Big Brother Wiki
Advertisement

Bigg Boss Non-Stop is the first digital season of the Telugu version of Bigg Boss.

Background[]

Twists[]

Housemates[]

Bindu Madhavi
 Winner 
 
Bindu
Akhil Sarthak
 Runner-Up 
 
Akhil
Anchor Shiva
 Finalist 
 
Shiva
Ariyana Glory
 Walked 
 
Ariyana
Mitraaw Sharma
 Finalist 
 
Mitraaw
Baba Bhaskar
 Finalist 
 
Bhaskar
Anil Rathod
 Finalist 
 
Anil
Nataraj Master
 Evicted 
 
Nataraj
Ashu Reddy
 Evicted 
 
Ashu
Hamida Khatoon
 Evicted 
 
Hamida
Ajay Kathurvar
 Evicted 
 
Ajay
Mahesh Vitta
 Evicted 
 
Mahesh
Sravanthi Chokarapu
 Evicted 
 
Sravanthi
Mumaith Khan
 Evicted 
 
Mumaith
Tejaswi Madivada
 Evicted 
 
Tejaswi
Sarayu Roy
 Evicted 
 
Sarayu
Chaitu Basava
 Evicted 
 
Chaitu
Shree Rapaka
 Evicted 
 
Shree

Nominations History[]

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12
Final
Bindu Akhil
Mumaith
Nataraj
Sarayu
Tejaswi
Akhil
Ineligible Ariyana
Ashu
Nataraj
Ashu
Akhil
Bindu
Saved
Akhil
Ajay
Mitraaw
Shiva
Mitraaw
Shiva
Mitraaw
Akhil
Nataraj
Winner
Akhil Ineligible
Shiva Shiva
Chaitu
Ineligible
Mahesh
Mitraaw
Bindu
Mitraaw
Akhil
Bindu
Bindu
Ariyana
Shiva
Hamida
Shiva
Ariyana
Bindu
Anil
Shiva
Runner-Up
Shiva Sarayu
Mumaith
Sarayu
Akhil
Nataraj
Akhil
Ineligible Mitraaw
Ajay
Mitraaw
Mahesh
Nataraj
Shiva
Ashu
Akhil
Nataraj
Mitraaw
Ashu
Akhil
Nataraj
Mitraaw
Akhil
Third Place
Ariyana Ineligible Shree Tejaswi
Mitraaw
Sarayu
Hamida
Mahesh
Anil
Mitraaw
Bindu
Ariyana Akhil
Ashu
Nataraj
Hamida
Shiva
Mitraaw
Mitraaw
Anil
Nataraj
Walked with
₹10 lakh
Mitraaw Ariyana
Nataraj
Ashu
Hamida
Shiva
Chaitu
Ineligible Mahesh
Shiva
Mahesh
Shiva
Mitraaw Ashu
Bindu
Bindu
Shiva
Ariyana
Bindu
Shiva
Ariyana
Bhaskar
Fifth Place
Bhaskar Not in
House
Bindu (TS) Anil
Mitraaw
Shiva
Ashu
Anil
Nataraj
Mitraaw
Sixth Place
Anil Nataraj
Sarayu
Sarayu
Hamida
Mahesh
Mitraaw
Ineligible Mitraaw
Ariyana
Nataraj
Mitraaw
Anil Nataraj
Ajay
Nataraj
Bhaskar
Ariyana
Ashu
Akhil
Bhaskar
Ariyana
Seventh Place
Nataraj Ineligible Shiva Shiva
Bindu
Shiva
Bindu
Mitraaw
Anil
Tejaswi
Sravanthi

Ashu (TS)
Mahesh (TS)
Sravanthi
Bindu
Nataraj
Shiva
Anil
Hamida
Shiva
Anil
Shiva
Anil
Bindu
Ariyana
Bhaskar
 
 
Ashu Ineligible
Mitraaw Mahesh
Mitraaw
Ineligible
Saved
Mahesh
Bindu
Mitraaw
Hamida
Mahesh Mitraaw
Hamida
Shiva
Bhaskar
Shiva
Ariyana
 
 
Hamida Ineligible Mitraaw Ajay
Sravanthi
Ineligible
Ashu
Ariyana
Ashu
Ajay
Anil Ashu
Ajay
Ariyana
Nataraj
 
 
Ajay Sarayu
Nataraj
Sarayu
Mahesh
Hamida
Mahesh
Ineligible Ariyana
Shiva
Mahesh
Hamida
Ariyana Anil
Hamida
 
 
Mahesh Ineligible
Anil Ajay
Nataraj
Ashu
Ariyana
Akhil
Ajay
Shiva
Tejaswi
Saved
Mitraaw
Ashu
Mumaith
Mitraaw
Mitraaw  
 
Sravanthi Nataraj
Hamida
Sarayu
Nataraj
Hamida
Mitraaw
Ineligible
Anil
Mahesh
Mitraaw
Nataraj
 
 
Mumaith Ineligible  
 
Mahesh
Mitraaw
 
 
Tejaswi Ineligible
Anil Ariyana
Chaitu
Ineligible
Ariyana
Bindu
 
 
Sarayu Ineligible Shiva Sravanthi
Ajay
Ineligible  
 
Chaitu Hamida
Nataraj
Akhil
Ariyana
Tejaswi
Mitraaw
 
 
Shree Ariyana
Nataraj
Ariyana
Sarayu
 
 
Key: House Captain Non-Immune Captain Saved Nominated Secret Room Evicted Walked
Teams: Warriors Challengers

Game History[]

# Captain Nominations Result
Housemate(s) Finish
1 TeluguNS Small Ariyana
Ariyana
TeluguNS Small Chaitu
Chaitu
TeluguNS Small Hamida
Hamida
TeluguNS Small Mitraaw
Mitraaw
TeluguNS Small Mumaith
Mumaith
TeluguNS Small Nataraj
Nataraj
TeluguNS Small Sarayu
Sarayu
TeluguNS Small Mumaith
Mumaith
1st Evicted
Day 9
2 TeluguNS Small Tejaswi
Tejaswi
TeluguNS Small Akhil
Akhil
TeluguNS Small Anil
Anil
TeluguNS Small Ariyana
Ariyana
TeluguNS Small Ashu
Ashu
TeluguNS Small Hamida
Hamida
TeluguNS Small Mahesh
Mahesh
TeluguNS Small Mitraaw
Mitraaw
TeluguNS Small Nataraj
Nataraj
TeluguNS Small Sarayu
Sarayu
TeluguNS Small Shiva
Shiva
TeluguNS Small Shree
Shree
TeluguNS Small Shree
Shree
2nd Evicted
Day 16
3 TeluguNS Small Anil
Anil
TeluguNS Small Ajay
Ajay
TeluguNS Small Akhil
Akhil
TeluguNS Small Ariyana
Ariyana
TeluguNS Small Bindu
Bindu
TeluguNS Small Chaitu
Chaitu
TeluguNS Small Hamida
Hamida
TeluguNS Small Mahesh
Mahesh
TeluguNS Small Mitraaw
Mitraaw
TeluguNS Small Nataraj
Nataraj
TeluguNS Small Shiva
Shiva
TeluguNS Small Sravanthi
Sravanthi
TeluguNS Small Tejaswi
Tejaswi
TeluguNS Small Chaitu
Chaitu
3rd Evicted
Day 23
4 TeluguNS Small Anil
Anil
TeluguNS Small Ajay
Ajay
TeluguNS Small Anil
Anil
TeluguNS Small Ariyana
Ariyana
TeluguNS Small Bindu
Bindu
TeluguNS Small Mitraaw
Mitraaw
TeluguNS Small Sarayu
Sarayu
TeluguNS Small Shiva
Shiva
TeluguNS Small Sarayu
Sarayu
4th Evicted
Day 30
5 TeluguNS Small Nataraj
Nataraj
TeluguNS Small Anil
Anil
TeluguNS Small Ariyana
Ariyana
TeluguNS Small Ashu
Ashu
TeluguNS Small Bindu
Bindu
TeluguNS Small Mahesh
Mahesh
TeluguNS Small Mitraaw
Mitraaw
TeluguNS Small Shiva
Shiva
TeluguNS Small Sravanthi
Sravanthi
TeluguNS Small Tejaswi
Tejaswi
TeluguNS Small Mumaith
Mumaith
Returned
Day 32
TeluguNS Small Tejaswi
Tejaswi
5th Evicted
Day 37
6 TeluguNS Small Akhil
Akhil
TeluguNS Small Ajay
Ajay
TeluguNS Small Ashu
Ashu
TeluguNS Small Bindu
Bindu
TeluguNS Small Hamida
Hamida
TeluguNS Small Mahesh
Mahesh
TeluguNS Small Mitraaw
Mitraaw
TeluguNS Small Mumaith
Mumaith
TeluguNS Small Nataraj
Nataraj
TeluguNS Small Shiva
Shiva
TeluguNS Small Sravanthi
Sravanthi
TeluguNS Small Mumaith
Mumaith
6th Evicted
Day 44
TeluguNS Small Sravanthi
Sravanthi
7th Evicted
Day 44
7 TeluguNS Small Ashu
Ashu
TeluguNS Small Akhil
Akhil
TeluguNS Small Anil
Anil
TeluguNS Small Ariyana
Ariyana
TeluguNS Small Bindu
Bindu
TeluguNS Small Mahesh
Mahesh
TeluguNS Small Mitraaw
Mitraaw
TeluguNS Small Nataraj
Nataraj
TeluguNS Small Shiva
Shiva
TeluguNS Small Mahesh
Mahesh
8th Evicted
Day 51
8 TeluguNS Small Shiva
Shiva
TeluguNS Small Bhaskar
Bhaskar
Entered
Day 51
TeluguNS Small Ajay
Ajay
TeluguNS Small Akhil
Akhil
TeluguNS Small Anil
Anil
TeluguNS Small Ashu
Ashu
TeluguNS Small Bindu
Bindu
TeluguNS Small Hamida
Hamida
TeluguNS Small Ajay
Ajay
9th Evicted
Day 58
9 TeluguNS Small Akhil
Akhil
TeluguNS Small Anil
Anil
TeluguNS Small Ariyana
Ariyana
TeluguNS Small Bhaskar
Bhaskar
TeluguNS Small Hamida
Hamida
TeluguNS Small Mitraaw
Mitraaw
TeluguNS Small Nataraj
Nataraj
TeluguNS Small Shiva
Shiva
TeluguNS Small Hamida
Hamida
10th Evicted
Day 65
10 TeluguNS Small Bhaskar
Bhaskar
TeluguNS Small Akhil
Akhil
TeluguNS Small Anil
Anil
TeluguNS Small Ariyana
Ariyana
TeluguNS Small Ashu
Ashu
TeluguNS Small Bindu
Bindu
TeluguNS Small Mitraaw
Mitraaw
TeluguNS Small Shiva
Shiva
TeluguNS Small Ashu
Ashu
11th Evicted
Day 72
11 TeluguNS Small Akhil
Akhil
TeluguNS Small Anil
Anil
TeluguNS Small Ariyana
Ariyana
TeluguNS Small Bhaskar
Bhaskar
TeluguNS Small Bindu
Bindu
TeluguNS Small Mitraaw
Mitraaw
TeluguNS Small Nataraj
Nataraj
TeluguNS Small Shiva
Shiva
TeluguNS Small Nataraj
Nataraj
12th Evicted
Day 79
12 TeluguNS Small Anil
Anil
Seventh Place
TeluguNS Small Bhaskar
Bhaskar
Sixth Place
TeluguNS Small Mitraaw
Mitraaw
Fifth Place
TeluguNS Small Ariyana
Ariyana
Fourth Place
Walked with
₹10 lakh
TeluguNS Small Shiva
Shiva
Third Place
TeluguNS Small Akhil
Akhil
Runner-Up
TeluguNS Small Bindu
Bindu
Winner

Week 1[]

Ariyana Glory
 Nominated 
 
Ariyana
Chaitu Basava
 Nominated 
 
Chaitu
Hamida Khatoon
 Nominated 
 
Hamida
Mitraaw Sharma
 Nominated 
 
Mitraaw
Nataraj Master
 Nominated 
 
Nataraj
Sarayu Roy
 Nominated 
 
Sarayu
Mumaith Khan
 Evicted 
 
Mumaith

Week 2[]

Tejaswi Madivada
 House Captain 
 
Tejaswi
Akhil Sarthak
 Nominated 
 
Akhil
Anil Rathod
 Nominated 
 
Anil
Ariyana Glory
 Nominated 
 
Ariyana
Ashu Reddy
 Nominated 
 
Ashu
Hamida Khatoon
 Nominated 
 
Hamida
Mahesh Vitta
 Nominated 
 
Mahesh
Mitraaw Sharma
 Nominated 
 
Mitraaw
Nataraj Master
 Nominated 
 
Nataraj
Sarayu Roy
 Nominated 
 
Sarayu
Anchor Shiva
 Nominated 
 
Shiva
Shree Rapaka
 Evicted 
 
Shree

Week 3[]

Anil Rathod
 House Captain 
 
Anil
Ajay Kathurvar
 Nominated 
 
Ajay
Akhil Sarthak
 Nominated 
 
Akhil
Ariyana Glory
 Nominated 
 
Ariyana
Bindu Madhavi
 Nominated 
 
Bindu
Hamida Khatoon
 Nominated 
 
Hamida
Mahesh Vitta
 Nominated 
 
Mahesh
Mitraaw Sharma
 Nominated 
 
Mitraaw
Nataraj Master
 Nominated 
 
Nataraj
Anchor Shiva
 Nominated 
 
Shiva
Sravanthi Chokarapu
 Nominated 
 
Sravanthi
Tejaswi Madivada
 Nominated 
 
Tejaswi
Chaitu Basava
 Evicted 
 
Chaitu

Week 4[]

Ajay Kathurvar
 Nominated 
 
Ajay
Anil Rathod
 House Captain
Nominated
 
 
Anil
Ariyana Glory
 Nominated 
 
Ariyana
Bindu Madhavi
 Nominated 
 
Bindu
Mitraaw Sharma
 Nominated 
 
Mitraaw
Anchor Shiva
 Nominated 
 
Shiva
Sarayu Roy
 Evicted 
 
Sarayu

Week 5[]

Mumaith Khan
 Re-Entered 
 
Mumaith
Nataraj Master
 House Captain 
 
Nataraj
Ashu Reddy
 Saved 
 
Ashu
Mahesh Vitta
 Saved 
 
Mahesh
Anil Rathod
 Nominated 
 
Anil
Ariyana Glory
 Nominated 
 
Ariyana
Bindu Madhavi
 Nominated 
 
Bindu
Mitraaw Sharma
 Nominated 
 
Mitraaw
Anchor Shiva
 Nominated 
 
Shiva
Sravanthi Chokarapu
 Nominated 
 
Sravanthi
Tejaswi Madivada
 Evicted 
 
Tejaswi

Week 6[]

Akhil Sarthak
 House Captain 
 
Akhil
Ajay Kathurvar
 Nominated 
 
Ajay
Ashu Reddy
 Nominated 
 
Ashu
Bindu Madhavi
 Nominated 
 
Bindu
Hamida Khatoon
 Nominated 
 
Hamida
Mahesh Vitta
 Nominated 
 
Mahesh
Mitraaw Sharma
 Nominated 
 
Mitraaw
Nataraj Master
 Nominated 
 
Nataraj
Anchor Shiva
 Nominated 
 
Shiva
Sravanthi Chokarapu
 Evicted 
 
Sravanthi
Mumaith Khan
 Evicted 
 
Mumaith

Week 7[]

Ashu Reddy
 House Captain 
 
Ashu
Akhil Sarthak
 Nominated 
 
Akhil
Anil Rathod
 Nominated 
 
Anil
Ariyana Glory
 Nominated 
 
Ariyana
Bindu Madhavi
 Nominated 
 
Bindu
Mitraaw Sharma
 Nominated 
 
Mitraaw
Nataraj Master
 Nominated 
 
Nataraj
Anchor Shiva
 Nominated 
 
Shiva
Mahesh Vitta
 Evicted 
 
Mahesh

Week 8[]

Baba Bhaskar
 Entered 
 
Bhaskar
Anchor Shiva
 House Captain 
 
Shiva
Bindu Madhavi
 Saved 
 
Bindu
Akhil Sarthak
 Nominated 
 
Akhil
Anil Rathod
 Nominated 
 
Anil
Ashu Reddy
 Nominated 
 
Ashu
Hamida Khatoon
 Nominated 
 
Hamida
Ajay Kathurvar
 Evicted 
 
Ajay

Week 9[]

Akhil Sarthak
 House Captain 
 
Akhil
Anil Rathod
 Nominated 
 
Anil
Ariyana Glory
 Nominated 
 
Ariyana
Baba Bhaskar
 Nominated 
 
Bhaskar
Mitraaw Sharma
 Nominated 
 
Mitraaw
Nataraj Master
 Nominated 
 
Nataraj
Anchor Shiva
 Nominated 
 
Shiva
Hamida Khatoon
 Evicted 
 
Hamida

Week 10[]

Baba Bhaskar
 House Captain 
 
Bhaskar
Akhil Sarthak
 Nominated 
 
Akhil
Anil Rathod
 Nominated 
 
Anil
Ariyana Glory
 Nominated 
 
Ariyana
Bindu Madhavi
 Nominated 
 
Bindu
Mitraaw Sharma
 Nominated 
 
Mitraaw
Anchor Shiva
 Nominated 
 
Shiva
Ashu Reddy
 Evicted 
 
Ashu

Week 11[]

Akhil Sarthak
 Nominated 
 
Akhil
Anil Rathod
 Nominated 
 
Anil
Ariyana Glory
 Nominated 
 
Ariyana
Baba Bhaskar
 Nominated 
 
Bhaskar
Bindu Madhavi
 Nominated 
 
Bindu
Mitraaw Sharma
 Nominated 
 
Mitraaw
Anchor Shiva
 Nominated 
 
Shiva
Nataraj Master
 Evicted 
 
Nataraj

Week 12[]

Bindu Madhavi
 Winner 
 
Bindu
Akhil Sarthak
 Runner-Up 
 
Akhil
Anchor Shiva
 Third Place 
 
Shiva
Ariyana Glory
 Fourth Place
Walked w/ ₹10 lakh
 
 
Ariyana
Mitraaw Sharma
 Fifth Place 
 
Mitraaw
Baba Bhaskar
 Sixth Place 
 
Bhaskar
Anil Rathod
 Seventh Place 
 
Anil

Trivia[]

References[]

India Seasons
Hindi 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · HB · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · OTT1 · 15 · 16 · OTT2 · 17 · OTT3
Bengali 1 · 2
Kannada 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · MS · OTT · 9 · 10
Malayalam 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6
Marathi 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5
Tamil 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · AS · 6 · 7
Telugu 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · NS · 6 · 7 · 8
Advertisement