
 
 
James Vetoed
Sara
   
 
Calum    
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Jury Member   Evicted 

Big Brother Simulator6

Tobi Bakre
 Winner 
 
Tobi
Tan Roncal
 Runner-Up 
 
Tan
Daniel Caon
 Jury: Tobi 
 
Caon
Elissa Slater
 Jury: Tan 
 
Elissa
Ryan Boyce
 Jury: Tobi 
 
Ryan
Felipe Prior
 Jury: Tobi 
 
Felipe
Yen Quirante
 Jury: Tan 
 
Yen
Helen Wood
 Jury: Tobi 
 
Helen
Hideo Muraoka
 Jury: Tobi 
 
Hideo
Cee-C Nwadiora
 Evicted 
 
Cee-C
Rachel Reilly
 Evicted 
 
Rachel
Hadson Nery
 Evicted 
 
Hadson
Kit Thompson
 Evicted 
 
Kit
Ashleigh Coyle
 Evicted 
 
Ashleigh

BBS6 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11
Day 47 Day 49 Day 61 Day 63 Day 76 Finale
Tobi Ashleigh Hadson Kit Rep
Rachel Hideo Vetoed
Hideo
Vetoed
Yen
  Vetoed
Felipe
Ryan Vetoed
Elissa
Caon Winner
Tan Ashleigh Hideo Kit Hadson Rachel Cee-C Hideo Helen Yen Felipe Ryan Rep
  Runner-Up
Caon Helen Hideo Kit Tobi Rachel Cee-C Hideo Yen Yen Rep
Elissa     Tobi
Elissa Ashleigh Hideo Kit Hadson Rachel Cee-C Hideo Helen Yen        
 
Tan
Ryan Ashleigh Hideo Kit Hadson Rachel Hideo   Helen   Felipe    
 
Tobi
Felipe Ashleigh Hideo Kit Tobi Vetoed
Rachel
Cee-C Rep
  Yen    
 
Tobi
Yen Ashleigh Hideo Kit Tobi Rep
  Hideo      
 
Tan
Helen Rep
Hideo Rachel Hadson Rachel Hideo Hideo Rep
 
 
Tobi
Hideo      
 
     
 
Tobi
Cee-C Ashleigh Hideo   Vetoed
Hadson
     
 
Rachel Ashleigh          
 
Hadson Helen   Kit    
 
Eliminated  
 
Kit Vetoed
Helen
Hadson    
 
Eliminated  
 
Ashleigh    
 
Eliminated  
 
Key: HOH Nominated Veto Winner Rep: Replacement Nominee Re-Entry Voting Evicted Jury Member
  • Note: Hideo was evicted for Week 3, 4, & 5, before being voted back into the house.'

Big Brother All Stars Candidates

Big Brother All-Stars Candidates
BamBamBBB13 Small.png
BBCAN5 Small Dallas.png
BBCAN6 Small Derek.png
PBB7Hideo Small.jpg
James Small 2016.png
PBBTeen4Kit.jpg
Israel 9 Small Omri.jpg
BB19 Small Paul.png
Hindi8 Pritam Square.jpg
BBCAN6 Small William.png
Naija3 Cee-C.png
BB19 Small Christmas.png
BBCAN5 Small Ika.png
BB7 Janelle.png
UBB Nikki.png
ETDD Nuria Small.jpg
Rachel13 Small.png
Sara-Marie1.jpg
BBCAN5 Small Sindy.png
AS6 Small Zlatka.jpg
Chosen
Not Chosen

Chosen

Public

These eight candidates were voted into the house by the public.

Producers

These six candidates were chosen to go into the house by the producers.

Not Chosen

Out of 20 candidates selected to participate in the show, six were not chosen by the public nor the producers to enter the house.

Big Brother Simulator All Stars

Janelle Pierzina
 Winner 
 
Janelle
Nuria Martínez
 Runner-Up 
 
Nuria
Cee-C Nwadiora
 Jury: Janelle 
 
Cee-C
James Huling
 Jury: Janelle 
 
James
Ika Wong
 Jury: Nuria 
 
Ika
Pritam Singh
 Jury: Janelle 
 
Pritam
Sara-Marie Fedele
 Jury: Janelle 
 
Sara-Marie
Nikki Grahame
 Jury: Janelle 
 
Nikki
Hideo Muraoka
 Jury: Janelle 
 
Hideo
Sindy Nguyen
 Evicted 
 
Sindy
Dallas Cormier
 Evicted 
 
Dallas
Kit Thompson
 Evicted 
 
Kit
Paul Abrahamian
 Evicted 
 
Paul
Rachel Reilly
 Evicted 
 
Rachel

BBSAS Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10
Day 46 Day 47 Day 53 Day 60 Day 67 Finale
Janelle Hideo Paul Hideo   Sindy Hideo Vetoed
Nikki
Sara-Marie   Vetoed
Ika
Vetoed
James
  Winner
Nuria   Ika Vetoed
Kit
Dallas Sindy Hideo Nikki Sara-Marie Pritam Rep
  Cee-C Runner-Up
Cee-C Rachel   Kit Dallas Sindy Pritam Nikki Rep
  Ika     Janelle
James Rachel Paul Kit Dallas   Pritam Rep
Sara-Marie Pritam   Rep
 
 
Janelle
Ika Hideo   Hideo Hideo Sindy Hideo James Vetoed
Cee-C
Vetoed
Janelle
   
 
Nuria
Pritam Hideo Paul Hideo Dallas   Rep
  Cee-C Rep
 
 
Janelle
Sara-Marie   Paul   Vetoed
Hideo
Sindy Vetoed
Hideo
Nikki    
 
Janelle
Nikki Rachel Ika Kit Dallas Sindy Pritam    
 
Janelle
Hideo Rep
Ika     Sindy    
 
Janelle
Sindy Rachel Ika Kit Dallas    
 
Dallas Hideo Paul Hideo Rep
 
 
Kit Vetoed
Rachel
Paul Rep
 
 
Paul Rachel    
 
Rachel    
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Jury Member   Evicted 

Big Brother Simulator8

Gerald Anderson
 Winner 
 
Gerald
Ashley Del Mundo
 Runner-Up 
 
Ashley
James Reid
 Jury: Gerald 
 
James
Jason Francisco
 Jury: Gerald 
 
Jason
Vincent Manlapaz
 Jury: Gerald 
 
Vincent
Melisa Cantiveros
 Jury: Gerald 
 
Melisa
Mark McMahon
 Jury: Gerald 
 
Mark
Ejay Falcon
 Jury: Gerald 
 
Ejay
Divine Maitland-Smith
 Jury: Ashley 
 
Divine
Sam Milby
 Evicted 
 
Sam
Devon Seron
 Evicted 
 
Devon
Beauty Gonzalez
 Evicted 
 
Beauty
Yhel Punzalan
 Evicted 
 
Yhel
Maymay Entrata
 Evicted 
 
Maymay

BBS8 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11
Day 63 Day 69 Day 76 Finale
Gerald Vincent Yhel Divine Vincent Sam   Ejay Mark Melisa Vincent Vetoed
Jason
James Winner
Ashley Vincent   Divine Vincent   Divine       Vincent Rep
  Runner-Up
James Immune
Maymay
Yhel Divine Devon Sam Divine Ejay Mark Melisa Vetoed
Jason
    Gerald
Jason Immune
Maymay
Ashley Beauty Devon Ashley   Ejay Rep
  Rep
   
 
Gerald
Vincent     Vetoed
Beauty
    Vetoed
Ejay
Ashley Vetoed
Mark
Ashley    
 
Gerald
Melisa Maymay Yhel Divine Devon Sam Divine Ejay Jason    
 
Gerald
Mark Yhel Beauty Ashley Divine Ashley  
 
Gerald
Ejay Maymay Yhel Beauty Devon Sam Rep
   
 
Gerald
Divine Maymay Yhel Rep
Vetoed
Devon
Sam    
 
Ashley
Sam Vincent Ashley Beauty Vincent Rep
 
 
Devon Vincent Yhel   Rep
 
 
Beauty Immune
Maymay
Yhel    
 
Yhel Vetoed
Maymay
   
 
Maymay Rep
 
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   America's Vote   Jury Member   Evicted 
  • Note: Mark was America's Player, thus; the public controlled his votes, including his Jury vote.

Big Brother Simulator9

Casey Batchelor
 Winner 
 
Casey
Paddy Doherty
 Runner-Up 
 
Paddy
Vanessa Feltz
 Jury: Casey 
 
Vanessa
Cameron Stout
 Jury: Casey 
 
Cameron
Tommy Sheridan
 Jury: Casey 
 
Tommy
Victor Arata
 Jury: Paddy 
 
Victor
Nathan Fagan-Gayle
 Jury: Paddy 
 
Nathan
Les Dennis
 Jury: Casey 
 
Les
Samuel Preston
 Jury: Paddy 
 
Preston
Basshunter Altberg
 Evicted 
 
Basshunter
Chantelle Houghton
 Evicted 
 
Chantelle
Jack Tweed
 Evicted 
 
Jack
La Toya Jackson
 Evicted 
 
La Toya
Sam Faiers
 Evicted 
 
Sam
André Gabeh
 Evicted 
 
André
Helena Louro
 Evicted 
 
Helena

BBS9 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11
Day 1 Day 5 Day 22 Day 28 Day 35 Day 36 Day 77 Finale
Casey Ineligible
   
 
Mystery
Houseguest
  Tommy       Vetoed
Cameron
Vanessa Winner
Paddy Ineligible
  Jack
La Toya
Preston
Chantelle
Chantelle Basshunter Casey Preston Les Nathan Victor Victor     Runner-Up
Vanessa Ineligible
Victor
Paddy
  Vetoed
Preston
Chantelle
Preston Vetoed
Basshunter
Basshunter Vetoed
Preston
Tommy   Vetoed
Tommy
Casey     Casey
Cameron Ineligible
Sam
Casey
Jack
La Toya
  Chantelle Basshunter Casey Tommy   Nathan Tommy Victor Rep
 
 
Casey
Victor Ineligible
  Jack
La Toya
Preston
Chantelle
Chantelle Rep
Casey Preston Les Nathan Rep
   
 
Paddy
Tommy André
Helena
Sam
Casey
  Rep
Preston Basshunter Basshunter     Vetoed
Casey
   
 
Casey
Nathan André
Helena
Sam
Casey
  Rep
Chantelle Victor Basshunter Tommy Les Rep
 
 
Paddy
Les Ineligible
Victor
Paddy
  Vetoed
Preston
Chantelle
Preston Basshunter Casey Preston    
 
Casey
Preston Ineligible
  Vanessa
Les
 
 
  Casey    
 
Paddy
Basshunter Ineligible
Sam
Casey
Jack
La Toya
  Chantelle      
 
Chantelle Ineligible
  Vanessa
Les
 
 
 
 
Jack Ineligible
Sam
Casey
   
 
La Toya Ineligible
Sam
Casey
   
 
Sam Ineligible
   
 
André Ineligible
 
 
Helena Ineligible
 
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Power Couple  Vote to Re-Enter  Jury Member   Evicted 
  • Note: Casey was evicted for Week 2, 3, 4, and part of Week 5, before being voted back into the house.

Big Brother Simulator10

Tully Smyth
 Winner 
 
Tully
Estelle Landy
 Runner-Up 
 
Estelle
Ryan Ginns
 Jury: Estelle 
 
Ryan
Patrick Flanagan
 Jury: Tully 
 
Patrick
Dylan Lewis
 Jury: Estelle 
 
Dylan
Paul Dyer
 Jury: Tully 
 
Paul
Karen Forscutt
 Jury: Tully 
 
Karen
Nicole Anne
 Jury: Tully 
 
Nicole
Lina Grant
 Jury: Tully 
 
Lina
Kane Dignum
 Evicted 
 
Kane
Billy Bentley
 Evicted 
 
Billy
Boog Roe
 Evicted 
 
Boog
Peter Timbs
 Evicted 
 
Peter

BBS10 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10
Day 46 Day 52 Day 60 Day 66 Finale
Tully Rep
Boog Kane Kane   Nicole     Rep
Patrick Ryan Winner
Estelle Peter Paul Billy   Lina Vetoed
Paul
Karen Paul Vetoed
Dylan
    Runner-Up
Ryan Vetoed
Tully
Paul Kane Kane Lina Nicole Karen Paul Dylan     Estelle
Patrick Peter   Billy Estelle   Paul   Paul Tully    
 
Tully
Dylan Tully Boog Billy Kane Tully Nicole Tully      
 
Estelle
Paul Peter   Kane Estelle Lina   Vetoed
Karen
   
 
Tully
Karen Tully Paul Kane   Tully Nicole Rep
 
 
Tully
Nicole Peter Paul Billy Vetoed
Kane
Lina Rep
 
 
Tully
Lina   Boog Billy Estelle Rep
 
 
Tully
Kane Peter Boog   Rep
 
 
Billy Peter Boog    
 
Boog Tully    
 
Peter    
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Jury Member   Evicted 

Big Brother Simulator11

Red Symons
 Winner 
 
Red
Louie Spence
 Runner-Up 
 
Louie
Marco Sabba
 Jury: Red 
 
Marco
Rica Paras
 Jury: Red 
 
Ricaa
Kevin Koho
 Jury: Red 
 
Kevin
Matthew Davies
 Jury: Red 
 
Matthew
Rodrigo Alves
 Jury: Red 
 
Rodrigo
Andy Herren
 Jury: Red 
 
Andy
Anamélia Silva
 Jury: Louie 
 
Anamélia
Michele Noonan
 Evicted 
 
Michele
Joe Barber
 Evicted 
 
Joe
William Laprise Desbiens
 Evicted 
 
William
Matija Štainer
 Evicted 
 
Matija

BBS11PotentialHouseguests

Name Season Result Clique Entered House?
BBCAN7 Large Anthony.jpg Anthony Douglas Big Brother Simulator2 Runner-Up Outsiders No
BBB20 Felipe Large.jpg Felipe Prior Big Brother Simulator6 Evicted - 6th Place Drifters No
Israel 9 Large Omri.jpg Omri Ben-Natan Big Brother Simulator4 Evicted - 11th Place Fringe No
Red1.jpg Red Symons Big Brother Simulator3 Evicted - 7th Place The Preps Yes

BBS11 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10
Day 34 Day 40 Day 41 Day 43 Day 73 Finale
Red Matija Vetoed
William
Rep
Michele  
 
      Vetoed
Louie
Vetoed
Ricaa
  Winner
Louie Matija William Vetoed
Joe
Rica Nominations
void
Coup
d'État
Andy Red Matthew Rep
  Marco Runner-Up
Marco Rodrigo   Red Michele Vetoed
Nominations
void
Immune
Anamélia
Andy Red   Kevin     Red
Ricaa Rodrigo Rodrigo Joe Rep
Nominations
void
Anamélia Red Rodrigo Matthew Kevin Rep
 
 
Red
Kevin Matija William Joe   Nominations
void
Anamélia Andy Rodrigo Marco    
 
Red
Matthew Rodrigo Rodrigo Red Michele Nominations
void
  Andy Rodrigo    
 
Red
Rodrigo Rep
  Red Rica   Matthew Red    
 
Red
Andy Rodrigo William Joe Michele Rep
Matthew    
 
Red
Anamélia Matija William Joe Vetoed
Michele
Nominations
void
   
 
Louie
Michele Rodrigo Rodrigo Red    
 
Joe Matija Rodrigo    
 
William Vetoed
Matija
Rep
 
 
Matija    
 
Key:  HOH   Nominated   Veto Winner   Immune  Clique Immunity   Evicted   Coup D'etat   Jury 

Big Brother Simulator12

Mahmoud Baydoun
 Winner 
 
Mahmoud
Valter Araújo
 Runner-Up 
 
Slim
Roberta Freitas
 Jury: Slim 
 
Roberta
Fernanda Borges
 Jury: Mahmoud 
 
Fernanda
Elenita Rodrigues
 Jury: Mahmoud 
 
Elenita
Janaina Santos
 Jury: Slim 
 
Janaina
Fábio Alano
 Jury: Slim 
 
Fábio
Matheus Lisboa
 Jury: Mahmoud 
 
Matheus
Talita Carvalho
 Jury: Mahmoud 
 
Talita
Fernando Fernandes
 Evicted 
 
Fernando
Victor Hugo Teixeira
 Evicted 
 
Victor Hugo
Paula Leite
 Evicted 
 
Paula
Thaís Ventura
 Evicted 
 
Thaís

BBS12 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10
Day 49 Day 55 Day 75 Finale
Mahmoud Victor Hugo Paula Victor Hugo Slim   Matheus Fábio Slim     Roberta Winner
Slim Thaís Paula Fernanda   Talita       Vetoed
Elenita
Fernanda   Runner-Up
Roberta Victor Hugo Paula Victor Hugo Fernando Rep
Matheus Vetoed
Fábio
Janaina       Slim
Fernanda Thaís Paula   Slim Talita   Slim   Elenita    
 
Mahmoud
Elenita Thaís Paula Victor Hugo Fernando Talita Matheus Fábio Janaina Rep
 
 
Slim
Janaina Thaís   Fernanda   Talita Slim Slim    
 
Mahmoud
Fábio Victor Hugo Paula Victor Hugo Slim Talita Slim Rep
 
 
Slim
Matheus Thaís Fernando   Fernando Vetoed
Roberta
   
 
Mahmoud
Talita Victor Hugo Paula Victor Hugo Fernando    
 
Mahmoud
Fernando Thaís   Victor Hugo    
 
Victor Hugo   Paula    
 
Paula Victor Hugo    
 
Thaís    
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Jury Member   Evicted 

Big Brother Simulator13

Jesse Larson
 Winner 
 
Jesse
Ivana Trump
 Runner-Up 
 
Ivana
William Kenny
 Jury: Jesse 
 
Will
Sarah Harding
 Jury: Ivana 
 
Sarah
Kléber de Paula
 Jury: Jesse 
 
BamBam
Marcos Harter
 Jury: Jesse 
 
Marcos
Jason Francisco
 Jury: Jesse 
 
Jason
Stacy Francis
 Jury: Ivana 
 
Stacy
Amelia Lily
 Jury: Jesse 
 
Amelia
Pete Burns
 Evicted 
 
Pete
Traci Bingham
 Evicted 
 
Traci
Melisa Cantiveros
 Evicted 
 
Melisa
David Gest
 Evicted 
 
David
Goldie Price
 Evicted 
 
Goldie

BBS13 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11
Day 50 Day 56 Day 74 Day 77 Finale
Jesse Goldie David Melisa Stacy Sarah Pete Amelia Stacy Jason Marcos       Winner
Ivana Goldie   Melisa Stacy Sarah   Will   Will   BamBam   Will Runner-Up
Will Pete Ivana Jason Stacy Sarah     Stacy Rep
Rep
Vetoed
BamBam
Sarah   Jesse
Sarah Goldie Ivana Vetoed
Jason
Vetoed
Traci
   
 
Will Vetoed
Ivana
  Marcos      
 
Ivana
BamBam Pete David Melisa Stacy Amelia Ivana Amelia   Jason Vetoed
Marcos
Rep
 
 
Jesse
Marcos Goldie   Melisa Traci Sarah Ivana Vetoed
Amelia
Ivana Vetoed
Jason
   
 
Jesse
Jason Goldie David Rep
Traci   Pete Amelia Stacy    
 
Jesse
Stacy Pete David Melisa Rep
Vetoed
Amelia
Vetoed
Pete
     
 
Ivana
Amelia Pete Ivana Vetoed
Melisa
Vetoed
Traci
Rep
Pete Rep
 
 
Jesse
Pete   David Melisa Traci Amelia Rep
Eliminated  
 
Traci   Ivana   Rep
 
 
Melisa Goldie David Rep
 
 
David Pete    
 
Goldie    
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   Golden Key Holder   Partner Immunity  Re-Entry Result  HOH   Jury Member   Evicted 
  • Note: Sarah was evicted for Week 6 before winning her way back into the house.

Big Brother Simulator14

Zoe Birkett
 Winner 
 
Zoe
Derek Laud
 Runner-Up 
 
Derek
Susie Verrico
 Jury: Zoe 
 
Susie
Jackie Travers
 Jury: Zoe 
 
Jackie
Sophie Lawrence
 Jury: Zoe 
 
Sophie
Janelle Pierzina
 Jury: Derek 
 
Janelle
Víctor Sandoval
 Jury: Zoe 
 
Víctor
Steven Goode
 Jury: Zoe 
 
Steven
Menowin Fröhlich
 Jury: Zoe 
 
Menowin
Lotan Carter
 Evicted 
 
Lotan
Bonnie Holt
 Evicted 
 
Bonnie
Casey Batchelor
 Evicted 
 
Casey
Carole Vincent
 Evicted 
 
Carole
Darnell Swallow
 Evicted 
 
Darnell
Harry Blake
 Evicted 
 
Harry
Conor McIntyre
 Evicted 
 
Conor

BBS14 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11
Day 1 Day 5 Day 43 Day 49 Day 57 Day 63 Day 74 Day 77 Finale
Coach Decider Menowin Janelle Menowin Janelle Janelle
Coach Choice Conor
To Evict
Darnell
To Save
Bonnie
To Save
Lotan
To Save
Zoe
To Save
Zoe Ineligible Harry Darnell Carole Ineligible Menowin Bonnie Jackie Menowin Sophie Víctor   Sophie   Susie Winner
Derek Ineligible   Darnell Carole Ineligible
Menowin   Lotan Menowin   Víctor Janelle Sophie     Runner-Up
Susie Ineligible Vetoed
Harry
  Vetoed
Jackie
Rep
Ineligible
Menowin Bonnie Vetoed
Lotan
Jackie Steven   Janelle   Vetoed
Jackie
  Zoe
Jackie Ineligible Harry Darnell Rep
  Casey Bonnie     Steven Vetoed
Susie
       
 
Zoe
Sophie Ineligible Harry Darnell Carole Ineligible
Menowin   Lotan Menowin   Susie Zoe    
 
Zoe
Janelle Ineligible Coach
Phase
No Reset   Bonnie Jackie   Steven Víctor    
 
Derek
Víctor Ineligible Coach
Phase
Reset Casey Derek Lotan Menowin Vetoed
Steven
   
 
Zoe
Steven   Harry Lotan   Vetoed
Ineligible
Casey Derek   Jackie Rep
 
 
Zoe
Menowin Conor Coach
Phase
Reset   Derek Lotan    
 
Zoe
Lotan Ineligible     Carole Ineligible
Casey Bonnie Rep
 
 
Bonnie   Derek Lotan Jackie Ineligible Casey    
 
Casey Ineligible Coach
Phase
Reset    
 
Carole Ineligible Harry Lotan    
 
Darnell Ineligible Derek    
 
Harry Ineligible Rep
 
 
Conor    
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder  Hit The Road Winner  Immune   HOH   Coach   Jury Member   Evicted 

Big Brother Simulator15

Paula von Sperling
 Winner 
 
Paula
Shine Shetty
 Runner-Up 
 
Shine
Drew Daniel
 Jury: Paula 
 
Drew
Paras Atashnak
 Jury: Paula 
 
Paras
Sofía Suescun
 Jury: Paula 
 
Sofía
Fernanda Keulla
 Jury: Paula 
 
Fernanda
Gino Tashev
 Jury: Shine 
 
Gino
Orky Orač
 Jury: Paula 
 
Orky
Stefan Ivanov
 Jury: Paula 
 
Stefan
Gleici Damasceno
 Jury: Paula 
 
Gleici
Marianela Mirra
 Jury: Shine 
 
Marianela
Juan Sebastián López
 Evicted 
 
Juan Sebastián
Brian Belo
 Evicted 
 
Brian
Thelma Assis
 Evicted 
 
Thelma
Diego Leonardi
 Evicted 
 
Diego
Sarah Hanlon
 Evicted 
 
Sarah

BBS15 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12
Day 42 Day 49 Day 70 Day 77 Day 78 Day 82 Day 90 Finale
Paula Sarah     Sofía Juan Sebastián Marianela   Vetoed
Gino
Fernanda Orky Vetoed
Gino
  Sofía Paras   Winner
Shine Sarah Gleici Juan Sebastián   Juan Sebastián   Gleici Rep
Stefan Orky Rep
Fernanda Paras   Drew Runner-Up
Drew Sarah Diego Thelma Brian Stefan Marianela Gleici Gino Stefan   Gino Fernanda Sofía     Paula
Paras Rep
Diego Thelma Sofía   Shine Gleici Shine Stefan Orky Shine Paula      
 
Paula
Sofía     Thelma   Juan Sebastián Shine Vetoed
Gleici
Gino Stefan Gino Gino      
 
Paula
Fernanda Sarah Gleici Juan Sebastián Brian Juan Sebastián Marianela       Gino      
 
Paula
Gino Sarah Diego Juan Sebastián Brian Juan Sebastián Marianela Fernanda    
 
     
 
Shine
Orky Sarah Gleici Juan Sebastián Brian     Gleici Gino      
 
Paula
Stefan Sofía Gleici Juan Sebastián Vetoed
Brian
    Gleici Shine   Eliminated  
 
Paula
Gleici Sarah   Thelma Sofía Stefan Shine Rep
 
 
Eliminated  
 
Paula
Marianela Sarah Diego Thelma Brian Stefan MVP  
 
Eliminated  
 
Shine
Juan Sebastián Sofía Diego MVP   MVP  
 
Brian Sarah Diego Thelma MVP Rep  
 
Thelma   Gleici    
 
Diego Vetoed
Sarah
MVP  
 
Sarah MVP  
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH  Re-Entry Result  MVP   Jury Member   Evicted 
  • Note: On Weeks 4, 5, and the first round of Week 6, America was the MVP.
  • Note: Gino was evicted for Week 8, before winning his way back into the house

Big Brother Simulator16

Alessia Prete
 Winner 
 
Alessia
Ivana Icardi
 Runner-Up 
 
Ivana
Kuri Prathap
 Jury: Alessia 
 
Kuri
Katie Hopkins
 Jury: Alessia 
 
Katie
Steve Arienta
 Jury: Ivana 
 
Steve
Tamara Paganini
 Jury: Alessia 
 
Tamara
Ann Widdecombe
 Jury: Alessia 
 
Ann
Bombay Nantapun
 Jury: Alessia 
 
Bombay
Stephanie Davis
 Jury: Alessia 
 
Stephanie
Sandy Cumming
 Jury: Alessia 
 
Sandy
Pushkar Jog
 Jury: Alessia 
 
Pushkar
Audley Harrison
 Evicted 
 
Audley
Hunor Dobos
 Evicted 
 
Hunor
Zdravko Lamot
 Evicted 
 
Zdravko
Karen Reyes
 Evicted 
 
Karen
Walquiria D'Amato
 Evicted 
 
Walquiria

BBS16 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12 Week 13
Day 42 Day 49 Day 70 Day 77 Day 83 Day 88 Day 97 Finale
Alessia Pushkar Karen Zdravko Hunor Audley Pushkar Sandy Steve Stephanie         Vetoed
Steve
  Kuri Winner
Ivana Walquiria Karen Zdravko   Vetoed
Audley
Pushkar Sandy Steve Katie Bombay Alessia Tamara Rep
Steve Katie   Runner-Up
Kuri   Ann Rep
Ivana   Pushkar   Steve Stephanie Bombay Ann Tamara Vetoed
No
voting
Rep
    Alessia
Katie Walquiria Karen Zdravko Hunor Kuri Pushkar Sandy Steve Rep Bombay Ann Tamara No
voting
     
 
Alessia
Steve Pushkar Karen Zdravko Hunor Kuri Pushkar Sandy   Bombay Vetoed
Alessia
       
 
Ivana
Tamara Walquiria Karen Vetoed
Zdravko
Hunor Audley Vetoed
Pushkar
    Stephanie Vetoed
Bombay
Ann    
 
Alessia
Ann Walquiria   Zdravko Hunor Kuri   Sandy   Vetoed
Stephanie
Rep
Rep
 
 
Alessia
Bombay Pushkar Karen Zdravko Hunor Audley Pushkar Sandy Steve      
 
Alessia
Stephanie Pushkar Ann Kuri Hunor Kuri   Tamara Vetoed
Steve
  Eliminated  
 
Alessia
Sandy Pushkar Karen Kuri Hunor   Pushkar   Eliminated  
 
Alessia
Pushkar Rep
Ann   Hunor Audley Rep Eliminated  
 
Alessia
Audley Walquiria Karen Kuri   Rep
 
 
Hunor Vetoed
Walquiria
Karen Zdravko    
 
Zdravko Walquiria      
 
Karen Pushkar    
 
Walquiria    
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Battle of the Block Winner   Dethroned HOH  Re-Entry Result  Jury Member   Evicted 
  • Note: Steve was evicted for Week 8, before winning his way back into the house.

Big Brother Simulator17

Melissa Saldívar
 Winner 
 
Melissa
Andrea González
 Runner-Up 
 
Andrea
Elizabeth Prado
 Jury: Melissa 
 
Elizabeth
Carolina Catalino
 Jury: Andrea 
 
Carolina
Agustín Flores
 Jury: Melissa 
 
Agustín
Carlos Uriarte
 Jury: Melissa 
 
Carlos
Maday Velázquez
 Jury: Andrea 
 
Maday
Natalie Eva Marie
 Jury: Melissa 
 
Natalie
Anthony Scaramucci
 Jury: Melissa 
 
Anthony
Dina Lohan
 Jury: Andrea 
 
Dina
Alex Willett
 Jury: Melissa 
 
Alex
Morgan Willett
 Evicted 
 
Morgan
Yajayra García
 Evicted 
 
Yajayra
Joey Lawrence
 Evicted 
 
Joey
Chuck Liddell
 Evicted 
 
Chuck
Neeley Jackson
 Evicted 
 
Neeley
Mark McGrath
 Evicted 
 
Mark

BBS17 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12 Week 13
Day 50 Day 57 Day 71 Day 78 Day 89 Day 91 Day 98 Finale
Melissa Dina Ineligible
Natalie Joey Yajayra Morgan Alex Dina Maday Anthony Natalie   Rep
Agustín     Winner
Andrea Dina Neeley Chuck Anthony Yajayra Morgan Alex   Elizabeth Anthony Natalie Maday Carlos Agustín Carolina   Runner-Up
Elizabeth Mark Neeley Natalie Anthony Yajayra Morgan Alex Dina     Natalie Rep
Vetoed
Carlos
      Melissa
Carolina Mark   Chuck Joey   Morgan Alex Dina Elizabeth Anthony Natalie Maday Melissa      
 
Andrea
Agustín Mark Neeley Chuck Joey Carolina Morgan   Anthony Maday   Natalie Vetoed
Maday
     
 
Melissa
Carlos Mark Neeley Chuck Joey Yajayra Morgan Alex Anthony Elizabeth Anthony   Maday    
 
Melissa
Maday   Ineligible
  Anthony Yajayra   Anthony Anthony    
 
     
 
Andrea
Natalie Vetoed
Mark
Neeley   Joey Carolina   Alex Vetoed
Dina
Maday Vetoed
Elizabeth
   
 
Melissa
Anthony Mark Neeley Vetoed
Chuck
Rep
Yajayra Maday Rep
  Maday   Eliminated  
 
Melissa
Dina Rep
  Chuck Joey   Maday Vetoed
Alex
Rep
 
 
Eliminated  
 
Andrea
Alex Non-
HouseGuest
Maday    
 
Eliminated  
 
Melissa
Morgan Mark Carolina Chuck Vetoed
Joey
Yajayra    
 
Yajayra Dina Neeley Chuck      
 
Joey Mark Neeley Chuck    
 
Chuck Dina Ineligible Rep  
 
Neeley Dina    
 
Mark    
 
Key:  Immune   Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Jury Member   Evicted 
Re-Entry Result  Battle of the Block Winner   Dethroned HOH 

Note: Maday was evicted for week 9 and part of Week 10 before winning her way back into the house.

Big Brother Simulator18

Yhel Punzalan
 Winner 
 
Yhel
Zanjoe Marudo
 Runner-Up 
 
Zanjoe
Gerald Anderson
 Jury: Yhel 
 
Gerald
Priscilla Navidad
 Jury: Yhel 
 
Priscilla
Thea Rizaldo
 Jury: Yhel 
 
Thea
Alex Gonzaga
 Jury: Yhel 
 
Alex
Mickey Perz
 Jury: Yhel 
 
Mickey
Tori Garcia
 Jury: Yhel 
 
Tori
Gino Roque IV
 Jury: Yhel 
 
Gino
Myrtle Sarrosa
 Jury: Zanjoe 
 
Myrtle
Marylaine Viernes
 Jury: Yhel 
 
Marylaine
JP Lagumbay
 Evicted 
 
JP
Ashley Del Mundo
 Evicted 
 
Ashley
Tan Roncal
 Evicted 
 
Tan
Kiara Takahashi
 Evicted 
 
Kiara
Bruce Quebral
 Evicted 
 
Bruce

BBS18 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12 Week 13
Day 2 Day 9 Day 51 Day 58 Day 61 Day 68 Day 86 Day 90 Day 99 Finale
Yhel Ineligible Kiara   Thea JP JP Thea Thea Thea Mickey Tori Tori Mickey Alex Thea Priscilla   Winner
Zanjoe Safe Kiara Mickey Ashley Mickey Gino Thea Ineligible
Thea Mickey   Vetoed
Tori
  Vetoed
Alex
Thea   Gerald Runner-Up
Gerald Ineligible Bruce Kiara Thea Rep
JP Marylaine Thea   Priscilla Gino Rep
Mickey   Rep
    Yhel
Priscilla Ineligible   Mickey Alex Vetoed
JP
Gino Marylaine Ineligible
Myrtle   Gino   Mickey   Vetoed
Gerald
   
 
Yhel
Thea Ineligible Bruce Kiara RK Rep Gerald Gino   Rep
  Vetoed
Mickey
Gino Gerald Vetoed
Mickey
Gerald    
 
Yhel
Alex Ineligible Kiara Kiara   Mickey Vetoed
JP
Marylaine   Myrtle Mickey Tori   Rep
Rep
 
 
Yhel
Mickey Ineligible Priscilla Rep
Ashley RK JP Marylaine Alex Myrtle Rep
 
 
   
 
Yhel
Tori Ineligible Bruce Mickey Ashley Mickey Gino Marylaine Alex Myrtle Mickey     Eliminated  
 
Yhel
Gino Safe Bruce Kiara Vetoed
Thea
Mickey Rep
Thea Vetoed
Thea
Thea      
 
Eliminated  
 
Yhel
Myrtle Ineligible Bruce Ashley   JP   Thea   Rep
 
 
Eliminated  
 
Zanjoe
Marylaine Win Ashley Alex   JP    
 
Eliminated  
 
'Yhel
JP Ineligible Bruce Vetoed
Kiara
Ashley      
 
Ashley Ineligible Bruce RK   Eliminated  
 
Tan Loss Eliminated  
 
Kiara Ineligible RK   Eliminated  
 
Bruce Ineligible   Eliminated  
 
Key: HOH Nominated  Rep: Replacement Nominee  Veto Winner Hit The Road Winner Roadkill Winner Battle Back Competitor Re-Entry Result Immune Team Immunity Evicted Jury Member
Teams: Tiger Commando Squad Avalanche The Fury The MindBenders
  • Note: Mickey was evicted during Week 5 and part of week 8, 9 & part of week 10, before winning his way back into the house.
  • Note: Thea was evicted part of week 7 but, has the Round Trip Ticket and will return to the house

Big Brother Simulator19

Gian Wang
 Winner 
 
Gian
Kim Franco
 Runner-Up 
 
Kim
Jeremy Hidano
 Jury: Gian 
 
Jeremy
Patrick Bantecil
 Jury: Gian 
 
Patrick
Lyndon Oros
 Jury: Gian 
 
Lyndon
Achilles Samain
 Jury: Gian 
 
Achilles
Kurt Gerona
 Jury: Gian 
 
Kurt
Kirsten MacInnis
 Jury: Gian 
 
Kirsten
Sansan Dagumampan
 Jury: Gian 
 
Sansan
Lienel Navidad
 Jury: Kim 
 
Lienel
Anthony (UK 13 Wildcard)
 Jury: Gian 
 
Anthony
Bhavesh (UK 13 Wildcard)
 Evicted 
 
Bhavesh
Samara Pessato
 Evicted 
 
Samara
Holly Noseworthy
 Evicted 
 
Holly
Kelly Baron
 Evicted 
 
Kelly
Scott Bosse
 Evicted 
 
Scott
Andre Coelho
 Evicted 
 
Andre

BBS19 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12 Week 13 Week 14 Week 15
Day 105 Finale
Gian Scott Kirsten Kelly   Kirsten Anthony Anthony Lienel   Kirsten   Achilles   Patrick   Winner
Kim   Scott Kelly Anthony Kirsten Anthony Anthony Sansan Patrick   Patrick Lyndon     Jeremy Runner-Up
Jeremy Scott Scott Kelly Holly Kirsten Bhavesh Anthony   Sansan Kirsten Kurt Achilles Lyndon     Gian
Patrick André   Bhavesh Holly   Bhavesh Lienel Lienel Rep
      Lyndon    
 
Gian
Lyndon André Kirsten Bhavesh Holly Samara Bhavesh Anthony Lienel Patrick Kirsten Kurt      
 
Gian
Achilles André Kirsten Kelly Anthony Samara   Anthony Lienel Sansan Kirsten Kurt    
 
Gian
Kurt André Scott Bhavesh Anthony Samara Anthony Anthony Lienel Sansan Kirsten    
 
Gian
Kirsten André Rep
Bhavesh Holly   Vetoed
Bhavesh
Vetoed
Lienel
Vetoed
Lienel
Vetoed
Sansan
   
 
Gian
Sansan Scott Scott Kelly Holly Kirsten Bhavesh   Rep
   
 
Gian
Lienel André Kirsten Bhavesh Anthony Samara Bhavesh Rep
   
 
Kim
Anthony Vetoed
Scott
Scott Kelly   Samara      
 
Gian
Bhavesh André Vetoed
Kirsten
Rep
Holly Vetoed
Samara
Rep
 
 
Samara Scott Scott Bhavesh Anthony Rep
 
 
Holly André Scott Vetoed
Kelly
   
 
Kelly Scott Scott    
 
Scott      
 
Andre Rep
 
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Jury Member   Evicted 

Big Brother Simulator20

Angela Rummans
 Winner 
 
Angela
Haleigh Broucher
 Runner-Up 
 
Haleigh
Rockstar Lantry
 Jury: Angela 
 
Rockstar
Kaycee Clark
 Jury: Angela 
 
Kaycee
Rachel Swindler
 Jury: Angela 
 
Rachel
Sónia Jesus
 Jury: Angela 
 
Sónia
Cliff Hogg III
 Jury: Angela 
 
Cliff
Chris Williams
 Jury: Angela 
 
Swaggy C
Tommy Bracco
 Jury: Angela 
 
Tommy
Bayleigh Dayton
 Evicted 
 
Bayleigh
Daniel Lenhardt
 Evicted 
 
Daniel
JC Mounduix
 Evicted 
 
JC
Mergim Feka
 Evicted 
 
Mergim
Pedro Alves
 Evicted 
 
Pedro
Slávia dos Santos
 Expelled 
 
Slávia
Hélder Teixeira
 Evicted 
 
Hélder

BBS20 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12 Week 13 Week 14
Day 98 Finale
Angela Sónia Ineligible
Daniel Mergim Bayleigh Daniel Bayleigh Tommy Swaggy C Sónia Vetoed
Sónia
  Kaycee Rockstar Winner
Haleigh Hélder Ineligible Pedro Mergim JC Cliff Bayleigh Tommy Swaggy C   Sónia Rachel     Runner-Up
Rockstar Hélder Ineligible
Pedro Mergim JC Cliff Kaycee Cliff   Cliff Rep
      Angela
Kaycee Hélder Ineligible
Pedro Mergim JC Cliff   Tommy Swaggy C Cliff Sónia Rachel    
 
Angela
Rachel Sónia Ineligible
Daniel Cliff Bayleigh Daniel Bayleigh Vetoed
Cliff
Swaggy C Cliff      
 
Angela
Sónia Rep
Vetoed
Ineligible
Daniel Mergim   Daniel Kaycee Tommy Swaggy C      
 
Angela
Cliff Hélder Ineligible
Vetoed
Pedro
  JC            
 
Angela
Swaggy C   Ineligible
Pedro   JC   Vetoed
Kaycee
     
 
Angela
Tommy Hélder Ineligible
Pedro Cliff Bayleigh Vetoed
Daniel
Bayleigh Rep
 
 
Angela
Bayleigh Sónia Ineligible
Daniel Mergim Rep
Daniel Rep
 
 
Daniel Sónia Ineligible Rep
Cliff Vetoed
Bayleigh
Rep
 
 
JC Sónia Ineligible
  Cliff    
 
Mergim Vetoed
Sónia
Rep
Ineligible
Pedro    
 
Pedro Hélder Ineligible
   
 
Slávia Hélder Ineligible
 
 
Hélder    
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Jury Member   Evicted 

Big Brother Simulator21

Jon Pardy
 Winner 
 
Jon
Danielle Alexander
 Runner-Up 
 
Danielle
Minh-Ly Nguyen-Cao
 Danielle 
 
Minh-Ly
Johnny Colatruglio
 Jon 
 
Johnny C.
Suzette Amaya
 Jon 
 
Suzette
Adel Elseri
 Jon 
 
Adel
Johnny Mulder
 Jon 
 
Johnny M.
Sharry Ash
 Danielle 
 
Sharry
Jackie McCurach
 Danielle 
 
Jackie
Winston Hines
 Jon 
 
Winston
Pavan Gino Thomas
 Danielle 
 
Pavan
Chelsea Bird
 Evicted 
 
Chelsea
Ryan Thomas
 Evicted 
 
Ryan
Brett Robinson
 Evicted 
 
Brett
Arti Singh
 Evicted 
 
Arti
Thesni Khan
 Evicted 
 
Thesni

BBS21 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12 Week 13
Day 1 Day 8 Day 73 Day 79 Day 99 Finale
CD HTR
Jon Chelsea Ineligible
Arti Chelsea Winston Ryan Chelsea Pavan Vetoed
Winston
Jackie Sharry   Rep
Danielle   Minh-Ly Winner
Danielle Chelsea Ineligible
Ryan Chelsea Brett Ryan Chelsea Pavan Winston Johnny M. Vetoed
Sharry
Johnny M. Vetoed
Adel
  Vetoed
Johnny C.
  Runner-Up
Minh-Ly Chelsea Ineligible
Ryan Rep
Brett Ryan Chelsea Pavan   Jackie Johnny M. Johnny M. Adel Vetoed
Suzette
Rep
  Danielle
Johnny C. Chelsea Ineligible
Arti Chelsea Brett Rep
Chelsea   Winston Johnny M.   Johnny M. Adel Suzette    
 
Jon
Suzette Chelsea Ineligible
Arti Vetoed
Chelsea
Winston Ryan   Pavan Field Trip Jackie Sharry Vetoed
Johnny M.
  Rep
 
 
Jon
Adel Chelsea Ineligible
Arti Chelsea Brett Ryan Chelsea Pavan Winston Vetoed
Johnny M.
Sharry      
 
Jon
Johnny M. Chelsea Ineligible
Arti Chelsea Brett   Suzette   Winston     Rep
 
 
Jon
Sharry Chelsea Ineligible
  Chelsea   Ryan Chelsea Pavan Winston Jackie Rep
Prankster
 
 
Danielle
Jackie Chelsea Ineligible
Ryan Minh-Ly Winston Ryan Chelsea Pavan      
 
Danielle
Winston Brett Ineligible
Ryan Chelsea   Vetoed
Ryan
Suzette Vetoed
Johnny C.
Rep
 
 
Jon
Pavan Brett Win Arti Chelsea Brett Johnny C.   Rep
 
 
Danielle
Chelsea Winston Camp
Director
Ryan    
 
Ryan    
 
Ryan Brett Win Rep
  Winston    
 
Brett Winston Ineligible
Vetoed
Arti
Chelsea   Eliminated  
 
Arti Winston Win    
 
Eliminated  
 
Thesni Brett Loss  
 
 
 
Eliminated  
 
Key: HOH Nominated Veto Winner Rep: Replacement Nominee Immune Re-Entry Result Evicted Hit The Road Winner Jury Member
Camp Director Camp Comeback Field Trip Immunity Field Trip: Field Trip Nominee Prankster: Prankster Nominee Vetoed: Vetoed Field Trip Nominee America's Prankster

Note: Chelsea was evicted for week 3 and part of Week 4, before winning her way back into the house.

Big Brother Simulator22 All Stars

Elenita Rodrigues
 
 
Elenita
Jackie McCurach
 
 
Jackie
Jack Tweed
 
 
Jack
JC Mounduix
 
 
JC
Kelly Baron
 
 
Kelly
Kiara Takahashi
 
 
Kiara
Kurt Gerona
 
 
Kurt
La Toya Jackson
 
 
La Toya
Ryan Boyce
 
 
Ryan B
Ryan Ginns
 
 
Ryan G
Sam Milby
 
 
Sam
Sarah Harding
 
 
Sarah
Thea Rizaldo
 Evicted 
 
Thea
Louie Spence
 Evicted 
 
Louie
Carlos Uriarte
 Evicted 
 
Carlos
Morgan Willett
 Evicted 
 
Morgan

BBS22 All Stars Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12
Day 37 Day 38 Day 52 Day 58 Day 85 Finale
Round 1 Round 2
Elenita Morgan Thea Vetoed
Thea
Thea
Jack Morgan Carlos Thea Vetoed
Thea
Jackie Morgan Carlos Louie  
JC Sarah Thea Thea Thea
Kelly Morgan Thea Louie  
Kiara   Carlos Louie Jackie
Kurt Sarah Vetoed
Carlos
Louie Jackie
La Toya Morgan   Thea Thea
Ryan B Morgan Carlos Louie Jackie
Ryan G Sarah Thea   Thea
Sam Sarah Carlos Louie Jackie
Sarah   Carlos Thea Thea
Thea Morgan   Rep
Rep
 
 
Louie Vetoed
Morgan
Carlos    
 
Carlos Sarah Rep
 
 
Morgan Rep
 
 
Key: HOH Nominated Veto Winner Rep: Replacement Nominee Immune Safety Suite Safety Suite +1 Nominated Disrupted Evicted Jury Member

Big Brother Simulator Spin-off Seasons part 1

https://brantsteele.com/bigbrother/ott/r.php?c=2Uo2nJU4

Big Brother: Over The Top

Abhirami Suresh
 
 
Abhirami
Amritha Suresh
 
 
Amritha
Brandi Glanville
 
 
Brandi
Jason Roy
 
 
Brendon
Dinio García
 
 
Dinio
Gregor Einwiller
 
 
Gregor
Jack & Joe Glenny
 
 
Jack & Joe
Tim Dormer
 
 
Tim
Yacob Yehdego
 
 
Yacob
Ryan Thomas
 Evicted 
 
Ryan
Lucas Chumbo
 Evicted 
 
Chumbo
Alex Rose Lee
 Evicted 
 
Alex
Jésica & Jimena Ciccioli
 Evicted 
 
Jésica & Jimena

Potential HouseGuests

Name Season Result Entered House?
VV9 Hunor.jpg Hunor Dobos Big Brother Simulator16 Evicted - 13th Place No
CBB22 Small Ryan.png Ryan Thomas Big Brother Simulator21 Evicted - 13th Place Yes

Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10
Day 36 Day 43 Finale
America's Vote Gregor Brandi Tim Ryan
Abhirami Jésica & Jimena Brandi Chumbo  
Amritha Jésica & Jimena Alex Chumbo Ryan
Brandi Jésica & Jimena   Chumbo Yacob
Brendon Dinio Alex Ryan  
Dinio Rep
Brandi Tim Ryan
Gregor   Vetoed
Alex
  Ryan
Jack & Joe Jésica & Jimena Alex Chumbo Yacob
Tim Jésica & Jimena Alex America Abhirami
Yacob Vetoed
Jésica & Jimena
  Ryan  
Ryan   Alex   America  
 
Chumbo Jésica & Jimena Brandi    
 
Alex Gregor    
 
Jésica & Jimena America  
 

Safety Ceremony History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9
Head of Household Ryan Yacob Gregor Brendon Head of Household
First Safety
Ceremony
1st Brendon Abhirami Abhirami Dinio Chosen To
Go To Finale
2nd Alex Gregor Dinio Tim
3rd Tim Amritha Amritha Ryan Hit The Road
Competitors
4th Brandi Dinio Yacob Brandi
5th Jack and Joe Tim
Second Safety
Ceremony
1st Chumbo Brendon Tim Jack and Joe
2nd Abhirami Chumbo Brandi Gregor
3rd Amritha Jack and Joe Jack and Joe Amritha
4th Jésica & Jimena Ryan Brendon
5th Dinio
Nominated Gregor Alex Chumbo Abhirami
Yacob Brandi Ryan Yacob

Have/Have-Not History

Week Malayalam2 Abhirami Small.jpg Malayalam2 Amritha Small.jpg CBB20 Small Brandi.png Square-Brendon Villegas.jpg SpainVIP7 Dinio Small.png VV9 Small Greg.jpg 2013 Jack and Joe.jpg TimAU2013.jpg YacobBBA4.jpg CBB22 Small Ryan.png BBB20 Chumbo Small.jpg Alex 2011 small.png Argentina7 Small Jesica & Jimena.jpg
1 +
2 +
3 +
4 +
5
6

America's Nominations History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7
Abhirami
Amritha
Brandi  
Brendon
Dinio
Gregor
Jack & Joe
Tim
Yacob
Ryan  
Chumbo
Alex  
Jésica & Jimena
Key: HOH HOH Nominees