FANDOM

Lawrenceyo

aka EL Jay

  • I live in Port Orchard
  • I was born on June 4
  • My occupation is College student
  • I am Male
  • Spencer Clawson's Swimsuit
  • Caleb Reynolds' Swimsuit
  • Donny Thompson's Swimsuit
  • Derrick Levasseur's Swimsuit
  • James Huling's Swimsuit
  • Jeff Welson's Swimsuit
  • Judd Daughtery's Swimsuit
  • Corey Brooks' Swimsuit
  • Glenn Garcia's Swimsuit
  • Paul Abrahamian's Swimsuit
  • Paulie Calafiore's Swimsuit
  • Matthew Clines' Swimsuit
  • Mark Jansen's Swimsuit
  • Cody Nickson's Swimsuit
  • Cameron Herd's Swimsuit
  • Winston Hines's Swimsuit
  • Faysal Shafaat's Swimsuit
  • JC Mounduix's Swimsuit
  • Jackson Michie's swimsuit
  • Tommy Bracco's swimsuit
  • Jordan Parhar
  • Dan Gheesling
  • Spencer Clawson
  • Judd Daugherty
  • Caleb Reynolds
  • Donny Thompson
  • Derrick Levasseur
  • John McGuire
  • James Huling
  • Jeff Weldon
  • Corey Brooks
  • Glenn Garcia
  • Paul Abrahamian
  • Paulie Calafiore
  • Matthew Clines
  • Mark Jansen
  • Cody Nickson
  • Cameran Herd
  • Winston Hines
  • Faysal Shafaat
  • JC Mounduix
  • Jackson Michie
  • Tommy Bracco
  • Dallas Cormier
  • Dillon Carman
  • Kevin Martin

My Favorite Houseguest

Big Brother Simualtors

Big Brother Simulator1

Edson Peru1 Small
 Winner 
 
Edson
Hindi8 Pritam Square
 Runner-Up 
 
Pritam
Telugu3 Baba Square
 Third Place 
 
Baba
Bb6janelle
 Banished 
 
Janelle
LeratoSmallBBA2
 Banished 
 
Lerato
BBCAN6 Small Derek
 Banished 
 
Derek
BB19 Small Christmas
 Banished 
 
Christmas
BB21 Small Nicole
 Banished 
 
Nicole
SpainVIP7 Mila Small
 Banished 
 
Mila
Croatia5 Marko Square
 Banished 
 
Marko

BBS1 Nominations History

Week 2 Week 4 Week 6 Week 8 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12
Day 81 Finale
Edson Derek
Janelle
Derek
Pritam
Nicole
Christmas
Christmas
Baba
Derek
Pritam
Lerato
Pritam
Janelle
Pritam
Winner
64%
Pritam Marko
Baba
Derek
Lerato
Nicole
Lerato
Baba
Lerato
Baba
Lerato
Janelle
Lerato
Baba
Janelle
Runner-Up
35%
Baba Pritam
Marko
Pritam
Edson
Janelle
Edson
Edson
Christmas
Edson
Janelle
Lerato
Pritam
Pritam
Janelle
3rd Place
13%
Janelle Edson
Mila
Pritam
Mila
Pritam
Lerato
Lerato
Baba
Baba
Pritam
Pritam
Baba
Pritam
Baba
54%
Lerato Marko
Pritam
Derek
Pritam
Pritam
Derek
Christmas
Derek
Pritam
Derek
Pritam
Edson
60%
Derek Lerato
Edson
Mila
Lerato
Lerato
Edson
Lerato
Edson
Lerato
Edson
33%
Christmas Derek
Mila
Baba
Mila
Baba
Lerato
Lerato
Edson
41%
Nicole Baba
Edson
Pritam
Edson
Derek
Janelle
37%
Mila Marko
Christmas
Christmas
Janelle
65%
Marko Baba
Pritam
66%
Key:  Nominated   Banished 

Big Brother Simulator2

BBCAN4 Dallas Small
 Winner 
 
Dallas
BBCAN7 Small Anthony
 Runner-Up 
 
Anthony
BBCAN6 Small Andrew
 Jury: Dallas 
 
Andrew
Veronica small
 Jury: Dallas 
 
Veronica
BBCAN7 Small Holly
 Jury: Dallas 
 
Holly
BBCAN5 Small Emily
 Jury: Dallas 
 
Emily
Sindy-BBCAN3
 Jury: Dallas 
 
Sindy
BBCAN8 Small Nico
 Jury: Dallas 
 
Nico
BBCAN6 Small Jesse
 Jury: Anthony 
 
Jesse
Ika BBCAN2 Small
 Jury: Anthony 
 
Ika
BBCAN1 Kat
 Jury: Dallas 
 
Kat
BBCAN6 Small William
 Evicted 
 
Will

BBS2 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11
Finale
Dallas Will Kat Ika Jesse Nico Sindy   Holly Veronica Andrew Winner
Anthony Will Kat Ika     Veronica Emily       Runner-Up
Andrew Will   Nico Anthony Nico Veronica Emily Anthony     Dallas
Veronica   Kat Ika Jesse Anthony   Holly Holly    
 
Dallas
Holly Jesse Nico Nico Jesse Nico Sindy      
 
Dallas
Emily Will Kat Ika Jesse Nico Sindy    
 
Anthony
Sindy Will Nico   Anthony      
 
Dallas
Nico Will     Anthony    
 
Dallas
Jesse   Kat Ika    
 
Anthony
Ika Will Nico    
 
Anthony
Kat Jesse    
 
Dallas
Will    
 
Key:  Nominated   HOH   Jury Member   Evicted 


  • Anthony and Dallas got to void one vote, before they knew what it was. Anthony chose Veronica's and Dallas chose Jesse's vote.

Big Brother Simulator3

BBNaija4 Small Tacha
 Winner 
 
Tacha
BBCAN8 Small Kyle
 Runner-Up 
 
Kyle
I7 Arbel
 Jury: Kyle 
 
Arbel
BBB17 Marcos
 Jury: Tacha 
 
Marcos
2008AURima
 Jury: Kyle 
 
Rima
BBB1 Kleber
 Jury: Tacha 
 
Bambam
Red1
 Jury: Tacha 
 
Red
SpainVIP7 Nuria Small
 Jury: Tacha 
 
Nuria
PBB8 Emjay Square
 Jury: Kyle 
 
Emjay
ItalyVIP4 Clizia Small
 Jury: Kyle 
 
Clizia
BBCAN4 Ramsey Small
 Jury: Tacha 
 
Ramsey
Belinda BBAU2003 Small
 Jury: Tacha 
 
Belinda

BBS3 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11
Day 41 Day 42 Day 78 Finale
Tacha Belinda Red Clizia   Vetoed
Emjay
Nuria   Red Marcos Rima     Winner
Kyle Belinda Ramsey Clizia Nuria Emjay Nuria Nuria Bambam     Marcos Arbel Runner-Up
Arbel Red Ramsey Clizia   Emjay Clizia Nuria Bambam Bambam Vetoed
Rima
    Kyle
Marcos Belinda Ramsey Red Nuria Red Clizia Nuria Red       Tacha
Rima Red Red   Tacha   Nuria   Red Bambam Rep
Kyle
Bambam   Red Red Nuria Red Clizia Nuria   Tacha
Red       Tacha   Nuria Rima   Tacha
Nuria Belinda Ramsey Clizia       Tacha
Emjay Belinda Red Clizia Nuria Rep
Kyle
Clizia Red Ramsey     Kyle
Ramsey Belinda   Eliminated Tacha
Belinda   Eliminated Tacha
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Vote to Re-Enter   Jury Member 


  • Note: Nuria was evicted for Weeks 5, & part of Week 6, before winning her way back into the house.

Big Brother Simulator4

BB21 Small Nick
 Winner 
 
Nick
BB3 Eric Square
 Runner-Up 
 
Eric
Shane Small OTT
 Jury: Eric 
 
Shane
Square-Kristen Bitting
 Jury: Nick 
 
Kristen
BB21 Small Isabella
 Jury: Nick 
 
Isabella
Danielle Small OTT
 Jury: Nick 
 
Danielle
2014AUPryia
 Jury: Nick 
 
Priya
BulgariaAS2 Zlatka R Square
 Jury: Eric 
 
Zlatka
BBCAN8 Small Micheal
 Jury: Eric 
 
Micheal
BB3 Lisa Square
 Evicted 
 
Lisa
I7 Omri
 Evicted 
 
Omri
Square-Hayden Moss
 Evicted 
 
Hayden
BBCAN8 Small Madeline
 Evicted 
 
Madeline

BBS4 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11
Day 75 Finale
Nick Madeline Omri Omri Lisa Micheal   Shane Danielle Vetoed
Eric
  Shane Winner
Eric   Vetoed
Omri
Omri     Zlatka Vetoed
Priya
  Rep
Kristen   Runner-Up
Shane Madeline Hayden Micheal Lisa Micheal Nick Rep
Danielle Isabella     Eric
Kristen Madeline Omri Omri Lisa Micheal   Priya Danielle Isabella    
 
Nick
Isabella Eric   Omri Eric Vetoed
Micheal
Zlatka Shane      
 
Nick
Danielle Eric Hayden Omri Eric Priya Nick Priya    
 
Nick
Priya   Hayden Micheal Vetoed
Eric
Rep
Zlatka    
 
Nick
Zlatka Madeline Hayden Omri Lisa Priya    
 
Eric
Micheal Vetoed
Eric
Omri        
 
Eric
Lisa Madeline Hayden   Rep
 
 
Omri Eric Rep
   
 
Hayden Madeline    
 
Madeline Rep
 
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Jury Member   Evicted 

Big Brother Simulator5

Promi3 Menowin Square
 Winner 
 
Menowin
Nikki 2006
 Runner-Up 
 
Nikki
BBB17 Emilly
 Jury: Menowin 
 
Emilly
Jade 2002
 Jury: Menowin 
 
Jade
BBB17 Mayla
 Jury: Menowin 
 
Mayla
Spain VIP 3 Víctor Square
 Jury: Menowin 
 
Víctor
SSPT2 Fanny Square
 Jury: Menowin 
 
Fanny
PBB8 Mark Square
 Jury: Menowin 
 
Mark
PBB8 Apey Square
 Jury: Menowin 
 
Apey
Paul Small 2016
 Evicted 
 
Paul
Sara-Marie Fedele
 Evicted 
 
Sara
SpainVIP7 Antonio Small
 Evicted 
 
Antonio
BB17Small James
 Evicted 
 
James
Calum CBB15
 Evicted 
 
Calum

BBS5 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11
Day 53 Day 55 Day 78 Finale
Menowin Calum Vetoed
James
  Vetoed
Sara
Paul   Mark Vetoed
Víctor
  Vetoed
Mayla
  Emilly Winner
Nikki Sara Rep
Sara   Paul Apey Fanny Fanny Víctor Rep
Jade   Runner-Up
Emilly Calum James Antonio Sara   Apey   Fanny Rep
Mayla     Menowin
Jade Calum James Antonio Sara Paul Apey Fanny Fanny Víctor      
 
Menowin
Mayla Non-
HouseGuest
Paul Apey Mark   Vetoed
Víctor
   
 
Menowin
Víctor Sara Nikki Sara Nikki Rep
Rep
Vetoed
Mark
     
 
Menowin
Fanny Calum James Antonio Nikki Paul Vetoed
Apey
Rep
Rep
 
 
Menowin
Mark Sara Nikki Antonio Nikki Paul Víctor    
 
Menowin
Apey Calum   Vetoed
Antonio
  Vetoed
Paul
   
 
Menowin
Paul Sara Nikki Antonio Sara    
 
Sara Rep
Nikki   Rep
 
 
Antonio Calum James Rep
 
 
James Vetoed
Sara
   
 
Calum    
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Jury Member   Evicted 

Big Brother Simulator6

Naija3 Tobi
 Winner 
 
Tobi
PBB8 Tan Square
 Runner-Up 
 
Tan
BBB20 Caon Small
 Jury: Tobi 
 
Caon
BB15Small Elissa
 Jury: Tan 
 
Elissa
PBBTeen4Ryan
 Jury: Tobi 
 
Ryan
BBB20 Felipe Small
 Jury: Tobi 
 
Felipe
PBB8 Yen Square
 Jury: Tan 
 
Yen
2014 Helen
 Jury: Tobi 
 
Helen
PBB7Hideo
 Jury: Tobi 
 
Hideo
Naija3 Cee-C
 Evicted 
 
Cee-C
Square-Rachel Reilly
 Evicted 
 
Rachel
BBB20 Hadson Small
 Evicted 
 
Hadson
PBBTeen4Kit
 Evicted 
 
Kit
2014 Ashleigh
 Evicted 
 
Ashleigh

BBS6 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11
Day 47 Day 49 Day 61 Day 63 Day 76 Finale
Tobi Ashleigh Hadson Kit Rep
Rachel Hideo Vetoed
Hideo
Vetoed
Yen
  Vetoed
Felipe
Ryan Vetoed
Elissa
Caon Winner
Tan Ashleigh Hideo Kit Hadson Rachel Cee-C Hideo Helen Yen Felipe Ryan Rep
  Runner-Up
Caon Helen Hideo Kit Tobi Rachel Cee-C Hideo Yen Yen Rep
Elissa     Tobi
Elissa Ashleigh Hideo Kit Hadson Rachel Cee-C Hideo Helen Yen        
 
Tan
Ryan Ashleigh Hideo Kit Hadson Rachel Hideo   Helen   Felipe    
 
Tobi
Felipe Ashleigh Hideo Kit Tobi Vetoed
Rachel
Cee-C Rep
  Yen    
 
Tobi
Yen Ashleigh Hideo Kit Tobi Rep
  Hideo      
 
Tan
Helen Rep
Hideo Rachel Hadson Rachel Hideo Hideo Rep
 
 
Tobi
Hideo      
 
     
 
Tobi
Cee-C Ashleigh Hideo   Vetoed
Hadson
     
 
Rachel Ashleigh          
 
Hadson Helen   Kit    
 
Eliminated  
 
Kit Vetoed
Helen
Hadson    
 
Eliminated  
 
Ashleigh    
 
Eliminated  
 
Key: HOH Nominated Veto Winner Rep: Replacement Nominee Re-Entry Voting Evicted Jury Member
  • Note: Hideo was evicted for Week 3, 4, & 5, before being voted back into the house.'

Big Brother All Stars Candidates

Big Brother All-Stars Candidates
BamBamBBB13 Small
BBCAN5 Small Dallas
BBCAN6 Small Derek
PBB7Hideo Small
James Small 2016
PBBTeen4Kit
Israel 9 Small Omri
BB19 Small Paul
Hindi8 Pritam Square
BBCAN6 Small William
Naija3 Cee-C
BB19 Small Christmas
BBCAN5 Small Ika
BB7 Janelle
UBB Nikki
ETDD Nuria Small
Rachel13 Small
Sara-Marie1
BBCAN5 Small Sindy
AS6 Small Zlatka
Chosen
Not Chosen

Chosen

Public

These eight candidates were voted into the house by the public.

Producers

These six candidates were chosen to go into the house by the producers.

Not Chosen

Out of 20 candidates selected to participate in the show, six were not chosen by the public nor the producers to enter the house.

Big Brother Simulator All Stars

BB7 Janelle
 Winner 
 
Janelle
ETDD Nuria Small
 Runner-Up 
 
Nuria
Naija3 Cee-C
 Jury: Janelle 
 
Cee-C
James Small 2016
 Jury: Janelle 
 
James
BBCAN5 Small Ika
 Jury: Nuria 
 
Ika
Hindi8 Pritam Square
 Jury: Janelle 
 
Pritam
Sara-Marie1
 Jury: Janelle 
 
Sara-Marie
UBB Nikki
 Jury: Janelle 
 
Nikki
PBB7Hideo Small
 Jury: Janelle 
 
Hideo
BBCAN5 Small Sindy
 Evicted 
 
Sindy
BBCAN5 Small Dallas
 Evicted 
 
Dallas
PBBTeen4Kit
 Evicted 
 
Kit
BB19 Small Paul
 Evicted 
 
Paul
Rachel13 Small
 Evicted 
 
Rachel

BBSAS Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10
Day 46 Day 47 Day 53 Day 60 Day 67 Finale
Janelle Hideo Paul Hideo   Sindy Hideo Vetoed
Nikki
Sara-Marie   Vetoed
Ika
Vetoed
James
  Winner
Nuria   Ika Vetoed
Kit
Dallas Sindy Hideo Nikki Sara-Marie Pritam Rep
  Cee-C Runner-Up
Cee-C Rachel   Kit Dallas Sindy Pritam Nikki Rep
  Ika     Janelle
James Rachel Paul Kit Dallas   Pritam Rep
Sara-Marie Pritam   Rep
 
 
Janelle
Ika Hideo   Hideo Hideo Sindy Hideo James Vetoed
Cee-C
Vetoed
Janelle
   
 
Nuria
Pritam Hideo Paul Hideo Dallas   Rep
  Cee-C Rep
 
 
Janelle
Sara-Marie   Paul   Vetoed
Hideo
Sindy Vetoed
Hideo
Nikki    
 
Janelle
Nikki Rachel Ika Kit Dallas Sindy Pritam    
 
Janelle
Hideo Rep
Ika     Sindy    
 
Janelle
Sindy Rachel Ika Kit Dallas    
 
Dallas Hideo Paul Hideo Rep
 
 
Kit Vetoed
Rachel
Paul Rep
 
 
Paul Rachel    
 
Rachel    
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Jury Member   Evicted 

Big Brother Simulator8

PBBTE1Gerald
 Winner 
 
Gerald
PBB8 Ashley Square
 Runner-Up 
 
Ashley
PBBTC James Small
 Jury: Gerald 
 
James
PBBDUJason
 Jury: Gerald 
 
Jason
PBBTeen4Vincent
 Jury: Gerald 
 
Vincent
PBBDUMelisa
 Jury: Gerald 
 
Melisa
PBB8 CSH New Mark Square
 Jury: Gerald 
 
Mark
PBBTeen2Ejay
 Jury: Gerald 
 
Ejay
PBB4 Divine Square
 Jury: Ashley 
 
Divine
PBBSam1
 Evicted 
 
Sam
PBBTC Devon Small
 Evicted 
 
Devon
PBBTeen2Beauty
 Evicted 
 
Beauty
PBBDUYhel
 Evicted 
 
Yhel
PBB7Maymay
 Evicted 
 
Maymay

BBS8 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11
Day 63 Day 69 Day 76 Finale
Gerald Vincent Yhel Divine Vincent Sam   Ejay Mark Melisa Vincent Vetoed
Jason
James Winner
Ashley Vincent   Divine Vincent   Divine       Vincent Rep
  Runner-Up
James Immune
Maymay
Yhel Divine Devon Sam Divine Ejay Mark Melisa Vetoed
Jason
    Gerald
Jason Immune
Maymay
Ashley Beauty Devon Ashley   Ejay Rep
  Rep
   
 
Gerald
Vincent     Vetoed
Beauty
    Vetoed
Ejay
Ashley Vetoed
Mark
Ashley    
 
Gerald
Melisa Maymay Yhel Divine Devon Sam Divine Ejay Jason    
 
Gerald
Mark Yhel Beauty Ashley Divine Ashley  
 
Gerald
Ejay Maymay Yhel Beauty Devon Sam Rep
   
 
Gerald
Divine Maymay Yhel Rep
Vetoed
Devon
Sam    
 
Ashley
Sam Vincent Ashley Beauty Vincent Rep
 
 
Devon Vincent Yhel   Rep
 
 
Beauty Immune
Maymay
Yhel    
 
Yhel Vetoed
Maymay
   
 
Maymay Rep
 
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   America's Vote   Jury Member   Evicted 
  • Note: Mark was America's Player, thus; the public controlled his votes, including his Jury vote.

Big Brother Simulator9

Casey CBB13 Small
 Winner 
 
Casey
Paddy CBB8
 Runner-Up 
 
Paddy
Vanessa CBB1
 Jury: Casey 
 
Vanessa
BBUK4 Cameron
 Jury: Casey 
 
Cameron
Tommy CBB6
 Jury: Casey 
 
Tommy
Victor Hijack Small
 Jury: Paddy 
 
Victor
Nathan Hijack Small
 Jury: Paddy 
 
Nathan
Les CBB2
 Jury: Casey 
 
Les
Preston CBB4
 Jury: Paddy 
 
Preston
Basshunter CBB7
 Evicted 
 
Basshunter
Chantelle CBB4
 Evicted 
 
Chantelle
Jack CBB5
 Evicted 
 
Jack
La Toya CBB6
 Evicted 
 
La Toya
Sam CBB13 Small
 Evicted 
 
Sam
BBB1 Andre
 Evicted 
 
André
BBB1 Helena
 Evicted 
 
Helena

BBS9 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11
Day 1 Day 5 Day 22 Day 28 Day 35 Day 36 Day 77 Finale
Casey Ineligible
   
 
Mystery
Houseguest
  Tommy       Vetoed
Cameron
Vanessa Winner
Paddy Ineligible
  Jack
La Toya
Preston
Chantelle
Chantelle Basshunter Casey Preston Les Nathan Victor Victor     Runner-Up
Vanessa Ineligible
Victor
Paddy
  Vetoed
Preston
Chantelle
Preston Vetoed
Basshunter
Basshunter Vetoed
Preston
Tommy   Vetoed
Tommy
Casey     Casey
Cameron Ineligible
Sam
Casey
Jack
La Toya
  Chantelle Basshunter Casey Tommy   Nathan Tommy Victor Rep
 
 
Casey
Victor Ineligible
  Jack
La Toya
Preston
Chantelle
Chantelle Rep
Casey Preston Les Nathan Rep
   
 
Paddy
Tommy André
Helena
Sam
Casey
  Rep
Preston Basshunter Basshunter     Vetoed
Casey
   
 
Casey
Nathan André
Helena
Sam
Casey
  Rep
Chantelle Victor Basshunter Tommy Les Rep
 
 
Paddy
Les Ineligible
Victor
Paddy
  Vetoed
Preston
Chantelle
Preston Basshunter Casey Preston    
 
Casey
Preston Ineligible
  Vanessa
Les
 
 
  Casey    
 
Paddy
Basshunter Ineligible
Sam
Casey
Jack
La Toya
  Chantelle      
 
Chantelle Ineligible
  Vanessa
Les
 
 
 
 
Jack Ineligible
Sam
Casey
   
 
La Toya Ineligible
Sam
Casey
   
 
Sam Ineligible
   
 
André Ineligible
 
 
Helena Ineligible
 
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Power Couple  Vote to Re-Enter  Jury Member   Evicted 
  • Note: Casey was evicted for Week 2, 3, 4, and part of Week 5, before being voted back into the house.

Big Brother Simulator10

TullyAU2013
 Winner 
 
Tully
EstelleAU2012
 Runner-Up 
 
Estelle
2014AURyan
 Jury: Estelle 
 
Ryan
Patrick BBAU2003 Small
 Jury: Tully 
 
Patrick
Dylan1
 Jury: Estelle 
 
Dylan
Paul BBAU2004 Small
 Jury: Tully 
 
Paul
Karen BBAU2006 Small
 Jury: Tully 
 
Karen
Nicole BBAU2002 Small
 Jury: Tully 
 
Nicole
2014AULina
 Jury: Tully 
 
Lina
Kane BBAU2004 Small
 Evicted 
 
Kane
Billy 2007 Square
 Evicted 
 
Billy
BoogAU2013
 Evicted 
 
Boog
Peter Timbs
 Evicted 
 
Peter

BBS10 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10
Day 46 Day 52 Day 60 Day 66 Finale
Tully Rep
Boog Kane Kane   Nicole     Rep
Patrick Ryan Winner
Estelle Peter Paul Billy   Lina Vetoed
Paul
Karen Paul Vetoed
Dylan
    Runner-Up
Ryan Vetoed
Tully
Paul Kane Kane Lina Nicole Karen Paul Dylan     Estelle
Patrick Peter   Billy Estelle   Paul   Paul Tully    
 
Tully
Dylan Tully Boog Billy Kane Tully Nicole Tully      
 
Estelle
Paul Peter   Kane Estelle Lina   Vetoed
Karen
   
 
Tully
Karen Tully Paul Kane   Tully Nicole Rep
 
 
Tully
Nicole Peter Paul Billy Vetoed
Kane
Lina Rep
 
 
Tully
Lina   Boog Billy Estelle Rep
 
 
Tully
Kane Peter Boog   Rep
 
 
Billy Peter Boog    
 
Boog Tully    
 
Peter    
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Jury Member   Evicted 

Big Brother Simulator11

Red1
 Winner 
 
Red
Louie CBB12
 Runner-Up 
 
Louie
Marco BBUK5
 Jury: Red 
 
Marco
PBBDURica
 Jury: Red 
 
Ricaa
Finland10 Kevin Square
 Jury: Red 
 
Kevin
2014 Matthew
 Jury: Red 
 
Matthew
CBB22 Small Rodrigo
 Jury: Red 
 
Rodrigo
BB15Small Andy
 Jury: Red 
 
Andy
BB19UK Small Anamélia
 Jury: Louie 
 
Anamélia
Square-Michele11
 Evicted 
 
Michele
BB8 Joe
 Evicted 
 
Joe
BBCAN5 Small William
 Evicted 
 
William
Croatia 7 Small Matija
 Evicted 
 
Matija

BBS11PotentialHouseguests

Name Season Result Clique Entered House?
BBCAN7 Large Anthony Anthony Douglas Big Brother Simulator2 Runner-Up Outsiders No
BBB20 Felipe Large Felipe Prior Big Brother Simulator6 Evicted - 6th Place Drifters No
Israel 9 Large Omri Omri Ben-Natan Big Brother Simulator4 Evicted - 11th Place Fringe No
Red1 Red Symons Big Brother Simulator3 Evicted - 7th Place The Preps Yes

BBS11 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10
Day 34 Day 40 Day 41 Day 43 Day 73 Finale
Red Matija Vetoed
William
Rep
Michele  
 
      Vetoed
Louie
Vetoed
Ricaa
  Winner
Louie Matija William Vetoed
Joe
Rica Nominations
void
Coup
d'État
Andy Red Matthew Rep
  Marco Runner-Up
Marco Rodrigo   Red Michele Vetoed
Nominations
void
Immune
Anamélia
Andy Red   Kevin     Red
Ricaa Rodrigo Rodrigo Joe Rep
Nominations
void
Anamélia Red Rodrigo Matthew Kevin Rep
 
 
Red
Kevin Matija William Joe   Nominations
void
Anamélia Andy Rodrigo Marco    
 
Red
Matthew Rodrigo Rodrigo Red Michele Nominations
void
  Andy Rodrigo    
 
Red
Rodrigo Rep
  Red Rica   Matthew Red    
 
Red
Andy Rodrigo William Joe Michele Rep
Matthew    
 
Red
Anamélia Matija William Joe Vetoed
Michele
Nominations
void
   
 
Louie
Michele Rodrigo Rodrigo Red    
 
Joe Matija Rodrigo    
 
William Vetoed
Matija
Rep
 
 
Matija    
 
Key:  HOH   Nominated   Veto Winner   Immune  Clique Immunity   Evicted   Coup D'etat   Jury 

Big Brother Simulator12

<center>

BBB18 Mahmoud Small
 Winner 
 
Mahmoud
BBB14 Valter
 Runner-Up 
 
Slim
BBB17 Roberta
 Jury: Slim 
 
Roberta
BBB16 Fernanda Small
 Jury: Mahmoud 
 
Fernanda
Elenita Small BBB10
 Jury: Mahmoud 
 
Elenita
BBB11 Janaina Small
 Jury: Slim 
 
Janaina
Fabio Big Brother Brazil 19
 Jury: Slim 
 
Fábio
BBB16 Matheus Small
 Jury: Mahmoud 
 
Matheus
BBB15 Talita Small
 Jury: Mahmoud 
 
Talita
FernandoBBB2 Small
 Evicted 
 
Fernando
BBB20 Victor Hugo Small
 Evicted 
 
Victor Hugo
BBB11 Paula Small
 Evicted 
 
Paula
ThaisBBB2 Small
 Evicted 
 
Thaís

BBS12 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10
Day 49 Day 55 Day 75 Finale
Mahmoud Victor Hugo Paula Victor Hugo Slim   Matheus Fábio Slim     Roberta Winner
Slim Thaís Paula Fernanda   Talita       Vetoed
Elenita
Fernanda   Runner-Up
Roberta Victor Hugo Paula Victor Hugo Fernando Rep
Matheus Vetoed
Fábio
Janaina       Slim
Fernanda Thaís Paula   Slim Talita   Slim   Elenita    
 
Mahmoud
Elenita Thaís Paula Victor Hugo Fernando Talita Matheus Fábio Janaina Rep
 
 
Slim
Janaina Thaís   Fernanda   Talita Slim Slim    
 
Mahmoud
Fábio Victor Hugo Paula Victor Hugo Slim Talita Slim Rep
 
 
Slim
Matheus Thaís Fernando   Fernando Vetoed
Roberta
   
 
Mahmoud
Talita Victor Hugo Paula Victor Hugo Fernando    
 
Mahmoud
Fernando Thaís   Victor Hugo    
 
Victor Hugo   Paula    
 
Paula Victor Hugo    
 
Thaís    
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Jury Member   Evicted 

Big Brother Simulator13

BBCAN6 Small Jesse
 Winner 
 
Jesse
Ivana CBB7
 Runner-Up 
 
Ivana
BBCAN6 Small William
 Jury: Jesse 
 
Will
CBB20 Small Sarah
 Jury: Ivana 
 
Sarah
BamBamBBB13 Small
 Jury: Jesse 
 
BamBam
BBB17 Marcos
 Jury: Jesse 
 
Marcos
PBBDUJason
 Jury: Jesse 
 
Jason
CBB19 Small Stacy
 Jury: Ivana 
 
Stacy
CBB20 Small Amelia
 Jury: Jesse 
 
Amelia
Pete CBB4
 Evicted 
 
Pete
Traci
 Evicted 
 
Traci
PBBDUMelisa
 Evicted 
 
Melisa
David CBB17 Small
 Evicted 
 
David
Goldie CBB2
 Evicted 
 
Goldie

BBS13 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11
Day 50 Day 56 Day 74 Day 77 Finale
Jesse Goldie David Melisa Stacy Sarah Pete Amelia Stacy Jason Marcos       Winner
Ivana Goldie   Melisa Stacy Sarah   Will   Will   BamBam   Will Runner-Up
Will Pete Ivana Jason Stacy Sarah     Stacy Rep
Rep
Vetoed
BamBam
Sarah   Jesse
Sarah Goldie Ivana Vetoed
Jason
Vetoed
Traci
   
 
Will Vetoed
Ivana
  Marcos      
 
Ivana
BamBam Pete David Melisa Stacy Amelia Ivana Amelia   Jason Vetoed
Marcos
Rep
 
 
Jesse
Marcos Goldie   Melisa Traci Sarah Ivana Vetoed
Amelia
Ivana Vetoed
Jason
   
 
Jesse
Jason Goldie David Rep
Traci   Pete Amelia Stacy    
 
Jesse
Stacy Pete David Melisa Rep
Vetoed
Amelia
Vetoed
Pete
     
 
Ivana
Amelia Pete Ivana Vetoed
Melisa
Vetoed
Traci
Rep
Pete Rep
 
 
Jesse
Pete   David Melisa Traci Amelia Rep
Eliminated  
 
Traci   Ivana   Rep
 
 
Melisa Goldie David Rep
 
 
David Pete    
 
Goldie    
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   Golden Key Holder   Partner Immunity  Re-Entry Result  HOH   Jury Member   Evicted 
  • Note: Sarah was evicted for Week 6 before winning her way back into the house.

Big Brother Simulator14

2014 Zoe
 Winner 
 
Zoe
Derek BBUK6
 Runner-Up 
 
Derek
Susie 2006
 Jury: Zoe 
 
Susie
2013 Jackie
 Jury: Zoe 
 
Jackie
2013 Sophie
 Jury: Zoe 
 
Sophie
JanelleBB14
 Jury: Derek 
 
Janelle
Sálvame Okupa Víctor Square
 Jury: Zoe 
 
Víctor
2014 Steven
 Jury: Zoe 
 
Steven
Germany13 Menowin Small
 Jury: Zoe 
 
Menowin
Lotan UK18 Small
 Evicted 
 
Lotan
Bonnie 2006
 Evicted 
 
Bonnie
Casey CBB13 Small
 Evicted 
 
Casey
Carole BBUK8 - Square
 Evicted 
 
Carole
Darnell 2008
 Evicted 
 
Darnell
Harry 2011 small
 Evicted 
 
Harry
2012 Connor
 Evicted 
 
Conor

BBS14 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11
Day 1 Day 5 Day 43 Day 49 Day 57 Day 63 Day 74 Day 77 Finale
Coach Decider Menowin Janelle Menowin Janelle Janelle
Coach Choice Conor
To Evict
Darnell
To Save
Bonnie
To Save
Lotan
To Save
Zoe
To Save
Zoe Ineligible Harry Darnell Carole Ineligible Menowin Bonnie Jackie Menowin Sophie Víctor   Sophie   Susie Winner
Derek Ineligible   Darnell Carole Ineligible
Menowin   Lotan Menowin   Víctor Janelle Sophie     Runner-Up
Susie Ineligible Vetoed
Harry
  Vetoed
Jackie
Rep
Ineligible
Menowin Bonnie Vetoed
Lotan
Jackie Steven   Janelle   Vetoed
Jackie
  Zoe
Jackie Ineligible Harry Darnell Rep
  Casey Bonnie     Steven Vetoed
Susie
       
 
Zoe
Sophie Ineligible Harry Darnell Carole Ineligible
Menowin   Lotan Menowin   Susie Zoe    
 
Zoe
Janelle Ineligible Coach
Phase
No Reset   Bonnie Jackie   Steven Víctor    
 
Derek
Víctor Ineligible Coach
Phase
Reset Casey Derek Lotan Menowin Vetoed
Steven
   
 
Zoe
Steven   Harry Lotan   Vetoed
Ineligible
Casey Derek   Jackie Rep
 
 
Zoe
Menowin Conor Coach
Phase
Reset   Derek Lotan    
 
Zoe
Lotan Ineligible     Carole Ineligible
Casey Bonnie Rep
 
 
Bonnie   Derek Lotan Jackie Ineligible Casey    
 
Casey Ineligible Coach
Phase
Reset    
 
Carole Ineligible Harry Lotan    
 
Darnell Ineligible Derek    
 
Harry Ineligible Rep
 
 
Conor    
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder  Hit The Road Winner  Immune   HOH   Coach   Jury Member   Evicted 

Big Brother Simulator15

BBB19 Paula Small
 Winner 
 
Paula
Kannada7 Shine Small
 Runner-Up 
 
Shine
Andrew Daniel
 Jury: Paula 
 
Drew
BBCAN6 Small Paras
 Jury: Paula 
 
Paras
Spain16 Sofía Square
 Jury: Paula 
 
Sofía
FernandaBBB13 Small
 Jury: Paula 
 
Fernanda
BulgariaVIP7 Gino Square
 Jury: Shine 
 
Gino
Croatia 7 Small Antonio O
 Jury: Paula 
 
Orky
BulgariaVIP6 Stefan I Square
 Jury: Paula 
 
Stefan
BBB18 Gleici Small
 Jury: Paula 
 
Gleici
Argentina4 Small Marianela
 Jury: Shine 
 
Marianela
Pacificio Small Juan
 Evicted 
 
Juan Sebastián
Brian BBUK8 - Square
 Evicted 
 
Brian
BBB20 Thelma Small
 Evicted 
 
Thelma
Argentina4 Small Diego
 Evicted 
 
Diego
Sarah-BBCAN3
 Evicted 
 
Sarah

BBS15 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12
Day 42 Day 49 Day 70 Day 77 Day 78 Day 82 Day 90 Finale
Paula Sarah     Sofía Juan Sebastián Marianela   Vetoed
Gino
Fernanda Orky Vetoed
Gino
  Sofía Paras   Winner
Shine Sarah Gleici Juan Sebastián   Juan Sebastián   Gleici Rep
Stefan Orky Rep
Fernanda Paras   Drew Runner-Up
Drew Sarah Diego Thelma Brian Stefan Marianela Gleici Gino Stefan   Gino Fernanda Sofía     Paula
Paras Rep
Diego Thelma Sofía   Shine Gleici Shine Stefan Orky Shine Paula      
 
Paula
Sofía     Thelma   Juan Sebastián Shine Vetoed
Gleici
Gino Stefan Gino Gino      
 
Paula
Fernanda Sarah Gleici Juan Sebastián Brian Juan Sebastián Marianela       Gino      
 
Paula
Gino Sarah Diego Juan Sebastián Brian Juan Sebastián Marianela Fernanda    
 
     
 
Shine
Orky Sarah Gleici Juan Sebastián Brian     Gleici Gino      
 
Paula
Stefan Sofía Gleici Juan Sebastián Vetoed
Brian
    Gleici Shine   Eliminated  
 
Paula
Gleici Sarah   Thelma Sofía Stefan Shine Rep
 
 
Eliminated  
 
Paula
Marianela Sarah Diego Thelma Brian Stefan MVP  
 
Eliminated  
 
Shine
Juan Sebastián Sofía Diego MVP   MVP  
 
Brian Sarah Diego Thelma MVP Rep  
 
Thelma   Gleici    
 
Diego Vetoed
Sarah
MVP  
 
Sarah MVP  
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH  Re-Entry Result  MVP   Jury Member   Evicted 
  • Note: On Weeks 4, 5, and the first round of Week 6, America was the MVP.
  • Note: Gino was evicted for Week 8, before winning his way back into the house

Big Brother Simulator16

Italy 15 Alessia
 Winner 
 
Alessia
Argentina9 Small Ivana
 Runner-Up 
 
Ivana
Kannada7 Kuri Small
 Jury: Alessia 
 
Kuri
KatieH CBB15
 Jury: Alessia 
 
Katie
BB20 Small Steve
 Jury: Ivana 
 
Steve
Argentina1 Small Tamara
 Jury: Alessia 
 
Tamara
CBB21 Small Ann
 Jury: Alessia 
 
Ann
Thailand2 Bombay Square
 Jury: Alessia 
 
Bombay
Stephanie CBB17 Small
 Jury: Alessia 
 
Stephanie
Sandy 2002
 Jury: Alessia 
 
Sandy
Small Marathi 1 Pushkar
 Jury: Alessia 
 
Pushkar
Audley CBB14 Small
 Evicted 
 
Audley
VV9 Small Hunor
 Evicted 
 
Hunor
Croatia1 Zdravko Square
 Evicted 
 
Zdravko
PBBTeen4Karen
 Evicted 
 
Karen
Argentina7 Small Walquiria
 Evicted 
 
Walquiria

BBS16 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12 Week 13
Day 42 Day 49 Day 70 Day 77 Day 83 Day 88 Day 97 Finale
Alessia Pushkar Karen Zdravko Hunor Audley Pushkar Sandy Steve Stephanie         Vetoed
Steve
  Kuri Winner
Ivana Walquiria Karen Zdravko   Vetoed
Audley
Pushkar Sandy Steve Katie Bombay Alessia Tamara Rep
Steve Katie   Runner-Up
Kuri   Ann Rep
Ivana   Pushkar   Steve Stephanie Bombay Ann Tamara Vetoed
No
voting
Rep
    Alessia
Katie Walquiria Karen Zdravko Hunor Kuri Pushkar Sandy Steve Rep Bombay Ann Tamara No
voting
     
 
Alessia
Steve Pushkar Karen Zdravko Hunor Kuri Pushkar Sandy   Bombay Vetoed
Alessia
       
 
Ivana
Tamara Walquiria Karen Vetoed
Zdravko
Hunor Audley Vetoed
Pushkar
    Stephanie Vetoed
Bombay
Ann    
 
Alessia
Ann Walquiria   Zdravko Hunor Kuri   Sandy   Vetoed
Stephanie
Rep
Rep
 
 
Alessia
Bombay Pushkar Karen Zdravko Hunor Audley Pushkar Sandy Steve      
 
Alessia
Stephanie Pushkar Ann Kuri Hunor Kuri   Tamara Vetoed
Steve
  Eliminated  
 
Alessia
Sandy Pushkar Karen Kuri Hunor   Pushkar   Eliminated  
 
Alessia
Pushkar Rep
Ann   Hunor Audley Rep Eliminated  
 
Alessia
Audley Walquiria Karen Kuri   Rep
 
 
Hunor Vetoed
Walquiria
Karen Zdravko    
 
Zdravko Walquiria      
 
Karen Pushkar    
 
Walquiria    
 
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Battle of the Block Winner   Dethroned HOH  Re-Entry Result  Jury Member   Evicted 
  • Note: Steve was evicted for Week 8, before winning his way back into the house.

Big Brother Simulator17

GHUSA Small Agustin
 
 
Agustín
Alex Small OTT
 
 
Alex
GHUSA Small Andrea
 
 
Andrea
CBBUS2 Small Anthony
 
 
Anthony
GHUSA Small Carlos
 
 
Carlos
GHUSA Small Carolina
 
 
Carolina
CBBUS1 Small Chuck
 
 
Chuck
CBBUS2 Small Dina
 
 
Dina
GHUSA Small Elizabeth
 
 
Elizabeth
CBBUS2 Small Joey
 
 
Joey
GHUSA Small Maday
 
 
Maday
CBBUS1 Small Mark
 
 
Mark
GHUSA Small Melissa
 
 
Melissa
CBBUS2 Small Natalie
 
 
Natalie
Neeley Small OTT
 
 
Neeley
GHUSA Small Yajayra
 
 
Yajayra
Morgan Small OTT
 Evicted 
 
Morgan

BBS17 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12 Week 13
Day 50 Day 57 Day 71 Day 78 Day 89 Day 91 Day 98 Finale
Agustín Mark
Alex Non-
HouseGuest
Andrea Mark
Anthony Vetoed
Morgan
Carlos Morgan
Carolina Morgan
Chuck Morgan
Dina Morgan
Elizabeth Morgan
Joey Morgan
Maday  
Mark Rep
Melissa Mark
Natalie Morgan
Neeley Mark
Yajayra Mark
Morgan    
 
Key:  Immune   Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Jury Member   Evicted 
Re-Entry Result  Battle of the Block Winner   Dethroned HOH 

Big Brother Simulator18

PBBAllInAlex
 
 
Alex
PBB8 Ultim8 Batch Ashley Square
 
 
Ashley
PBBBruce2
 
 
Bruce
PBBTeen1Gerald Small
 
 
Gerald
PBB8 Gino Square
 
 
Gino
PBBDUJP
 
 
JP
PBB8 Kiara Square
 
 
Kiara
PBBCE2Marylaine
 
 
Marylaine
PBBMickey2
 
 
Mickey
PBBTeen4Myrtle
 
 
Myrtle
PBBTeen2Priscilla
 
 
Priscilla
PBB8 Ultim8 Batch Tan Square
 
 
Tan
PBB8 Thea Square
 
 
Thea
PBB8 Tori Square
 
 
Tori
PBBDUYhel
 
 
Yhel
PBBCE1Zanjoe
 
 
Zanjoe

BBS19 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12 Week 13
Day 2 Day 9 Day 51 Day 58 Day 86 Day 90 Day 99 Finale
Alex
Ashley
Bruce
Gerald
Gino
JP
Kiara
Marylaine
Mickey
Myrtle
Priscilla
Tan
Thea
Thea
Tori
Yhel
Zanjoe
Key: HOH Nominated  Rep: Replacement Nominee  Veto Winner Hit The Road Winner Roadkill Winner Battle Back Competitor Re-Entry Result Immune Team Immunity Evicted Jury Member
Teams: Tiger Commando Squad Avalanche The Fury The MindBenders

Big Brother Simulator19

<center>

PBB8 CSH Achilles Square
 
 
Achilles
AndreCBBB13 Small
 
 
Andre
2012 Anthony
 
 
Anthony
2012 Bhavesh
 
 
Bhavesh
PBB8 CSH Gian Square
 
 
Gian
BBCAN7 Small Holly
 
 
Holly
PBBJeremy2
 
 
Jeremy
KellyBBB13 Small
 
 
Kelly
PBB8 CSH Kim Square
 
 
Kim
BBCAN6 Kirsten Potential
 
 
Kirsten
PBB8 CSH Kurt Square
 
 
Kurt
PBB8 CSH Lienel Square
 
 
Lienel
PBB8 CSH Lyndon Square
 
 
Lyndon
PBB8 CSH Patrick Square
 
 
Patrick
PBB8 CSH Sansan Square
 
 
Sansan
SamaraBBB13 Small
 
 
Samara
Scott BBCAN2 Small
 
 
Scott

BBS19 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12 Week 13
Day 99 Finale
Achilles
Andre
Anthony
Bhavesh
Gian
Holly
Jeremy
Kim
Kelly
Kirsten
Kurt
Lienel
Lyndon
Patrick
Samara
Sansan
Scott
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Jury Member   Evicted 

Big Brother Simulator20

BB20 Small Angela
 
 
Angela
BB20 Small Bayleigh
 
 
Bayleigh
BB21 Small Cliff
 
 
Cliff
BBB20 Daniel Small
 
 
Daniel
BB20 Small Haleigh
 
 
Haleigh
Portugal5 Hélder Small
 
 
Hélder
BB20 Small JC
 
 
JC
BB20 Small Kaycee
 
 
Kaycee
Sverige8 Mergim Small
 
 
Mergim
Portugal5 Pedro A Small
 
 
Pedro
BB20 Small Rachel
 
 
Rachel
BB20 Small Angie
 
 
Rockstar
Portugal5 Slávia Small
 
 
Slávia
Portugal5 Sónia Small
 
 
Sónia
BB20 Small Chris
 
 
Swaggy C
BB21 Small Tommy
 
 
Tommy

BBS20 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12 Week 13
Day 99 Finale
Angela
Bayleigh
Daniel
Haleigh
Hélder
JC
Kaycee
Mergim
Pedro
Rachel
Rockstar
Slávia
Sónia
Swaggy C
Tommy
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Jury Member   Evicted 

Big Brother Simulator21

Adel BBCAN2 Small
 
 
Adel
Hindi13 Arti Small
 
 
Arti
BB20 Small Brett
 
 
Brett
BBCAN7 Small Chelsea
 
 
Chelsea
BBCAN1 Danielle
 
 
Danielle
BBCAN5 Small Jackie
 
 
Jackie
Johnny-BBCAN3
 
 
Johnny C.
BBCAN6 Small Johnny
 
 
Johnny M.
Jon BBCAN2 Small
 
 
Jon
BBCAN8 Small Minh-Ly
 
 
Minh-Ly
Malayalam2 Pavan Small
 
 
Pavan
CBB22 Small Ryan
 
 
Ryan
BBCAN4 Sharry Small
 
 
Sharry
BBCAN1 Suzette
 
 
Suzette
Malayalam2 Thesni Small
 
 
Thesni
BB20 Small Winston
 
 
Winston

BBS21 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12 Week 13
Day 1 Day 8 Day 73 Day 79 Day 99 Finale
CD HTR
Adel
Arti
Brett
Chelsea
Danielle
Jackie
Johnny C.
Johnny M.
Jon
Minh-Ly
Pavan
Ryan
Sharry
Suzette
Thesni
Winston
Key: HOH Nominated Veto Winner Rep: Replacement Nominee Immune Re-Entry Result Evicted Hit The Road Winner Jury Member
Camp Director Camp Comeback Field Trip Immunity Field Trip: Field Trip Nominee Prankster: Prankster Nominee Vetoed: Vetoed Field Trip Nominee America's Prankster

Big Brother Simulator Spin-off Seasons part 1

Big Brother: Over The Top

Malayalam2 Abhirami Small
 
 
Abhirami
Alex 2011 small
 
 
Alex
Malayalam2 Amritha Small
 
 
Amritha
CBB20 Small Brandi
 
 
Brandi
Square-Brendon Villegas
 
 
Brendon
BBB20 Chumbo Small
 
 
Chumbo
SpainVIP7 Dinio Small
 
 
Dinio
VV9 Small Greg
 
 
Gregor
2013 Jack and Joe
 
 
Jack & Joe
TimAU2013
 
 
Tim
YacobBBA4
 
 
Yacob
Question Head
 
 
Houseguest 13

Potential HouseGuests

Name Season Result Entered House?
VV9 Hunor Hunor Dobos Big Brother Simulator16 Evicted - 13th Place
UBB Preston Samuel Preston Big Brother Simulator9 Evicted - 9th Place

Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10
Day 36 Day 43 Finale
America's Vote
Abhirami
Alex
Amritha
Brandi
Brendon
Chumbo
Dinio
Gregor
Jack & Joe
Jésica & Jimena
Tim
Yacob

Safety Ceremony History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9
Head of Household Head of Household
First Safety
Ceremony
1st Chosen To
Go To Finale
2nd
3rd Hit The Road
Competitors
4th
5th
Second Safety
Ceremony
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
Nominated

Have/Have-Not History

Week Malayalam2 Abhirami Small Alex 2011 small Malayalam2 Amritha Small CBB20 Small Brandi Square-Brendon Villegas BBB20 Chumbo Small SpainVIP7 Dinio Small VV9 Small Greg 2013 Jack and Joe Argentina7 Small Jesica &amp; Jimena TimAU2013 YacobBBA4 Question Head
1
2
3
4
5
6

America's Nominations History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7
Abhirami
Alex
Amritha
Brandi
Brendon
Chumbo
Dinio
Dinio
Gregor
Jack & Joe
Jésica & Jimena
Tim
Yacob
Key: HOH HOH Nominees Eligible America's Nominee Ineligible - Previous America's Nominee Vetoed America's Nominee Immune Evicted

America's Eviction Vote

Nominations America's
Eviction Vote
Evicted?
Head of Household America
Week 1 Question Head
[[|]]
Question Head
[[|]]
Question Head
[[|]]
Question Head
[[|]]
Week 2 Question Head
[[|]]
Question Head
[[|]]
Question Head
[[|]]
Question Head
[[|]]
Week 3 Question Head
[[|]]
Question Head
[[|]]
Question Head
[[|]]
Question Head
[[|]]
Week 4 Question Head
[[|]]
Question Head
[[|]]
Question Head
[[|]]
Question Head
[[|]]
Week 5 Question Head
[[|]]
Question Head
[[|]]
Question Head
[[|]]
Question Head
[[|]]
Week 6 Question Head
[[|]]
Question Head
[[|]]
Question Head
[[|]]
Question Head
[[|]]
Week 7 Question Head
[[|]]
Question Head
[[|]]
Question Head
[[|]]
Question Head
[[|]]

Care Package History

Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8
Save-A-Friend Pick-A-Veto The Safety
Servant
Eliminate Three
Eviction Votes
Co-HOH Double
Eviction Veto
No Care
Package
The Final Four
Challenge
Abhirami
Alex
Amritha
Brandi
Brendon
Chumbo
Dinio
Gregor
Jack & Joe
Jésica & Jimena
Tim
Yacob

Big brother Celebs 1

Israel10 Adam Small
 
 
Adam
Croatia 7 Small Aleksandar
 
 
Aleksandar
BVIP10 Small Eva
 
 
Eva
Israel10 Hagit Small
 
 
Hagit
Promi7 Janine Square
 
 
Janine
Promi7 Jürgen Square
 
 
Jürgen
Croatia 7 Small Marijan
 
 
Marijan
BVIP10 Small Konstantin
 
 
Papi Hans
Finland10 Timo Square
 
 
Timo
Finland10 Tuula Square
 
 
Tuula
BVIP10 Small Ivan
 
 
Vanko 1

BB Celebs 1 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4
Day 1 Day 5 Day 11 Day 14 Day 18 Day 21 Day 24 Day 25 Day 26 Finale
Adam
Aleksandar
Eva
Hagit
Janine
Jürgen
Marijan
Papi Hans
Timo
Tuula
Vanko 1
Immune Nominate Rep: Replacement Nominee POV Holder VIP Veto HOH Dethroned HOH & Immune Jury Member Evicted

Big brother Celebs 2

Brittnee-BBCAN3
 
 
Brittnee
BBCAN4 Cassandra Small
 
 
Cassandra
Dominic13 Small
 
 
Dominic
BBCAN7 Small Eddie
 
 
Eddie
Fatman Scoop CBB16 Small
 
 
Fatman
BBCAN8 Small Jamar
 
 
Jamar
CBBUS1 Small Metta
 
 
Metta
Square-Bb10 bryan-ollie
 
 
Ollie
BB21 Small Ovi
 
 
Ovi
BBCAN8 Small Sheldon
 
 
Sheldon
PBB7AdultThuy
 
 
Thuy
Zakiyah Small 2016
 
 
Zakiya

BB Celebs 2 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4
Day 2 Day 6 Day 11 Day 14 Day 19 Day 21 Day 24 Day 25 Day 29 Finale
Brittnee
Cassandra
Dominic
Eddie
Fatman
Jamar
Metta
Ollie
Sheldon
Thuy
Zakiya
Ovi
Immune Nominated Rep: Replacement Nominee POV Holder HOH Fake Houseguest/Left Jury Member Evicted

Big Brother Simulator Spin-off Seasons Part 2

Big Brother Spin-off 1

Spain VIP6 Asraf Small
 
 
Asraf
SpainVIP5 Aylen
 
 
Aylén
SpainVIP4 Belén Square
 
 
Belén
SpainVIP4 Carlos Square
 
 
Carlos
SpainVIP5 Daniela
 
 
Daniela
SpainVIP4 Fran Square
 
 
Fran
Spain VIP6 Isa Small
 
 
Isa
SpainVIP4 Julius Square
 
 
Julius
Spain VIP6 Omar Small
 
 
Omar
Spain VIP 3 Sandro Square
 
 
Sandro
SpainVIP5 Sergio
 
 
Sergio
Spain16 Suso Square
 
 
Suso
Spain VIP6 Tony Small
 
 
Tony
Spain VIP6 Verdeliss Small
 
 
Verdeliss
Spain VIP 3 Ylenia Square
 
 
Ylenia

Big Brother Spin-off 1 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10
Day 16 Day 22 Day 23 Day 29 Day 37 Day 38 Day 44 Day 50 Day 65 Day 71 Finale
Asraf
Aylén
Belén
Carlos
Daniela
Fran
Isa
Julius
Omar
Omar
Sandro
Sergio
Suso
Tony
Verdeliss
Ylenia
Key:  Nominated   Rep: Replacement Nominee   POV Holder   HOH   Jury Member   Evicted 

Big Brother Spin-off 2

Latoya Hijack Small
 
 
Latoya
Lawon13 Small
 
 
Lawon
2014AULawson
 
 
Lawson
Croatia3 Lea Square
 
 
Lea
Argentina4 Small Leandro
 
 
Leandro
Lee 2002
 
 
Lee
Pacificio Small Liliana
 
 
Liliana
PBBTeen2Linda
 
 
Linda
BB17Small Liz
 
 
Liz
Italy VIP2 Lorenzo|link=Lorenzo Flaherty]]]]
 
 
Lorenzo
Italy VIP2 Luca
 
 
Luca
Italy 15 Lucia O
 
 
Lucia
SSP6Luis Small
 
 
Luís A.
Spain18 Small Luis G
 
 
Luis G.
Question Head
 
 
Houseguest 15

War Room Houseguests

Name Result
CBBUS2 Small Lolo Lolo Jones
Argentina7 Small Lucas Lucas Piro
LysandreLSQ2 Lysandre Maillot-Perron

Big Brother Spin-off 2 Voting History

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10
Day 9 Day 15 Day 37 Day 43 Day 44 Day 47 Day 51 Day 52 Day 65 Day 71 Finale
Latoya
Lawon
Lawson
Lea
Leandro
Lee
Liliana
Linda
Liz
Lorenzo
Luca
Lucia
Luís A.
Luis G.
Houseguest 15 Not in
house
In War
Room
Houseguest 16 Not in
house
In War
Room
Houseguest 17 Not in
house
In War
Room

Big Brother Spin-off 3

Spain17 Adara
 
 
Adara
Argentina4 Small Agustín
 
 
Agustín
PBB8 Akie Square
 
 
Akie
BBCAN6 Small Alejandra
 
 
Alejandra
Alex Peru1 Small
 
 
Alex L.
BB19 Small Alex
 
 
Alex O.
PBBAllInAxel
 
 
Axel
Spain18 Small Ana
 
 
Ana
GF16 Small Angela
 
 
Angela
Square-Annie Whittington