Big Brother Wiki
Advertisement

Big Brother Albania VIP 2 is the second celebrity season of Big Brother Albania.

Background[]

After a successful inaugural VIP edition, Top Channel confirmed that a second season would air in December 2022.[1]

Twists[]

Housemates[]

Luiz Ejlli
 Winner 
 
Luiz
Krist Aliaj
 Runner-Up 
 
Krist
Efi Dhedhes
 Finalist 
 
Efi
Dea Mishel Hoxha
 Finalist 
 
Dea Mishel
Nita Latifi
 Evicted 
 
Nita
Qetsor Ferunaj
 Evicted 
 
Qetsor
Jori Delli
 Evicted 
 
Jori
Bledi Mane
 Evicted 
 
Bledi
Kiara Tito
 Evicted 
 
Kiara
Elvis Pupa
 Evicted 
 
Elvis
Keisi Medini
 Evicted 
 
Keisi
Ronaldo Sharka
 Evicted 
 
Ronaldo
Lorenc Hasrama
 Walked 
 
Lorenc
Gerti Koxha
 Evicted 
 
Gerti
Fotini Derxho
 Evicted 
 
Fotini
Antoneta Koçi
 Evicted 
 
Antoneta
Olta Gixhari
 Walked 
 
Olta
Armaldo Kllogjeri
 Evicted 
 
Armaldo
Sabian Medini
 Evicted 
 
Sabian
Shpat Kërleshi
 Evicted 
 
Shpat
Tan Brahimi
 Walked 
 
Tan
Eva Alikaj
 Ejected 
 
Eva
Ermiona Lekbello
 Ejected 
 
Ermiona
Pirro Beati
 Evicted 
 
Beati
Valbona Mema
 Walked 
 
Valbona
Diola Dosti
 Evicted 
 
Diola
Tea Trifoni
 Evicted 
 
Tea
Amos Zaharia
 Evicted 
 
Amos
Xhonatan Islami
 Evicted 
 
Xhonatan
Bjordi Mezini
 Evicted 
 
Bjordi
Eni Tare
 Evicted 
 
Eni
Kejvina Kthella
 Ejected 
 
Kejvina
Mikela Pupa
 Evicted 
 
Mikela
Gent Hazizi
 Evicted 
 
Gent
Herion Mustafaraj
 Evicted 
 
Herion
Ariana Plakici
 Evicted 
 
Ariana
Zhaklina Gjolla
 Walked 
 
Zhaklina

Nominations History[]

Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12 Week 13 Week 14 Week 15 Week 16 Week 17 Week 18 Week 19
Day 4 Day 11 Day 15 Day 18 Day 29 Day 32 Day 36 Day 39 Day 43 Day 46 Day 57 Day 60 Day 64 Day 71 Day 74 Day 78 Day 81 Day 99 Day 102 Day 106 Day 109 Day 113 Day 119 Day 120 Day 123 Final
Luiz E&M
Ronaldo
No
Nominations
Dea Mishel
Olta
No
Nominations
Olta
Ronaldo
In Secret
Room
Diola
Krist
Bjordi
Tea
Diola
Xhonatan
Ineligible No
Nominations
Ineligible Ineligible Ineligible Tan (TS) No
Nominations
Armaldo Olta
Krist
Armaldo
Ineligible Antoneta
Qetsor
No
Nominations
No
Nominations
Exempt No
Nominations
Efi
Nita
Ineligible
Dea Mishel
Krist
Bledi
Nita
Bledi
Efi
No
Nominations
No
Nominations
Winner
Krist Ariana
E&M
No
Nominations
Efi
Olta
No
Nominations
Efi
Luiz
Ineligible Efi
Kiara
Armaldo
Efi
Efi
Xhonatan
Ineligible
No
Nominations
Ineligible
Ineligible Ineligible
Ineligible No
Nominations
Nita Ineligible Dea Mishel Fotini
Qetsor
No
Nominations
No
Nominations
Exempt No
Nominations
Efi
Qetsor
Ineligible
Efi
Kiara
Elvis
Qetsor
Efi
Qetsor
No
Nominations
No
Nominations
Runner-Up
Efi  
 
No
Nominations
Armaldo
Krist
No
Nominations
Krist
Luiz
In Secret
Room
Diola
Tea
Dea Mishel
Tea
Armaldo
Xhonatan
Ineligible  
 
To
Re-Enter
No
Nominations
Kiara
Lorenc
Ineligible Dea Mishel
Luiz
Bledi
Kiara
Bledi
Kiara
No
Nominations
No
Nominations
Third Place
Dea Mishel Armaldo
Ariana
No
Nominations
Armaldo
Krist
No
Nominations
Kiara
Luiz
Amos Diola
Efi
Armaldo
Efi
Efi
Luiz
Efi
Kiara
Luiz
No
Nominations
Ineligible 2-Diola
2-Nita
Ineligible
Ineligible No
Nominations
Ermiona Ineligible Armaldo Fotini
Nita
No
Nominations
No
Nominations
Exempt No
Nominations
Efi
Kiara
Ineligible
Efi
Kiara
Kiara
Qetsor
Efi
Kiara
No
Nominations
No
Nominations
Fourth Place
Nita Not in
House
Kejvina
Luiz
Bjordi Armaldo
Luiz
Ineligible
Efi
Luiz
Ineligible
No
Nominations
Ineligible
2-Armaldo
2-Krist
Ineligible
Beati (TS) No
Nominations
Armaldo Ineligible
Fotini Antoneta
Dea Mishel
No
Nominations
No
Nominations
Gerti No
Nominations
Keisi
Qetsor
Efi
Kiara
Bledi
Ronaldo
Efi
Kiara
Kiara
Qetsor
Jori
Qetsor
No
Nominations
No
Nominations
 
 
Qetsor Not in
House
Exempt Sabian Dea Mishel
Sabian
No
Nominations
No
Nominations
Ineligible No
Nominations
Efi
Lorenc
Ineligible
Krist
Luiz
Kiara
Krist
Bledi
Efi
No
Nominations
No
Nominations
 
 
Jori Not in
House
Exempt Qetsor Krist
Nita
No
Nominations
No
Nominations
Fotini No
Nominations
Efi
Lorenc
Ineligible
Efi
Krist
Bledi
Krist
Efi
Krist
No
Nominations
 
 
Bledi Not in
House
Dea Mishel
Krist
Ineligible  
 
To
Re-Enter
No
Nominations
Kiara
Qetsor
Ineligible Efi
Kiara
Kiara
Qetsor
Efi
Kiara
 
 
Kiara Gent
Herion
No
Nominations
Armaldo
Gent
No
Nominations
Amos
Krist
Diola Krist
Tea
Bjordi
Tea
Tea
Xhonatan
Ineligible No
Nominations
Olta
Tea
Dea Mishel
2-Diola
2-Nita
Ineligible Luiz (TS) No
Nominations
Tan Ineligible
Keisi Olta
Qetsor
No
Nominations
No
Nominations
To
Re-Enter
No
Nominations
Jori
Nita
Ineligible Bledi
Nita
Bledi
Krist
Bledi
Nita
 
 
Elvis Not in
House
Ineligible Luiz
Olta
No
Nominations
No
Nominations
Ineligible
No
Nominations
Efi
Ronaldo
Ineligible
Dea Mishel
Krist
2-Bledi
2-Krist
 
 
Keisi Not in
House
Exempt 2-Armaldo
2-Krist
Ineligible
Armaldo (TS) No
Nominations
Armaldo Ineligible
Krist Armaldo
Fotini
No
Nominations
No
Nominations
Ineligible No
Nominations
Efi
Gerti
Ineligible
Bledi
Qetsor
 
 
Ronaldo Armaldo
Gent
No
Nominations
Armaldo
Krist
No
Nominations
Armaldo
Krist
 
 
To
Re-Enter
No
Nominations
Gerti
Lorenc
Ineligible  
 
Lorenc Not in
House
No
Nominations
Exempt No
Nominations
Efi
Gerti
 
 
Gerti Not in
House
No
Nominations
Elvis No
Nominations
Keisi
Qetsor
 
 
Fotini Not in
House
Exempt Jori Armaldo
Sabian
No
Nominations
No
Nominations
Nita No
Nominations
 
 
Antoneta Not in
House
Exempt Ineligible Armaldo
Nita
No
Nominations
No
Nominations
Ineligible  
 
Olta Ariana
E&M
No
Nominations
Gent
Luiz
No
Nominations
Efi
Luiz
Ineligible Efi
Luiz
Efi
Tea
Efi
Luiz
Ineligible
No
Nominations
Ineligible Ineligible Kiara
Luiz
Bledi
Ineligible No
Nominations
Ermiona Ineligible Nita Dea Mishel
Luiz
No
Nominations
No
Nominations
Exempt  
 
Armaldo E&M
Ariana
No
Nominations
Mikela
Ronaldo
No
Nominations
Luiz
Ronaldo
Kiara Diola
Tea
Bjordi
Dea Mishel
Diola
Xhonatan
Ineligible
No
Nominations
Ineligible Ineligible Ineligible
Ineligible No
Nominations
Ermiona Ineligible Olta Antoneta
Sabian
No
Nominations
 
 
Sabian Not in
House
Exempt Ineligible
Armaldo
Fotini
 
 
Shpat Not in
House
Keisi Ineligible Ineligible  
 
To
Re-Enter
 
 
Tan Not in
House
Exempt Armaldo
Krist
Ineligible
Ermiona (TS) No
Nominations
Nita  
 
Eva Not in
House
No
Nominations
Keisi  
 
Ermiona Not in
House
Armaldo
Dea Mishel
Ineligible
Nita (TS) No
Nominations
Nita  
 
Beati Not in
House
Armaldo
Krist
Ineligible
Keisi (TS) No
Nominations
 
 
Valbona Not in
House
Armaldo
Krist
Ineligible
Tea
Xhonatan
Ineligible
No
Nominations
Ineligible
2-Dea Mishel
2-Krist
Ineligible
Kiara (TS)
Armaldo
Tan
 
 
To
Re-Enter
 
 
Diola Not in
House
Efi
Tea
Nita Armaldo
Luiz
Ineligible Armaldo
Luiz
Ineligible
No
Nominations
Ineligible
Armaldo
Krist
 
 
Tea Armaldo
Herion
No
Nominations
Gent
Olta
No
Nominations
Luiz
Olta
Ineligible Efi
Luiz
Efi
Luiz
Efi
Luiz
Ineligible
No
Nominations
Ineligible  
 
Amos Armaldo
E&M
No
Nominations
Armaldo
Gent
No
Nominations
Kiara
Tea
Ineligible
Armaldo
Luiz
Armaldo
Luiz
Armaldo
Luiz
Ineligible
No
Nominations
 
 
Xhonatan Not in
House
Exempt Efi
Luiz
 
 
Efi
Tea
 
 
To
Re-Enter
 
 
Bjordi Not in
House
Luiz
Ronaldo
Dea Mishel Armaldo
Kiara
Ineligible  
 
Eni Not in
House
Olta
Ronaldo
Ineligible  
 
To
Re-Enter
 
 
Kejvina E&M
Gent
No
Nominations
Gent
Olta
No
Nominations
Luiz
Ronaldo
 
 
Mikela  
 
No
Nominations
Armaldo
Krist
No
Nominations
 
 
To
Re-Enter
 
 
Gent E&M
Ronaldo
No
Nominations
Amos
Olta
 
 
To
Re-Enter
 
 
Herion Armaldo
E&M
No
Nominations
 
 
Ariana E&M
Gent
 
 
Zhaklina E&M
Gent
 
 
E&M Ariana
Ronaldo
 
 
Key: Immune HOH Saved Nominated Evicted Walked Ejected Secret Room Vote to Save

Game History[]

# Nominations Result
HM(s) Finish
1 & 2 AlbaniaVIP2 Small Ariana
Ariana
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Armaldo
Armaldo
AlbaniaVIP2 Small E&M
E&M
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Gent
Gent
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Zhaklina
Zhaklina
Walked
Day 9
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Ariana
Ariana
1st Evicted
Day 11
AlbaniaVIP2 Small E&M
E&M
Split Up
Day 11
AlbaniaVIP2 Small AmosAlbaniaVIP2 Small ArmaldoAlbaniaVIP2 Small Dea MishelAlbaniaVIP2 Small EfiAlbaniaVIP2 Small GentAlbaniaVIP2 Small HerionAlbaniaVIP2 Small KejvinaAlbaniaVIP2 Small KiaraAlbaniaVIP2 Small KristAlbaniaVIP2 Small LuizAlbaniaVIP2 Small MikelaAlbaniaVIP2 Small OltaAlbaniaVIP2 Small RonaldoAlbaniaVIP2 Small Tea
All Housemates
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Herion
Herion
2nd Evicted
Day 15
3 AlbaniaVIP2 Small Armaldo
Armaldo
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Gent
Gent
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Olta
Olta
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Gent
Gent
3rd Evicted
Day 18
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Dea Mishel
Dea Mishel
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Kiara
Kiara
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Luiz
Luiz
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Mikela
Mikela
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Bjordi
Bjordi
Entered
Day 18
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Diola
Diola
Entered
Day 18
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Eni
Eni
Entered
Day 18
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Nita
Nita
Entered
Day 18
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Mikela
Mikela
4th Evicted
Day 22
4 AlbaniaVIP2 Small Efi
Efi
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Krist
Krist
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Luiz
Luiz
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Olta
Olta
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Ronaldo
Ronaldo
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Kejvina
Kejvina
Ejected
Day 25
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Ronaldo
Ronaldo
5th Evicted
Day 29
5 AlbaniaVIP2 Small Xhonatan
Xhonatan
Entered
Day 29
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Eni
Eni
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Krist
Krist
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Olta
Olta
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Tea
Tea
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Valbona
Valbona
Entered
Day 29
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Eni
Eni
6th Evicted
Day 32
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Armaldo
Armaldo
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Efi
Efi
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Luiz
Luiz
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Xhonatan
Xhonatan
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Xhonatan
Xhonatan
7th Evicted
Day 36
6 AlbaniaVIP2 Small Armaldo
Armaldo
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Bjordi
Bjordi
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Efi
Efi
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Tea
Tea
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Xhonatan
Xhonatan
Returned
Day 36
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Bjordi
Bjordi
8th Evicted
Day 39
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Efi
Efi
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Luiz
Luiz
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Xhonatan
Xhonatan
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Xhonatan
Xhonatan
9th Evicted
Day 43
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Efi
Efi
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Kiara
Kiara
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Luiz
Luiz
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Efi
Efi
10th Evicted
Day 43
7 AlbaniaVIP2 Small Amos
Amos
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Armaldo
Armaldo
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Dea Mishel
Dea Mishel
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Diola
Diola
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Kiara
Kiara
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Luiz
Luiz
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Nita
Nita
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Olta
Olta
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Tea
Tea
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Valbona
Valbona
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Amos
Amos
11th Evicted
Day 46
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Keisi
Keisi
Entered
Day 46
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Tan
Tan
Entered
Day 46
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Dea Mishel
Dea Mishel
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Olta
Olta
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Tea
Tea
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Bledi
Bledi
Entered
Day 46
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Tea
Tea
12th Evicted
Day 50
8 AlbaniaVIP2 Small Ermiona
Ermiona
Entered
Day 50
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Beati
Beati
Entered
Day 50
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Armaldo
Armaldo
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Dea Mishel
Dea Mishel
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Diola
Diola
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Krist
Krist
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Nita
Nita
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Diola
Diola
13th Evicted
Day 57
9 AlbaniaVIP2 Small Bledi
Bledi
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Kiara
Kiara
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Luiz
Luiz
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Bledi
Bledi
Walked
Day 60
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Armaldo
Armaldo
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Dea Mishel
Dea Mishel
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Krist
Krist
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Olta
Olta
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Tan
Tan
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Eva
Eva
Entered
Day 60
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Valbona
Valbona
Walked
Day 61
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Beati
Beati
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Dea Mishel
Dea Mishel
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Kiara
Kiara
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Luiz
Luiz
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Olta
Olta
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Beati
Beati
14th Evicted
Day 64
10 AlbaniaVIP2 Small Shpat
Shpat
Entered
Day 64
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Armaldo
Armaldo
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Ermiona
Ermiona
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Nita
Nita
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Ermiona
Ermiona
Ejected
Day 68
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Eva
Eva
Ejected
Day 68
11 AlbaniaVIP2 Small Antoneta
Antoneta
Entered
Day 71
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Sabian
Sabian
Entered
Day 71
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Jori
Jori
Entered
Day 71
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Tan
Tan
Walked
Day 71
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Qetsor
Qetsor
Entered
Day 71
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Fotini
Fotini
Entered
Day 71
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Armaldo
Armaldo
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Krist
Krist
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Olta
Olta
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Elvis
Elvis
Entered
Day 71
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Krist
Krist
15th Evicted
Day 74
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Krist
Krist
Returned
Day 74
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Antoneta
Antoneta
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Elvis
Elvis
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Luiz
Luiz
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Shpat
Shpat
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Shpat
Shpat
16th Evicted
Day 78
12 AlbaniaVIP2 Small Antoneta
Antoneta
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Armaldo
Armaldo
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Dea Mishel
Dea Mishel
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Fotini
Fotini
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Nita
Nita
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Qetsor
Qetsor
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Sabian
Sabian
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Sabian
Sabian
17th Evicted
Day 81
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Gerti
Gerti
Entered
Day 81
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Lorenc
Lorenc
Entered
Day 81
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Armaldo
Armaldo
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Krist
Krist
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Luiz
Luiz
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Armaldo
Armaldo
18th Evicted
Day 85
13 AlbaniaVIP2 Small Kiara
Kiara
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Olta
Olta
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Kiara
Kiara
19th Evicted
Day 92
14 AlbaniaVIP2 Small Antoneta
Antoneta
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Keisi
Keisi
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Qetsor
Qetsor
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Olta
Olta
Walked
Day 99
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Antoneta
Antoneta
20th Evicted
Day 99
15 AlbaniaVIP2 Small Efi
Efi
Returned
Day 99
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Kiara
Kiara
Returned
Day 99
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Bledi
Bledi
Returned
Day 99
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Ronaldo
Ronaldo
Returned
Day 99
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Elvis
Elvis
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Fotini
Fotini
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Gerti
Gerti
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Keisi
Keisi
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Krist
Krist
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Lorenc
Lorenc
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Luiz
Luiz
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Nita
Nita
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Qetsor
Qetsor
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Fotini
Fotini
21st Evicted
Day 102
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Efi
Efi
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Gerti
Gerti
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Kiara
Kiara
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Lorenc
Lorenc
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Qetsor
Qetsor
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Gerti
Gerti
22nd Evicted
Day 106
16 AlbaniaVIP2 Small Lorenc
Lorenc
Walked
Day 106
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Bledi
Bledi
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Efi
Efi
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Kiara
Kiara
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Ronaldo
Ronaldo
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Ronaldo
Ronaldo
23rd Evicted
Day 109
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Bledi
Bledi
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Elvis
Elvis
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Jori
Jori
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Keisi
Keisi
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Luiz
Luiz
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Nita
Nita
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Qetsor
Qetsor
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Keisi
Keisi
24th Evicted
Day 113
17 AlbaniaVIP2 Small Dea Mishel
Dea Mishel
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Elvis
Elvis
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Jori
Jori
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Nita
Nita
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Qetsor
Qetsor
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Elvis
Elvis
25th Evicted
Day 116
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Bledi
Bledi
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Efi
Efi
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Kiara
Kiara
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Kiara
Kiara
26th Evicted
Day 120
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Bledi
Bledi
27th Evicted
Day 120
18 AlbaniaVIP2 Small Dea Mishel
Dea Mishel
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Jori
Jori
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Krist
Krist
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Nita
Nita
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Qetsor
Qetsor
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Jori
Jori
28th Evicted
Day 123
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Krist
Krist
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Nita
Nita
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Qetsor
Qetsor
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Qetsor
Qetsor
29th Evicted
Day 127
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Nita
Nita
30th Evicted
Day 127
19 AlbaniaVIP2 Small Dea Mishel
Dea Mishel
Fourth Place
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Efi
Efi
Third Place
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Krist
Krist
Runner-Up
AlbaniaVIP2 Small Luiz
Luiz
Winner

Weeks 1 & 2[]

Round 1[]

Armaldo Kllogjeri
 Nominated 
 
Armaldo
Gent Hazizi
 Nominated 
 
Gent
Efi Dhedhes & Mikela Pupa
 Nominated
Split Up
 
 
E&M
Ariana Plakici
 Evicted 
 
Ariana
Zhaklina Gjolla
 Walked 
 
Zhaklina

Round 2[]

Amos Zaharia
 Nominated 
 
Amos
Armaldo Kllogjeri
 Nominated 
 
Armaldo
Dea Mishel Hoxha
 Nominated 
 
Dea Mishel
Efi Dhedhes
 Nominated 
 
Efi
Gent Hazizi
 Nominated 
 
Gent
Kejvina Kthella
 Nominated 
 
Kejvina
Kiara Tito
 Nominated 
 
Kiara
Krist Aliaj
 Nominated 
 
Krist
Luiz Ejlli
 Nominated 
 
Luiz
Mikela Pupa
 Nominated 
 
Mikela
Olta Gixhari
 Nominated 
 
Olta
Ronaldo Sharka
 Nominated 
 
Ronaldo
Tea Trifoni
 Nominated 
 
Tea
Herion Mustafaraj
 Evicted 
 
Herion

Week 3[]

Round 1[]

Armaldo Kllogjeri
 Nominated 
 
Armaldo
Olta Gixhari
 Nominated 
 
Olta
Gent Hazizi
 Evicted 
 
Gent

Round 2[]

Bjordi Mezini
 Entered 
 
Bjordi
Diola Dosti
 Entered 
 
Diola
Eni Tare
 Entered 
 
Eni
Nita Latifi
 Entered 
 
Nita
Dea Mishel Hoxha
 Nominated 
 
Dea Mishel
Kiara Tito
 Nominated 
 
Kiara
Luiz Ejlli
 Nominated 
 
Luiz
Mikela Pupa
 Evicted 
 
Mikela

Week 4[]

Efi Dhedhes
 Nominated 
 
Efi
Krist Aliaj
 Nominated 
 
Krist
Luiz Ejlli
 Nominated 
 
Luiz
Olta Gixhari
 Nominated 
 
Olta
Ronaldo Sharka
 Evicted 
 
Ronaldo
Kejvina Kthella
 Ejected 
 
Kejvina

Week 5[]

Round 1[]

Xhonatan Islami
 Entered 
 
Xhonatan
Valbona Mema
 Entered 
 
Valbona
Krist Aliaj
 Nominated 
 
Krist
Olta Gixhari
 Nominated 
 
Olta
Tea Trifoni
 Nominated 
 
Tea
Eni Tare
 Evicted 
 
Eni

Round 2[]

Armaldo Kllogjeri
 Nominated 
 
Armaldo
Efi Dhedhes
 Nominated 
 
Efi
Luiz Ejlli
 Nominated 
 
Luiz
Xhonatan Islami
 Evicted 
 
Xhonatan

Week 6[]

Round 1[]

Xhonatan Islami
 Re-Entered 
 
Xhonatan
Armaldo Kllogjeri
 Nominated 
 
Armaldo
Efi Dhedhes
 Nominated 
 
Efi
Tea Trifoni
 Nominated 
 
Tea
Bjordi Mezini
 Evicted 
 
Bjordi

Round 2[]

Efi Dhedhes
 Nominated 
 
Efi
Luiz Ejlli
 Nominated 
 
Luiz
Xhonatan Islami
 Evicted 
 
Xhonatan

Round 3[]

Kiara Tito
 Nominated 
 
Kiara
Luiz Ejlli
 Nominated 
 
Luiz
Efi Dhedhes
 Evicted 
 
Efi

Week 7[]

Round 1[]

Armaldo Kllogjeri
 Nominated 
 
Armaldo
Dea Mishel Hoxha
 Nominated 
 
Dea Mishel
Diola Dosti
 Nominated 
 
Diola
Kiara Tito
 Nominated 
 
Kiara
Luiz Ejlli
 Nominated 
 
Luiz
Nita Latifi
 Nominated 
 
Nita
Olta Gixhari
 Nominated 
 
Olta
Tea Trifoni
 Nominated 
 
Tea
Valbona Mema
 Nominated 
 
Valbona
Amos Zaharia
 Evicted 
 
Amos

Round 2[]

Keisi Medini
 Entered 
 
Keisi
Tan Brahimi
 Entered 
 
Tan
Bledi Mane
 Entered 
 
Bledi
Dea Mishel Hoxha
 Nominated 
 
Dea Mishel
Olta Gixhari
 Nominated 
 
Olta
Tea Trifoni
 Evicted 
 
Tea

Week 8[]

Ermiona Lekbello
 Entered 
 
Ermiona
Pirro Beati
 Entered 
 
Beati
Armaldo Kllogjeri
 Nominated 
 
Armaldo
Dea Mishel Hoxha
 Nominated 
 
Dea Mishel
Krist Aliaj
 Nominated 
 
Krist
Nita Latifi
 Nominated 
 
Nita
Diola Dosti
 Evicted 
 
Diola

Week 9[]

Round 1[]

Kiara Tito
 Nominated 
 
Kiara
Luiz Ejlli
 Nominated 
 
Luiz
Bledi Mane
 Nominated
Walked
 
 
Bledi

Round 2[]

Eva Alikaj
 Entered 
 
Eva
Armaldo Kllogjeri
 Nominated 
 
Armaldo
Dea Mishel Hoxha
 Nominated 
 
Dea Mishel
Krist Aliaj
 Nominated 
 
Krist
Olta Gixhari
 Nominated 
 
Olta
Tan Brahimi
 Nominated 
 
Tan
Valbona Mema
 Walked 
 
Valbona

Round 3[]

Dea Mishel Hoxha
 Nominated 
 
Dea Mishel
Kiara Tito
 Nominated 
 
Kiara
Luiz Ejlli
 Nominated 
 
Luiz
Olta Gixhari
 Nominated 
 
Olta
Pirro Beati
 Evicted 
 
Beati

Week 10[]

Shpat Kërleshi
 Entered 
 
Shpat
Armaldo Kllogjeri
 Nominated 
 
Armaldo
Nita Latifi
 Nominated 
 
Nita
Eva Alikaj
 Ejected 
 
Eva
Ermiona Lekbello
 Nominated
Ejected
 
 
Ermiona

Week 11[]

Round 1[]

Antoneta Koçi
 Entered 
 
Antoneta
Sabian Medini
 Entered 
 
Sabian
Jori Delli
 Entered 
 
Jori
Qetsor Ferunaj
 Entered 
 
Qetsor
Fotini Derxho
 Entered 
 
Fotini
Elvis Pupa
 Entered 
 
Elvis
Armaldo Kllogjeri
 Nominated 
 
Armaldo
Olta Gixhari
 Nominated 
 
Olta
Krist Aliaj
 Evicted 
 
Krist
Tan Brahimi
 Walked 
 
Tan

Round 2[]

Krist Aliaj
 Re-Entered 
 
Krist
Antoneta Koçi
 Nominated 
 
Antoneta
Elvis Pupa
 Nominated 
 
Elvis
Luiz Ejlli
 Nominated 
 
Luiz
Shpat Kërleshi
 Evicted 
 
Shpat

Week 12[]

Round 1[]

Antoneta Koçi
 Nominated 
 
Antoneta
Armaldo Kllogjeri
 Nominated 
 
Armaldo
Dea Mishel Hoxha
 Nominated 
 
Dea Mishel
Fotini Derxho
 Nominated 
 
Fotini
Nita Latifi
 Nominated 
 
Nita
Qetsor Ferunaj
 Nominated 
 
Qetsor
Sabian Medini
 Evicted 
 
Sabian

Round 2[]

Gerti Koxha
 Entered 
 
Gerti
Lorenc Hasrama
 Entered 
 
Lorenc
Krist Aliaj
 Nominated 
 
Krist
Luiz Ejlli
 Nominated 
 
Luiz
Armaldo Kllogjeri
 Evicted 
 
Armaldo

Week 13[]

Olta Gixhari
 Nominated 
 
Olta
Kiara Tito
 Evicted 
 
Kiara

Week 14[]

Keisi Medini
 Nominated 
 
Keisi
Qetsor Ferunaj
 Nominated 
 
Qetsor
Antoneta Koçi
 Evicted 
 
Antoneta
Olta Gixhari
 Walked 
 
Olta

Week 15[]

Round 1[]

Efi Dhedhes
 Re-Entered 
 
Efi
Kiara Tito
 Re-Entered 
 
Kiara
Bledi Mane
 Re-Entered 
 
Bledi
Ronaldo Sharka
 Re-Entered 
 
Ronaldo
Elvis Pupa
 Nominated 
 
Elvis
Gerti Koxha
 Nominated 
 
Gerti
Keisi Medini
 Nominated 
 
Keisi
Krist Aliaj
 Nominated 
 
Krist
Lorenc Hasrama
 Nominated 
 
Lorenc
Luiz Ejlli
 Nominated 
 
Luiz
Nita Latifi
 Nominated 
 
Nita
Qetsor Ferunaj
 Nominated 
 
Qetsor
Fotini Derxho
 Evicted 
 
Fotini

Round 2[]

Efi Dhedhes
 Nominated 
 
Efi
Kiara Tito
 Nominated 
 
Kiara
Lorenc Hasrama
 Nominated 
 
Lorenc
Qetsor Ferunaj
 Nominated 
 
Qetsor
Gerti Koxha
 Evicted 
 
Gerti

Week 16[]

Round 1[]

Bledi Mane
 Nominated 
 
Bledi
Efi Dhedhes
 Nominated 
 
Efi
Kiara Tito
 Nominated 
 
Kiara
Ronaldo Sharka
 Evicted 
 
Ronaldo
Lorenc Hasrama
 Walked 
 
Lorenc

Round 2[]

Bledi Mane
 Nominated 
 
Bledi
Elvis Pupa
 Nominated 
 
Elvis
Jori Delli
 Nominated 
 
Jori
Luiz Ejlli
 Nominated 
 
Luiz
Nita Latifi
 Nominated 
 
Nita
Qetsor Ferunaj
 Nominated 
 
Qetsor
Keisi Medini
 Evicted 
 
Keisi

Week 17[]

Round 1[]

Dea Mishel Hoxha
 Nominated 
 
Dea Mishel
Jori Delli
 Nominated 
 
Jori
Nita Latifi
 Nominated 
 
Nita
Qetsor Ferunaj
 Nominated 
 
Qetsor
Elvis Pupa
 Evicted 
 
Elvis

Round 2[]

Efi Dhedhes
 Nominated 
 
Efi
Bledi Mane
 Evicted 
 
Bledi
Kiara Tito
 Evicted 
 
Kiara

Week 18[]

Round 1[]

Dea Mishel Hoxha
 Nominated 
 
Dea Mishel
Krist Aliaj
 Nominated 
 
Krist
Nita Latifi
 Nominated 
 
Nita
Qetsor Ferunaj
 Nominated 
 
Qetsor
Jori Delli
 Evicted 
 
Jori

Round 2[]

Krist Aliaj
 Nominated 
 
Krist
Nita Latifi
 Evicted 
 
Nita
Qetsor Ferunaj
 Evicted 
 
Qetsor

Week 19[]

Luiz Ejlli
 Winner 
 
Luiz
Krist Aliaj
 Runner-Up 
 
Krist
Efi Dhedhes
 Third Place 
 
Efi
Dea Mishel Hoxha
 Fourth Place 
 
Dea Mishel

Trivia[]

References[]

References

External Links[]

Big Brother Seasons
Americas
United States English Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20 · 21 · 22 · 23 · 24 · 25 · 26
Digital 1
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3
Holiday 1
Spanish Civilian 1
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5
Argentina Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12
Celebrity 1
Brazil 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20 · 21 · 22 · 23 · 24 · 25
Canada English 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12
French Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · BB
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5
Spin-Off 1 · 2 · 3
Chile 1 · 2
Colombia Civilian 1 · 2
Celebrity 1 · 2
Ecuador 1
Mexico Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4
LCDLF 1 · 2
Pacific Region 1
Panama 1
Peru 1
Africa
Africa Big Brother 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9
Secret Story 1
Angola & Mozambique 1 · 2 · 3
Cameroon 1 · 2
Liberia 1 · 2 · 3
Nigeria 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9
Nigeria & South Africa 1
South Africa Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6
Celebrity 1
Asia-Pacific
Arab World 1
Australia Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15
Celebrity 1 · 2
China 1
India Hindi 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · HB · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · OTT1 · 15 · 16 · OTT2 · 17 · OTT3
Bengali 1 · 2
Kannada 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · MS · OTT · 9 · 10
Tamil 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · AS · 6 · 7
Telugu 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · NS · 6 · 7 · 8
Marathi 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5
Malayalam 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6
Indonesia 1
Israel Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4
Mongolia 1
Pakistan 1 · 2
Philippines Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4
Combined 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11
Celebrity 1 · 2
Teen 1 · 2 · 3 · 4
Thailand 1 · 2
Turkey 1
Vietnam 1
Europe
Albania Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4
Balkans Civilian GP · 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5
Belgium Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6
Celebrity 1 · 2
All-Stars 1
Belgium & Netherlands 1 · 2 · 3 · 4
Bulgaria Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10
All-Stars 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6
Family 1
Croatia Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
Celebrity 1
Czechia 1
Czechia & Slovakia 1
Denmark Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6
Celebrity 1
Reality AS 1
Finland Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13
Celebrity 1 · 2
France Loft 1 · 2
Secret 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12
Germany Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · KE · 12
Greece & Cyprus 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
Hungary Civilian 1 · 2
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3
Való Világ 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12
Italy Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
Kosovo 1 · 2 · 3
Lithuania 1
Malta 1
Netherlands Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · SS
Celebrity 1 · H
Norway 1 · TIH · 2 · 3 · 4
Poland 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
Portugal (BB) Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5
All-Stars DI · 1 · 2
Portugal (SS) Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8
All-Stars 1 · 2 · 3 · LPP · 4 · OR
Romania 1 · 2
Russia 1
Scandinavia 1 · 2 · 3
Second Life 1
Slovakia 1
Slovenia Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4
Celebrity 1
Spain Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8
All-Stars 1 · 2
Dúo 1 · 2
Spin-Off La-Revuelta · Sálvame Okupa · ETDD
Secret 1 · 2
Sweden Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9
Celebrity 1
Switzerland 1 · 2
Ukraine 1
United Kingdom Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · Teen · 5 · Panto · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · Ultimate · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20 · 21
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · Hijack · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20 · 21 · 22 · 23 · 24
Advertisement