Big Brother Wiki
Advertisement

Bigg Boss Kannada 10 is the tenth season of the Kannada version of Bigg Boss.

Background[]

Twists[]

  • Public Chooses Housemates: After each contestant was introduced at the premiere, the viewers had the opportunity to vote them into the house. Housemates with at least 80% of the public vote were official contestants, those between 40-80% had to earn their way into the house, while those with less than 40% were automatically evicted from the game.

Housemates[]

Karthik Mahesh
 Winner 
 
Karthik
Drone Prathap
 Runner-Up 
 
Prathap
Sangeetha Sringeri
 Finalist 
 
Sangeetha
Vinay Gowda
 Finalist 
 
Vinay
Varthur Santosh
 Finalist 
 
Varthur
Santosh Kumar
 Evicted 
 
Santosh
Namratha Gowda
 Evicted 
 
Namratha
Tanisha Kuppanda
 Evicted 
 
Tanisha
Michael Ajay
 Evicted 
 
Michael
Sirija
 Evicted 
 
Sirija
Avinash Shetty
 Evicted 
 
Avinash
Pavi Poovappa
 Evicted 
 
Pavi
Snehith Gowda
 Evicted 
 
Snehith
Neethu Vanajaksshi
 Evicted 
 
Neethu
Bhagyashree Rao
 Evicted 
 
Bhagyashree
Eshani Chandrashekar
 Evicted 
 
Eshani
Rakshak Sena
 Evicted 
 
Rakshak
Gaurish Akki
 Evicted 
 
Gaurish
Snake Shyam
 Evicted 
 
Shyam

Not Selected Housemates[]

Name Result
Kannada10 Small Chitral Chitral Rangaswamy Not Selected
Kannada10 Small S. Avinash Surasundra Avinash Not Selected

Nominations History[]

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12 Week 13 Week 14 Week 15 Week 16
Day 64 Day 65 Day 107 Final
Karthik Ineligible Bhagyashree
Santosh
Namratha
Snehith
Vinay
Sirija
Vinay
Eshani
Namratha
Neethu
No
Nominations
Snehith
Vinay
Michael (TS)
Namratha
Santosh
Vinay
No
Nominations
Michael
Pavi
Varthur
Vinay
Karthik
Pavi
Santosh
Sirija
Varthur
Vinay
Avinash
Michael
Varthur
Prathap
Sangeetha
Varthur
Vinay
Michael
Prathap
Sangeetha
Santosh
Tanisha
Varthur
Prathap
Varthur
Prathap
Varthur
Winner
Prathap Ineligible Santosh
Tanisha
Michael
Snehith
Vinay
Santosh
Vinay
Namratha
Snehith
Tanisha
No
Nominations
Namratha
Michael
Santosh
Snehith
Namratha
Sangeetha
Vinay
No
Nominations
Michael
Pavi
Varthur
Vinay
Avinash
Pavi
Michael
Santosh
Sirija
Vinay
Michael
Vinay
Saved
Karthik
Santosh
Tanisha
Vinay
Ineligible Saved
Santosh
Vinay
Santosh
Vinay
Karthik
Vinay
Runner-Up
Sangeetha Ineligible
Bhagyashree
Santosh
Bhagyashree
Santosh
Vinay
Santosh
Vinay
Saved
Namratha
Neethu
Snehith
No
Nominations
Santosh
Tanisha
Michael
Santosh
Varthur
No
Nominations
Michael
Pavi
Santosh
Vinay
Pavi
Michael
Namratha
Santosh
Sirija
Vinay
Ineligible Sirija
Tanisha
Karthik
Vinay
Prathap (TS) Prathap
Tanisha
Karthik
Santosh
Third Place
Vinay Sangeetha
Karthik
Shyam
Neethu
Bhagyashree
Santosh
Saved
Bhagyashree
Karthik
Tanisha
Ineligible Karthik No
Nominations
Varthur
Tanisha
Prathap
Sirija
Varthur
No
Nominations
Avinash
Prathap
Tanisha
Varthur
Ineligible Prathap
Sangeetha
Sirija
Karthik
Sirija
Karthik
Prathap
Varthur
Prathap
Varthur
Prathap
Varthur
Prathap
Varthur
Fourth Place
Varthur Ineligible Gaurish
Namratha
 
 
Ineligible Eshani
Namratha
Snehith
No
Nominations
Saved
Namratha
Sirija
Namratha
Sangeetha
Vinay
No
Nominations
Karthik
Pavi
Tanisha
Vinay
Karthik
Pavi
Michael
Sirija
Tanisha
Vinay
Ineligible Karthik
Tanisha
Ineligible Karthik
Namratha
Namratha
Vinay
Karthik
Sangeetha
Fifth Place
Santosh Sangeetha
Karthik
Michael
Sirija
Michael
Sangeetha
Prathap
Tanisha
Vinay
Ineligible Bhagyashree
Eshani
Michael
No
Nominations
Namratha
Sangeetha
Varthur (TS)
Saved
Namratha
Sangeetha
Sirija
No
Nominations
Pavi
Sangeetha
Sirija
Tanisha
Pavi
Michael
Prathap
Sangeetha
Sirija
Vinay
Prathap
Sangeetha
Tanisha
Prathap
Sirija
Michael
Namratha
Prathap
Namratha
Prathap
Karthik
Prathap
Prathap
Sangeetha
 
 
Namratha Varthur
Tanisha
Shyam
Michael
Rakshak
Varthur
Bhagyashree
Prathap
Tanisha
Michael
Tanisha
Karthik
Sangeetha
Tanisha
No
Nominations
Prathap
Santosh
Varthur
Tanisha
Prathap
Tanisha
Varthur
No
Nominations
Avinash
Prathap
Sangeetha
Tanisha
Avinash
Karthik
Sangeetha
Sirija
Tanisha
Varthur
Avinash
Sangeetha
Prathap (TS) Prathap
Santosh
Varthur
Santosh
Varthur
Tanisha
Varthur
 
 
Tanisha Ineligible Bhagyashree
Gaurish
Namratha
Prathap
Snehith
Rakshak
Vinay
Saved
Eshani
Namratha
Snehith
No
Nominations
Namratha
Sangeetha
Prathap
Sangeetha
Vinay
No
Nominations
Michael
Pavi
Santosh
Vinay
Ineligible
Avinash
Michael
Santosh
Ineligible Michael Namratha
Varthur
Karthik
Namratha
 
 
Michael Prathap
Karthik
Sirija
Vinay
Saved
Bhagyashree
Santosh
Bhagyashree
Prathap
Sirija
Rakshak
Sirija
Bhagyashree
Namratha
Neethu
No
Nominations
Saved
Ineligible
Sangeetha
Sirija
Varthur
No
Nominations
Avinash
Prathap
Sangeetha
Tanisha
Ineligible Karthik
Prathap
Sangeetha
Sirija
Sangeetha
Sirija
Ineligible  
 
Sirija Prathap
Rakshak
Shyam
Michael
Gaurish
Michael
Karthik
Michael
Vinay
Michael
Vinay
Eshani
Neethu
Santosh
No
Nominations
Santosh
Varthur
Saved
Michael
Tanisha
Varthur
No
Nominations
Avinash
Karthik
Pavi
Vinay
Karthik
Pavi
Sangeetha
Santosh
Tanisha
Varthur
Avinash
Michael
Ineligible  
 
Avinash Not in
House
Sirija (TS) No
Nominations
Michael
Pavi
Sirija
Vinay
Ineligible
Ineligible  
 
Pavi Not in
House
Santosh (TS) No
Nominations
Avinash
Sangeetha
Tanisha
Varthur
Ineligible  
 
Snehith Varthur
Prathap
Shyam
Neethu
Karthik
Tanisha
Karthik
Prathap
Sangeetha
Ineligible Bhagyashree
Varthur
Tanisha
No
Nominations
Ineligible Prathap
Sirija
Varthur
No
Nominations
 
 
Neethu Prathap
Rakshak
Vinay
Snehith
Bhagyashree
Gaurish
Bhagyashree
Sangeetha
Tanisha
Karthik Eshani
Varthur
Tanisha
No
Nominations
Ineligible  
 
Bhagyashree Tanisha
Karthik
Shyam
Eshani
Neethu
Sangeetha
Karthik
Michael
Vinay
Snehith
Vinay
Saved
Eshani
Namratha
Varthur
No
Nominations
 
 
Eshani Varthur
Tanisha
Shyam
Gaurish
Bhagyashree
Santosh
Bhagyashree
Karthik
Prathap
Ineligible
Sangeetha
Santosh
Tanisha
No
Nominations
 
 
Rakshak Ineligible
Michael
Prathap
Eshani Ineligible  
 
Gaurish Varthur
Prathap
Michael
Sirija
Michael
Sirija
Neethu  
 
Shyam Varthur
Prathap
Gaurish
Neethu
 
 
Key: House Captain Dethroned Captain Immune Saved Nominated Evicted Ejected

Game History[]

# Captain(s) Nominations Result
HM(s) Finish
1 Kannada10 Small Karthik
Karthik
Kannada10 Small Michael
Michael
Kannada10 Small Neethu
Neethu
Kannada10 Small Prathap
Prathap
Kannada10 Small Shyam
Shyam
Kannada10 Small Sirija
Sirija
Kannada10 Small Tanisha
Tanisha
Kannada10 Small Varthur
Varthur
Kannada10 Small Shyam
Shyam
1st Evicted
Day 8
2 Kannada10 Small Snehith
Snehith
Kannada10 Small Bhagyashree
Bhagyashree
Kannada10 Small Gaurish
Gaurish
Kannada10 Small Karthik
Karthik
Kannada10 Small Michael
Michael
Kannada10 Small Sangeetha
Sangeetha
Kannada10 Small Santosh
Santosh
Kannada10 Small Tanisha
Tanisha
Kannada10 Small Gaurish
Gaurish
2nd Evicted
Day 15
3 Kannada10 Small Varthur
Varthur
Ejected
Day 16
Kannada10 Small Rakshak
Rakshak
Kannada10 Small Bhagyashree
Bhagyashree
Kannada10 Small Eshani
Eshani
Kannada10 Small Karthik
Karthik
Kannada10 Small Michael
Michael
Kannada10 Small Neethu
Neethu
Kannada10 Small Prathap
Prathap
Kannada10 Small Snehith
Snehith
Kannada10 Small Tanisha
Tanisha
Kannada10 Small Vinay
Vinay
Eviction Cancelled
4 Kannada10 Small Varthur
Varthur
Returned
Day 23
Kannada10 Small Neethu
Neethu
Kannada10 Small Karthik
Karthik
Kannada10 Small Michael
Michael
Kannada10 Small Rakshak
Rakshak
Kannada10 Small Santosh
Santosh
Kannada10 Small Sirija
Sirija
Kannada10 Small Snehith
Snehith
Kannada10 Small Tanisha
Tanisha
Kannada10 Small Varthur
Varthur
Kannada10 Small Vinay
Vinay
Kannada10 Small Rakshak
Rakshak
3rd Evicted
Day 29
5 Kannada10 Small Vinay
Vinay
Kannada10 Small Bhagyashree
Bhagyashree
Kannada10 Small Eshani
Eshani
Kannada10 Small Karthik
Karthik
Kannada10 Small Namratha
Namratha
Kannada10 Small Neethu
Neethu
Kannada10 Small Sangeetha
Sangeetha
Kannada10 Small Santosh
Santosh
Kannada10 Small Snehith
Snehith
Kannada10 Small Tanisha
Tanisha
Kannada10 Small Varthur
Varthur
Eviction Cancelled
6 Kannada10 Small Michael
Michael
Kannada10 Small Bhagyashree
Bhagyashree
Kannada10 Small Eshani
Eshani
Kannada10 Small Karthik
Karthik
Kannada10 Small Namratha
Namratha
Kannada10 Small Neethu
Neethu
Kannada10 Small Santosh
Santosh
Kannada10 Small Tanisha
Tanisha
Kannada10 Small Vinay
Vinay
Kannada10 Small Eshani
Eshani
4th Evicted
Day 42
Kannada10 Small Bhagyashree
Bhagyashree
5th Evicted
Day 43
7 Kannada10 Small Karthik
Karthik
Kannada10 Small Michael
Michael
Kannada10 Small Namratha
Namratha
Kannada10 Small Neethu
Neethu
Kannada10 Small Prathap
Prathap
Kannada10 Small Sangeetha
Sangeetha
Kannada10 Small Santosh
Santosh
Kannada10 Small Sirija
Sirija
Kannada10 Small Snehith
Snehith
Kannada10 Small Tanisha
Tanisha
Kannada10 Small Varthur
Varthur
Kannada10 Small Vinay
Vinay
Kannada10 Small Neethu
Neethu
6th Evicted
Day 50
8 Kannada10 Small Avinash
Avinash
Entered
Day 51
Kannada10 Small Pavi
Pavi
Entered
Day 51
Kannada10 Small Neethu
Neethu
Kannada10 Small Michael
Michael
Kannada10 Small Michael
Michael
Kannada10 Small Namratha
Namratha
Kannada10 Small Prathap
Prathap
Kannada10 Small Sangeetha
Sangeetha
Kannada10 Small Santosh
Santosh
Kannada10 Small Sirija
Sirija
Kannada10 Small Snehith
Snehith
Kannada10 Small Tanisha
Tanisha
Kannada10 Small Varthur
Varthur
Kannada10 Small Vinay
Vinay
Kannada10 Small Tanisha
Tanisha
Walked
Day 52
Kannada10 Small Tanisha
Tanisha
Returned
Day 55
Eviction Cancelled
9 Kannada10 Small Snehith
Snehith
Kannada10 Small Avinash
Avinash
Kannada10 Small Karthik
Karthik
Kannada10 Small Michael
Michael
Kannada10 Small Pavi
Pavi
Kannada10 Small Prathap
Prathap
Kannada10 Small Sangeetha
Sangeetha
Kannada10 Small Sirija
Sirija
Kannada10 Small Snehith
Snehith
Kannada10 Small Tanisha
Tanisha
Kannada10 Small Prathap
Prathap
Walked
Day 61
Kannada10 Small Sangeetha
Sangeetha
Walked
Day 61
Kannada10 Small Prathap
Prathap
Returned
Day 63
Kannada10 Small Sangeetha
Sangeetha
Returned
Day 63
Kannada10 Small Snehith
Snehith
7th Evicted
Day 64
10 Kannada10 Small Varthur
Varthur
Kannada10 Small Michael
Michael
Kannada10 Small Pavi
Pavi
Kannada10 Small Prathap
Prathap
Kannada10 Small Sangeetha
Sangeetha
Kannada10 Small Sirija
Sirija
Kannada10 Small Vinay
Vinay
Kannada10 Small Pavi
Pavi
8th Evicted
Day 71
11 Kannada10 Small Avinash
Avinash
Kannada10 Small Michael
Michael
Kannada10 Small Prathap
Prathap
Kannada10 Small Sangeetha
Sangeetha
Kannada10 Small Sirija
Sirija
Kannada10 Small Varthur
Varthur
Kannada10 Small Avinash
Avinash
9th Evicted
Day 78
12 Kannada10 Small Namratha
Namratha
Kannada10 Small Karthik
Karthik
Kannada10 Small Michael
Michael
Kannada10 Small Prathap
Prathap
Kannada10 Small Sangeetha
Sangeetha
Kannada10 Small Santosh
Santosh
Kannada10 Small Sirija
Sirija
Kannada10 Small Tanisha
Tanisha
Kannada10 Small Varthur
Varthur
Kannada10 Small Vinay
Vinay
Kannada10 Small Sirija
Sirija
10th Evicted
Day 85
13 Kannada10 Small Tanisha
Tanisha
Kannada10 Small Karthik
Karthik
Kannada10 Small Michael
Michael
Kannada10 Small Prathap
Prathap
Kannada10 Small Santosh
Santosh
Kannada10 Small Varthur
Varthur
Kannada10 Small Prathap
Prathap
Walked
Day 88
Kannada10 Small Prathap
Prathap
Returned
Day 91
Kannada10 Small Michael
Michael
11th Evicted
Day 92
14 Kannada10 Small Sangeetha
Sangeetha
Kannada10 Small Karthik
Karthik
Kannada10 Small Namratha
Namratha
Kannada10 Small Prathap
Prathap
Kannada10 Small Santosh
Santosh
Kannada10 Small Tanisha
Tanisha
Kannada10 Small Varthur
Varthur
Kannada10 Small Vinay
Vinay
No Eviction
15 Kannada10 Small Sangeetha
Sangeetha
Kannada10 Small Karthik
Karthik
Kannada10 Small Namratha
Namratha
Kannada10 Small Prathap
Prathap
Kannada10 Small Tanisha
Tanisha
Kannada10 Small Varthur
Varthur
Kannada10 Small Vinay
Vinay
Kannada10 Small Tanisha
Tanisha
12th Evicted
Day 102
Kannada10 Small Namratha
Namratha
13th Evicted
Day 106
16 Kannada10 Small Karthik
Karthik
Kannada10 Small Prathap
Prathap
Kannada10 Small Sangeetha
Sangeetha
Kannada10 Small Santosh
Santosh
Kannada10 Small Varthur
Varthur
Kannada10 Small Vinay
Vinay
Kannada10 Small Santosh
Santosh
14th Evicted
Day 112
Kannada10 Small Varthur
Varthur
Fifth Place
Kannada10 Small Vinay
Vinay
Fourth Place
Kannada10 Small Sangeetha
Sangeetha
Third Place
Kannada10 Small Prathap
Prathap
Runner-Up
Kannada10 Small Karthik
Karthik
Winner

Week 1[]

Karthik Mahesh
 Nominated 
 
Karthik
Michael Ajay
 Nominated 
 
Michael
Neethu Vanajaksshi
 Nominated 
 
Neethu
Drone Prathap
 Nominated 
 
Prathap
Sirija
 Nominated 
 
Sirija
Tanisha Kuppanda
 Nominated 
 
Tanisha
Varthur Santosh
 Nominated 
 
Varthur
Snake Shyam
 Evicted 
 
Shyam

Week 2[]

Snehith Gowda
 House Captain 
 
Snehith
Michael Ajay
 Saved 
 
Michael
Bhagyashree Rao
 Nominated 
 
Bhagyashree
Karthik Mahesh
 Nominated 
 
Karthik
Sangeetha Sringeri
 Nominated 
 
Sangeetha
Santosh Kumar
 Nominated 
 
Santosh
Tanisha Kuppanda
 Nominated 
 
Tanisha
Gaurish Akki
 Evicted 
 
Gaurish

Week 3[]

Rakshak Sena
 House Captain 
 
Rakshak
Vinay Gowda
 Saved 
 
Vinay
Bhagyashree Rao
 Nominated 
 
Bhagyashree
Eshani Chandrashekar
 Nominated 
 
Eshani
Karthik Mahesh
 Nominated 
 
Karthik
Michael Ajay
 Nominated 
 
Michael
Neethu Vanajaksshi
 Nominated 
 
Neethu
Drone Prathap
 Nominated 
 
Prathap
Snehith Gowda
 Nominated 
 
Snehith
Tanisha Kuppanda
 Nominated 
 
Tanisha
Varthur Santosh
 Ejected 
 
Varthur

Week 4[]

Neethu Vanajaksshi
 House Captain 
 
Neethu
Karthik Mahesh
 Nominated 
 
Karthik
Michael Ajay
 Nominated 
 
Michael
Santosh Kumar
 Nominated 
 
Santosh
Sirija
 Nominated 
 
Sirija
Snehith Gowda
 Nominated 
 
Snehith
Tanisha Kuppanda
 Nominated 
 
Tanisha
Varthur Santosh
 Re-Entered
Nominated
 
 
Varthur
Vinay Gowda
 Nominated 
 
Vinay
Rakshak Sena
 Evicted 
 
Rakshak

Week 5[]

Vinay Gowda
 House Captain 
 
Vinay
Bhagyashree Rao
 Saved 
 
Bhagyashree
Sangeetha Sringeri
 Saved 
 
Sangeetha
Tanisha Kuppanda
 Saved 
 
Tanisha
Eshani Chandrashekar
 Nominated 
 
Eshani
Karthik Mahesh
 Nominated 
 
Karthik
Namratha Gowda
 Nominated 
 
Namratha
Neethu Vanajaksshi
 Nominated 
 
Neethu
Santosh Kumar
 Nominated 
 
Santosh
Snehith Gowda
 Nominated 
 
Snehith
Varthur Santosh
 Nominated 
 
Varthur

Week 6[]

Michael Ajay
 House Captain 
 
Michael
Karthik Mahesh
 Nominated 
 
Karthik
Namratha Gowda
 Nominated 
 
Namratha
Neethu Vanajaksshi
 Nominated 
 
Neethu
Santosh Kumar
 Nominated 
 
Santosh
Tanisha Kuppanda
 Nominated 
 
Tanisha
Vinay Gowda
 Nominated 
 
Vinay
Bhagyashree Rao
 Evicted 
 
Bhagyashree
Eshani Chandrashekar
 Evicted 
 
Eshani

Week 7[]

Karthik Mahesh
 House Captain 
 
Karthik
Michael Ajay
 Saved 
 
Michael
Varthur Santosh
 Saved 
 
Varthur
Namratha Gowda
 Nominated 
 
Namratha
Drone Prathap
 Nominated 
 
Prathap
Sangeetha Sringeri
 Nominated 
 
Sangeetha
Santosh Kumar
 Nominated 
 
Santosh
Sirija
 Nominated 
 
Sirija
Snehith Gowda
 Nominated 
 
Snehith
Tanisha Kuppanda
 Nominated 
 
Tanisha
Vinay Gowda
 Nominated 
 
Vinay
Neethu Vanajaksshi
 Evicted 
 
Neethu

Week 8[]

Avinash Shetty
 Entered 
 
Avinash
Pavi Poovappa
 Entered 
 
Pavi
Santosh Kumar
 Saved 
 
Santosh
Sirija
 Saved 
 
Sirija
Michael Ajay
 House Captain
Nominated
 
 
Michael
Namratha Gowda
 Nominated 
 
Namratha
Drone Prathap
 Nominated 
 
Prathap
Sangeetha Sringeri
 Nominated 
 
Sangeetha
Snehith Gowda
 Nominated 
 
Snehith
Tanisha Kuppanda
 Walked
Re-Entered
Nominated
 
 
Tanisha
Varthur Santosh
 Nominated 
 
Varthur
Vinay Gowda
 Nominated 
 
Vinay

Week 9[]

Avinash Shetty
 Nominated 
 
Avinash
Karthik Mahesh
 Nominated 
 
Karthik
Michael Ajay
 Nominated 
 
Michael
Pavi Poovappa
 Nominated 
 
Pavi
Drone Prathap
 Walked
Re-Entered
Nominated
 
 
Prathap
Sangeetha Sringeri
 Walked
Re-Entered
Nominated
 
 
Sangeetha
Sirija
 Nominated 
 
Sirija
Tanisha Kuppanda
 Nominated 
 
Tanisha
Snehith Gowda
 House Captain
Evicted
 
 
Snehith

Week 10[]

Varthur Santosh
 Dethroned Captain 
 
Varthur
Michael Ajay
 Nominated 
 
Michael
Drone Prathap
 Nominated 
 
Prathap
Sangeetha Sringeri
 Nominated 
 
Sangeetha
Sirija
 Nominated 
 
Sirija
Vinay Gowda
 Nominated 
 
Vinay
Pavi Poovappa
 Evicted 
 
Pavi

Week 11[]

Michael Ajay
 Nominated 
 
Michael
Drone Prathap
 Nominated 
 
Prathap
Sangeetha Sringeri
 Nominated 
 
Sangeetha
Sirija
 Nominated 
 
Sirija
Varthur Santosh
 Nominated 
 
Varthur
Avinash Shetty
 Evicted 
 
Avinash

Week 12[]

Namratha Gowda
 House Captain 
 
Namratha
Drone Prathap
 Saved 
 
Prathap
Karthik Mahesh
 Nominated 
 
Karthik
Michael Ajay
 Nominated 
 
Michael
Sangeetha Sringeri
 Nominated 
 
Sangeetha
Santosh Kumar
 Nominated 
 
Santosh
Tanisha Kuppanda
 Nominated 
 
Tanisha
Varthur Santosh
 Nominated 
 
Varthur
Vinay Gowda
 Nominated 
 
Vinay
Sirija
 Evicted 
 
Sirija

Week 13[]

Tanisha Kuppanda
 House Captain 
 
Tanisha
Karthik Mahesh
 Nominated 
 
Karthik
Drone Prathap
 Walked
Re-Entered
Nominated
 
 
Prathap
Santosh Kumar
 Nominated 
 
Santosh
Varthur Santosh
 Nominated 
 
Varthur
Michael Ajay
 Evicted 
 
Michael

Week 14[]

Sangeetha Sringeri
 House Captain 
 
Sangeetha
Drone Prathap
 Saved 
 
Prathap
Karthik Mahesh
 Nominated 
 
Karthik
Namratha Gowda
 Nominated 
 
Namratha
Santosh Kumar
 Nominated 
 
Santosh
Tanisha Kuppanda
 Nominated 
 
Tanisha
Varthur Santosh
 Nominated 
 
Varthur
Vinay Gowda
 Nominated 
 
Vinay

Week 15[]

Sangeetha Sringeri
 House Captain 
 
Sangeetha
Karthik Mahesh
 Nominated 
 
Karthik
Drone Prathap
 Nominated 
 
Prathap
Varthur Santosh
 Nominated 
 
Varthur
Vinay Gowda
 Nominated 
 
Vinay
Namratha Gowda
 Evicted 
 
Namratha
Tanisha Kuppanda
 Evicted 
 
Tanisha

Week 16[]

Karthik Mahesh
 Nominated 
 
Karthik
Drone Prathap
 Nominated 
 
Prathap
Sangeetha Sringeri
 Nominated 
 
Sangeetha
Varthur Santosh
 Nominated 
 
Varthur
Vinay Gowda
 Nominated 
 
Vinay
Santosh Kumar
 Evicted 
 
Santosh

Final[]

Karthik Mahesh
 Winner 
 
Karthik
Drone Prathap
 Runner-Up 
 
Prathap
Sangeetha Sringeri
 Third Place 
 
Sangeetha
Vinay Gowda
 Fourth Place 
 
Vinay
Varthur Santosh
 Fifth Place 
 
Varthur

Trivia[]

References[]

References

External Links[]

India Seasons
Hindi 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · HB · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · OTT1 · 15 · 16 · OTT2 · 17 · OTT3
Bengali 1 · 2
Kannada 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · MS · OTT · 9 · 10
Malayalam 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6
Marathi 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5
Tamil 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · AS · 6 · 7
Telugu 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · NS · 6 · 7
Advertisement