Big Brother Wiki
Advertisement

Big Brother Africa: All-Stars is the fifth season of Big Brother Africa.

Twists[]

  • Secrets: Each Housemate entered the House with a personal secret that they had to protect. Each Housemate entered the House with their own personal vault with $1,000. Big Brother gave the Housemates an optional task of discovering each other's secrets. For each time a Housemate discovers another Housemate's secret they automatically gain all the cash in their personal vault. If a Housemate is able to keep their secret until they are evicted they will keep all the money in their vault. However if a Housemate reveals their secret to another Housemate they will lose the money in their vault and occur other penalties.

The Barn: After housemates had been evicted, they would be transferred to "The Barn", where they would live for an undisclosed amount of time. They would be able to nominate people who were in the house, but could not be nominated themselves. During Week 11, the housemates remaining in the barn were nominated and viewers could vote three of them back into the game.

Housemates[]

Uti Nwachukwu
 Winner 
 
Uti
Munya Chidzonga
 Runner-Up 
 
Munya
Lerato Sengadi
 Finalist 
 
Lerato
Mwisho Mwampamba
 Finalist 
 
Mwisho
Sheila Kwamboka
 Finalist 
 
Sheila
Tatiana Durão
 Evicted 
 
Tatiana
Kaone Ramontshonyana
 Evicted 
 
Kaone
Paloma Manda
 Evicted 
 
Paloma
Meryl Shikwambane
 Evicted 
 
Meryl
Code Sangala
 Evicted 
 
Code
Jennifer Mussanhane
 Evicted 
 
Jennifer
Hannington Kuteesa
 Ejected 
 
Hannington
Yacob Yehdego
 Walked 
 
Yacob
Sammi Bampoe
 Walked 
 
Sammi

Nominations History[]

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12 Week 13
Uti
Nigeria Flag
Yacob
Paloma
Paloma
Sammi
Munya
Tatiana
Tatiana
Kaone
Code
Kaone
Paloma
Code
Paloma
Code
Paloma
Jennifer
Saved
Jennifer
Munya
Munya
Kaone
No
Nominations
Kaone
Munya
Winner
Munya
Zimbabwe Flag
Paloma
Sammi
Uti
Sammi
Uti
Yacob
Rep
Uti
Yacob
Uti
Yacob
Sheila
Uti
Rep
Mwisho
Uti
Uti
Meryl
Rep
Jennifer
Mwisho
Saved
Meryl
Uti
No
Nominations
Uti
Mwisho
Runner-Up
Lerato
South Africa Flag
Jennifer
Mwisho
Sammi
Tatiana
Rep
Tatiana
Munya
Tatiana
Sheila
Munya
Yacob
Munya
Jennifer
Jennifer
Code
Jennifer
Paloma
Kaone
Jennifer
Ineligible No
Nominations
Ineligible
Third Place
Mwisho
Tanzania Flag
Refused Uti
Hannington
Uti
Sheila
Tatiana
Kaone
Munya
Kaone
Kaone
Code
Saved
Kaone
Code
Kaone
Munya
Kaone
Munya
Kaone
Uti
No
Nominations
Saved
Kaone
Munya
Fourth Place
Sheila
Kenya Flag
Lerato
Sammi
Sammi
Mwisho
Tatiana
Munya
Saved
Kaone
Tatiana
Kaone
Code
Rep
Jennifer
Code
Paloma
Jennifer
Jennifer
Paloma
Jennifer
Kaone
Munya
Kaone
No
Nominations
Kaone
Mwisho
Fifth Place
Tatiana
Angola Flag
Yacob
Lerato
Saved
Hannington
Uti
Saved
Lerato
Sheila
Uti
Sheila
Sheila
Mwisho
Uti
Mwisho
Mwisho
Uti
Uti
Mwisho
Uti
Mwisho
Mwisho
Uti
No
Nominations
Rep
Kaone
Munya
Kaone
Botswana Flag
Lerato
Meryl
Tatiana
Meryl
Tatiana
Meryl
Sheila
Meryl
Saved
Meryl
Mwisho
Jennifer
Code
Mwisho
Meryl
Meryl
Uti
Uti
Meryl
Meryl
Mwisho
No
Nominations
Uti
Sheila
Paloma
Zambia Flag
Sheila
Sammi
Mwisho
Lerato
Meryl
Munya
Sheila
Uti
Code
Yacob
Mwisho
Munya
Mwisho
Munya
Rep
Mwisho
Meryl
Uti
Meryl
Meryl
Mwisho
No
Nominations
Meryl
Namibia Flag
Sammi
Jennifer
Yacob
Sammi
Munya
Tatiana
Kaone
Tatiana
Rep
Code
Munya
Code
Paloma
Paloma
Kaone
Saved
Munya
Kaone
Munya
Jennifer
Rep
Kaone
Munya
No
Nominations
Code
Malawi Flag
Yacob
Mwisho
Lerato
Sheila
Meryl
Lerato
Yacob
Sheila
Kaone
Yacob
Saved
Sheila
Uti
Meryl
Uti
Mwisho
Meryl
Uti
Munya
Munya
Uti
No
Nominations
Jennifer
Mozambique Flag
Sheila
Code
Meryl
Lerato
Munya
Sheila
Uti
Meryl
Yacob
Munya
Sheila
Munya
Uti
Meryl
Munya
Mwisho
Uti
Meryl
Mwisho
Munya
No
Nominations
Hannington
Uganda Flag
Paloma
Lerato
Rep
Sammi
Tatiana
Tatiana
Munya
Tatiana
Sheila
Yacob
Kaone
Munya
Jennifer
Mwisho
Jennifer
Meryl
Kaone
Uti
Meryl
Yacob
Ethiopia Flag
Code
Lerato
Uti
Tatiana
Tatiana
Meryl
Sheila
Uti
Kaone
Munya
Munya
Code
Munya
Code
Sammi
Ghana Flag
Jennifer
Hannington
Hannington
Uti
Munya
Sheila
Munya
Sheila
Munya
Sheila
Key: Nominated Head of House Rep: Nominated By HoH Barn Housemate Evicted Walked Ejected Saved by HoH Immune

Voting History[]

Week Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12 Week 13
Final
Nominees All
Housemates
Hannington
Sammi
Uti
Lerato
Munya
Munya
Tatiana
Meryl
Munya
Yacob
Munya
Sheila
Code
Munya
Uti
Mwisho
Paloma
Jennifer
Munya
Kaone
Meryl
Mwisho
Uti
Code
Jennifer
Lerato
Meryl
Paloma
Sheila
Tatiana
Kaone
Munya
Tatiana
Uti
Lerato
Munya
Mwisho
Sheila
Uti
Angola Flag
Angola
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Tatiana Meryl Sheila Uti Mwisho Munya Uti Paloma Uti Uti
Botswana Flag
Botswana
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Munya Munya Munya Munya Paloma Munya Kaone Tatiana Munya Munya
Ethiopia Flag
Ethiopia
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Munya Munya Sheila Uti Mwisho Munya Uti Sheila Uti Uti
Ghana Flag
Ghana
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Tatiana Munya Munya Uti Mwisho Munya Uti Tatiana Munya Uti
Kenya Flag
Kenya
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Munya Meryl Sheila Uti Mwisho Munya Uti Sheila Uti Uti
Malawi Flag
Malawi
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Munya Munya Munya Code Paloma Munya Kaone Code Munya Munya
Mozambique Flag
Mozambique
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Munya Munya Sheila Uti Mwisho Munya Uti Sheila Munya Uti
Namibia Flag
Namibia
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Munya Munya Munya Munya Paloma Munya Kaone Sheila Munya Munya
Nigeria Flag
Nigeria
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Munya Meryl Sheila Uti Mwisho Jennifer Uti Sheila Uti Uti
South Africa Flag
South Africa
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Munya Munya Munya Munya Paloma Munya Kaone Lerato Munya Munya
Tanzania Flag
Tanzania
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Tatiana Munya Munya Uti Mwisho Munya Mwisho Meryl Munya Munya
Uganda Flag
Uganda
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Munya Munya Munya Uti Mwisho Munya Uti Sheila Uti Uti
Zambia Flag
Zambia
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Munya Munya Munya Munya Paloma Munya Kaone Paloma Munya Munya
Zimbabwe Flag
Zimbabwe
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Munya Munya Munya Munya Paloma Munya Kaone Sheila Munya Munya
Rest of
Africa
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Munya Munya Munya Munya Mwisho Munya Uti Sheila Uti Uti

Each country's vote came out to be:

Key: Evicted Not Evicted Winner Runner-Up Third Place Fourth Place Fifth Place

Game History[]

# HOH Initial
Nominations
Save
Used?
Final
Nominations
Result
Housemate(s) Vote Finish
1 CodeAASHanningtonAASJenniferAASKaoneAAS
LeratoAASMerylAASMunyaAASMwishoAAS
PalomaAASSammiAASSheilaAASTatianaAAS
UtiAASYacobAAS
All Housemates
TatianaAAS
Tatiana
Unknown Fake Evicted
Day 7
KaoneAAS
Kaone
Fake Evicted
Day 7
2 TatianaAAS
Tatiana
SammiAAS
Sammi
TatianaAAS
Tatiana
UtiAAS
Uti
Yes! HanningtonAAS
Hannington
SammiAAS
Sammi
UtiAAS
Uti
SammiAAS
Sammi
Fake Evicted
Sent to the Barn
Day 14
HanningtonAAS
Hannington
Fake Evicted
Sent to the Barn
Day 14
3 TatianaAAS
Tatiana
MunyaAAS
Munya
TatianaAAS
Tatiana
Yes! LeratoAAS
Lerato
MunyaAAS
Munya
LeratoAAS
Lerato
Fake Evicted
Sent to the Barn
Day 21
4 SheilaAAS
Sheila
SheilaAAS
Sheila
TatianaAAS
Tatiana
Yes! MunyaAAS
Munya
TatianaAAS
Tatiana
TatianaAAS
Tatiana
12-3 Fake Evicted
Sent to the Barn
Day 28
5 KaoneAAS
Kaone
KaoneAAS
Kaone
MunyaAAS
Munya
YacobAAS
Yacob
Yes! MerylAAS
Meryl
MunyaAAS
Munya
YacobAAS
Yacob
SammiAAS
Sammi
Walked
Day 33
YacobAAS
Yacob
12-3-0 Fake Evicted
Sent to the Barn
Day 35
6 JenniferAAS
Jennifer
CodeAAS
Code
MunyaAAS
Munya
Yes! MunyaAAS
Munya
SheilaAAS
Sheila
SheilaAAS
Sheila
10-5 Fake Evicted
Sent to the Barn
Day 42
7 MwishoAAS
Mwisho
CodeAAS
Code
MwishoAAS
Mwisho
UtiAAS
Uti
Yes! CodeAAS
Code
MunyaAAS
Munya
UtiAAS
Uti
CodeAAS
Code
8-6-1 Fake Evicted
Sent to the Barn
Day 49
8 YacobAAS
Yacob
Walked
Day 50
MerylAAS
Meryl
MerylAAS
Meryl
MwishoAAS
Mwisho
Yes! MwishoAAS
Mwisho
PalomaAAS
Paloma
PalomaAAS
Paloma
9-6 Fake Evicted
Sent to the Barn
Day 56
9 UtiAAS
Uti
JenniferAAS
Jennifer
UtiAAS
Uti
Yes! JenniferAAS
Jennifer
MunyaAAS
Munya
HanningtonAAS
Hannington
Ejected
Day 61
JenniferAAS
Jennifer
14-1 Fake Evicted
Sent to the Barn
Day 63
10 MunyaAAS
Munya
KaoneAAS
Kaone
MunyaAAS
Munya
MwishoAAS
Mwisho
UtiAAS
Uti
Yes! KaoneAAS
Kaone
MerylAAS
Meryl
MwishoAAS
Mwisho
UtiAAS
Uti
MerylAAS
Meryl
8-6-1-0 Fake Evicted
Sent to the Barn
Day 70
11 MwishoAAS
Mwisho
CodeAAS
Code
JenniferAAS
Jennifer
LeratoAAS
Lerato
MerylAAS
Meryl
JenniferAAS
Jennifer
8-2-2-1-1-1-0 1st Evicted
Day 77
CodeAAS
Code
2nd Evicted
Day 77
PalomaAAS
Paloma
SheilaAAS
Sheila
TatianaAAS
Tatiana
MerylAAS
Meryl
3rd Evicted
Day 77
PalomaAAS
Paloma
4th Evicted
Day 77
12 MwishoAAS
Mwisho
KaoneAAS
Kaone
MunyaAAS
Munya
MwishoAAS
Mwisho
UtiAAS
Uti
Yes! KaoneAAS
Kaone
MwishoAAS
Mwisho
UtiAAS
Uti
TatianaAAS
Tatiana
KaoneAAS
Kaone
9-6-0-0 5th Evicted
Day 84
TatianaAAS
Tatiana
6th Evicted
Day 84
13 SheilaAAS
Sheila
8-7-0-0-0 Fifth Place
MwishoAAS
Mwisho
Fourth Place
LeratoAAS
Lerato
Third Place
MunyaAAS
Munya
Runner-Up
UtiAAS
Uti
Winner

Week 1[]

Code Sangala
 Nominee 
 
Code
Hannington Kuteesa
 Nominee 
 
Hannington
Jennifer Mussanhane
 Nominee 
 
Jennifer
Lerato Sengadi
 Nominee 
 
Lerato
Meryl Shikwambane
 Nominee 
 
Meryl
Munya Chidzonga
 Nominee 
 
Munya
Mwisho Mwampamba
 Nominee 
 
Mwisho
Paloma Manda
 Nominee 
 
Paloma
Sammi Bampoe
 Nominee 
 
Sammi
Sheila Kwamboka
 Nominee 
 
Sheila
Uti Nwachukwu
 Nominee 
 
Uti
Yacob Yehdego
 Nominee 
 
Yacob
Kaone Ramontshonyana
 Fake Evicted 
 
Kaone
Tatiana Durão
 Fake Evicted 
 
Tatiana

Week 2[]

Tatiana Durão
 HOH
Pre-Save Nominee
 
 
Tatiana
Uti Nwachukwu
 Nominee 
 
Uti
Hannington Kuteesa
 Post-Save Nominee
Moved to Barn
 
 
Hannington
Sammi Bampoe
 Moved to Barn 
 
Sammi

Week 3[]

Tatiana Durão
 HOH
Pre-Save Nominee
 
 
Tatiana
Munya Chidzonga
 Nominee 
 
Munya
Lerato Sengadi
 Post-Save Nominee
Moved to Barn
 
 
Lerato

Week 4[]

Sheila Kwamboka
 HOH
Pre-Save Nominee
 
 
Sheila
Munya Chidzonga
 Post-Save Nominee
12 Votes To Save
 
 
Munya
Tatiana Durão
 Moved to Barn
3 Votes To Save
 
 
Tatiana

Week 5[]

Kaone Ramontshonyana
 HOH
Pre-Save Nominee
 
 
Kaone
Munya Chidzonga
 Nominee
12 Votes To Save
 
 
Munya
Meryl Shikwambane
 Post-Save Nominee
3 Votes To Save
 
 
Meryl
Yacob Yehdego
 Moved to Barn
0 Votes To Save
 
 
Yacob
Sammi Bampoe
 Walked 
 
Sammi

Week 6[]

Jennifer Mussanhane
 HOH 
 
Jennifer
Code Sangala
 Pre-Save Nominee 
 
Code
Munya Chidzonga
 Nominee
10 Votes To Save
 
 
Munya
Sheila Kwamboka
 Post-Save Nominee
Moved to Barn
5 Votes To Save
 
 
Sheila

Week 7[]

Mwisho Mwampamba
 HOH
Pre-Save Nominee
 
 
Mwisho
Uti Nwachukwu
 Nominee
8 Votes To Save
 
 
Uti
Munya Chidzonga
 Post-Save Nominee
6 Votes To Save
 
 
Munya
Code Sangala
 Fake Evicted
1 Vote To Save
 
 
Code

Week 8[]

Meryl Shikwambane
 HOH
Pre-Save Nominee
 
 
Meryl
Mwisho Mwampamba
 Nominee
9 Votes To Save
 
 
Mwisho
Paloma Manda
 Post-Save Nominee
Moved to Barn
6 Votes To Save
 
 
Paloma
Yacob Yehdego
 Walked 
 
Yacob

Week 9[]

Uti Nwachukwu
 HOH
Pre-Save Nominee
 
 
Uti
Munya Chidzonga
 Post-Save Nominee
14 Votes To Save
 
 
Munya
Jennifer Mussanhane
 Moved to Barn
1 Vote To Save
 
 
Jennifer
Hannington Kuteesa
 Ejected 
 
Hannington

Week 10[]

Munya Chidzonga
 HOH
Pre-Save Nominee
 
 
Munya
Uti Nwachukwu
 Nominee
8 Votes To Save
 
 
Uti
Kaone Ramontshonyana
 Nominee
6 Votes To Save
 
 
Kaone
Mwisho Mwampamba
 Nominee
1 Vote To Save
 
 
Mwisho
Meryl Shikwambane
 Post-Save Nominee
Moved to Barn
0 Votes To Save
 
 
Meryl

Week 11[]

Mwisho Mwampamba
 HOH 
 
Mwisho
Sheila Kwamboka
 Nominee
8 Votes To Save
 
 
Sheila
Tatiana Durão
 Nominee
2 Votes To Save
 
 
Tatiana
Lerato Sengadi
 Nominee
1 Vote To Save
Selected Randomly
 
 
Lerato
Paloma Manda
 Evicted
2 Votes To Save
 
 
Paloma
Meryl Shikwambane
 Evicted
1 Vote To Save
 
 
Meryl
Code Sangala
 Evicted
1 Vote To Save
 
 
Code
Jennifer Mussanhane
 Evicted
0 Votes To Save
 
 
Jennifer

Week 12[]

Mwisho Mwampamba
 HOH
Pre-Save Nominee
 
 
Mwisho
Munya Chidzonga
 Nominee
9 Votes To Save
 
 
Munya
Uti Nwachukwu
 Nominee
6 Votes To Save
 
 
Uti
Tatiana Durão
 Post-Save Nominee
Evicted
0 Votes To Save
 
 
Tatiana
Kaone Ramontshonyana
 Evicted
0 Votes To Save
 
 
Kaone

Week 13[]

Uti Nwachukwu
 Winner
8 Votes
 
 
Uti
Munya Chidzonga
 Runner-Up
7 Votes
 
 
Munya
Lerato Sengadi
 Third Place
0 Votes
 
 
Lerato
Mwisho Mwampamba
 Fourth Place
0 Votes
 
 
Mwisho
Sheila Kwamboka
 Fifth Place
0 Votes
 
 
Sheila

Trivia[]

Africa Seasons
Big Brother 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9
Secret Story 1
Big Brother Seasons
Americas
United States English Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20 · 21 · 22 · 23 · 24 · 25 · 26
Digital 1
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3
Holiday 1
Spanish Civilian 1
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5
Argentina Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12
Celebrity 1
Brazil 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20 · 21 · 22 · 23 · 24 · 25
Canada English 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12
French Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · BB
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5
Spin-Off 1 · 2 · 3
Chile 1 · 2
Colombia Civilian 1 · 2
Celebrity 1 · 2
Ecuador 1
Mexico Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4
LCDLF 1 · 2
Pacific Region 1
Panama 1
Peru 1
Africa
Africa Big Brother 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9
Secret Story 1
Angola & Mozambique 1 · 2 · 3
Cameroon 1 · 2
Liberia 1 · 2 · 3
Nigeria 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9
Nigeria & South Africa 1
South Africa Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6
Celebrity 1
Asia-Pacific
Arab World 1
Australia Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15
Celebrity 1 · 2
China 1
India Hindi 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · HB · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · OTT1 · 15 · 16 · OTT2 · 17 · OTT3
Bengali 1 · 2
Kannada 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · MS · OTT · 9 · 10
Tamil 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · AS · 6 · 7
Telugu 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · NS · 6 · 7
Marathi 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5
Malayalam 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6
Indonesia 1
Israel Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4
Mongolia 1
Pakistan 1 · 2
Philippines Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4
Combined 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11
Celebrity 1 · 2
Teen 1 · 2 · 3 · 4
Thailand 1 · 2
Turkey 1
Vietnam 1
Europe
Albania Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4
Balkans Civilian GP · 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5
Belgium Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6
Celebrity 1 · 2
All-Stars 1
Belgium & Netherlands 1 · 2 · 3 · 4
Bulgaria Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10
All-Stars 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6
Family 1
Croatia Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
Celebrity 1
Czechia 1
Czechia & Slovakia 1
Denmark Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6
Celebrity 1
Reality AS 1
Finland Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13
Celebrity 1 · 2
France Loft 1 · 2
Secret 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12
Germany Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · KE · 12
Greece & Cyprus 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
Hungary Civilian 1 · 2
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3
Való Világ 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12
Italy Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
Kosovo 1 · 2
Lithuania 1
Malta 1
Netherlands Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · SS
Celebrity 1 · H
Norway 1 · TIH · 2 · 3 · 4
Poland 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
Portugal (BB) Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5
All-Stars DI · 1 · 2
Portugal (SS) Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8
All-Stars 1 · 2 · 3 · LPP · 4 · OR
Romania 1 · 2
Russia 1
Scandinavia 1 · 2 · 3
Second Life 1
Slovakia 1
Slovenia Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4
Celebrity 1
Spain Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8
All-Stars 1 · 2
Dúo 1 · 2
Spin-Off La-Revuelta · Sálvame Okupa · ETDD
Secret 1 · 2
Sweden Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9
Celebrity 1
Switzerland 1 · 2
Ukraine 1
United Kingdom Civilian 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · Teen · 5 · Panto · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · Ultimate · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20 · 21
Celebrity 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · Hijack · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20 · 21 · 22 · 23 · 24
Advertisement